ATU Announces Fall 2018 Dean’s List

Arkansas Tech University has announced its Dean’s List for undergraduate students on its Russellville campus for the fall 2018 semester.

A student must achieve a 3.5 grade point average or higher and complete at least 12 hours of college-level coursework to be named to the Dean’s List.

A total of 2,000 Arkansas Tech students achieved that distinction during fall 2018. Included in the fall 2018 Dean’s List are 802 students that achieved a 4.0 grade point average, a 6.4 percent increase over fall 2017.

The members of the fall 2018 Arkansas Tech University Dean’s List, listed alphabetically by the town of their permanent address, are:

ALEXANDER — Emily Nicole Beirne, Carlos Alfredo Beza-Juarez, Tate Breckenridge Gilbert (4.0), Autumn Elizabeth Hurley (4.0), Shelby Lynn Jones, LeeAnna Marie Reynolds;

ALIX — Rustin Davis Turner;

ALMA — Sydney Alexander Blackwell (4.0), Tasia CeAnn Cagle, Kristin Nicole Edwards, Ashlyn May Elliott (4.0), Allison Marie Freeman (4.0), Jason Doyle Hensley (4.0), Peyton Seth Linker, Misty Lee Love (4.0), Jacob Carleton Moffett, Ryley Isaiah Parker, Kaleb Woodrow Pike, Ryan Matthew Pointer (4.0), Kandy Marie Robbins, Katie Abigail Robbins, Sydney Logan Secrest, Kyle Jacob Sentell, Bailey Brianne Tyler, Jacob Thomas Whitworth;

ALPENA — Autumn Raine Enyeart;

ALTHEIMER — Keonna Lashae Thomas (4.0);

ALTUS — Breanna Gail Hatchett, Rebecca Ann McCormick (4.0), Jonathan Ray Williams;

AMITY — David Banda Jr. (4.0), Jasmine Afton Cates, Yessica A. Resendiz (4.0);

ARKADELPHIA — Brenda Megan Burnett;

ASHDOWN — Erma Nicole Rasheena Cantley (4.0), Jon Michael Molock (4.0), Alex Tinsley Simmons (4.0);

ATKINS — Brittany Taylor Allen, Baylee Lane Bowden (4.0), Hayden Rex Bowden (4.0), Benjamin James Brixey (4.0), Haley Michele Chronister, Kara Grace Chronister, Morgan Savanna Cravens, Jordan Bailey Duvall, Robert Wesley Gipson, Seth Franklin Haney, Stephanie Kay Hummer, Kyleigh Charlynn Leavell, Kyle Leon Luningham, Bailee Kay Maness, Audrey Lynne Markle (4.0), Kaylen Nicole Martin (4.0), Alastair McCabe (4.0), Brenden Jasper McCabe, Abigail Marie Molitor (4.0), Jenna Rose Pack (4.0), Kayli Brianne Powell, Alexis Rene Rehm (4.0), Jacob Austin Smith, Jefferson Wade Stinson, Walter Preston Stone (4.0), Ivy Mae Sweeden (4.0), Victoria Irene Christina Turner (4.0), Alexandra Kaye Webb, Sydney Leigh Webb (4.0);

AUSTIN — Michelle Lee Benton (4.0), Adelle Cathryn Betcher (4.0), Halie Elizabeth Eastham (4.0), Anna Belle Farrier (4.0), Andrew Aaron Harris, Hannah Danielle Long, Dylan Hunter Riley (4.0), Ralph Gregory Simmons III (4.0);

BALD KNOB — Kynlee Grace Brimer (4.0), Daniel Tyler Cantrell (4.0), Kelsey Nicole Cantrell (4.0);

BARLING — Aubree Rochelle Russell, Destiny Rain Thomas;

BATESVILLE — Hudson Reese Anderson, Meagan B. Ivy, Jeanne Renee’ Markowski (4.0);

BAUXITE — Emily Beth Campbell, Kaylee Nicole Lawrence (4.0), Ashley Mercedes Spann (4.0);

BEE BRANCH — Autumn LeeAnn Graves (4.0), Pierce Anthony Grissen (4.0), Sara Elizabeth Maulden, Clay Barton Williams;

BEEBE — Tanner Chase Bufford (4.0), Justin Ryan Duke, Abby Elaine Johnson, Kiera Lynn Klein (4.0), Zachary Robert Linson (4.0);

BELLA VISTA — Jaelan Aubre Adams, Tristan Robert Cagle-Trundle (4.0), Ryan Allen Fields, Jacob Lance Holly, Hannah Aline McCause, Colin Blake Pennington (4.0), Makayla Briann Stanphill, Morgan Nicole Vaughan (4.0);

BELLEVILLE — Audrey Zane Barnett, Destiny Dawn Lee, Courtney Danielle Miller (4.0), Madison Nicole Patton, Haley Grace Ridenour, Angela Jacklynn Rose, Mackenzie Paige Wagner, David Stirling Willard (4.0), Meaghan Marchelle Wilt;

BENTON — Bailey Andrews Allen, Carter Wayne Burcham, Cristian Rogelio Chacon (4.0), Kristen Renee Dempsey, Michaela Lynn Foote, Andrew Thomas Garrett, Jessica Leigh Garrett (4.0), Megan Elizabeth Garrett (4.0), Matthew Charles Gonzalez (4.0), Corbin Michael Harvell (4.0), Devin Danielle Hester (4.0), Grace Caroline Holiman (4.0), Kevin Andrew Humble, Jenna Layne Jamison, Victoria Leigh Koos, Haven Savannah Lewis, Jacob Anthony Martinez, Madison Grace Morris (4.0), Matthew Alan Moseley, Amanda Katelyn Porter, Kristyn Michelle Price, Benjamin Austin Quattlebaum (4.0), Bailey Dakota Redden (4.0), Regan Leigh Ryan (4.0), Kelsi Clarissa Scarlett, Kaylee Breann Smoke, Payton Marie Sturm, Melody Allison Taylor, Lauren Ashlie Thomas, Kathryn Maxine Thornton, Sophia Ann Tilley (4.0), Marcus DeWayne Wilson (4.0), Nathan Matthew Wright, Heather Nicole Young;

BENTONVILLE — Paul Michael Bratcher (4.0), Isabelle O’Day Clark, Haley Elizabeth Cox (4.0), Mikaela Nicole Dryden, Jonathan Forrest Hogate (4.0), Austin Russell Kiefer, Garrett Michael King, Lily Mashudu Musengwa, Abbi Elizabeth Poland, Mercedes Lee Randall, Autumn Tymber Riley (4.0), Maisie Renae Scantling, Caleb Samuel Shoppach (4.0), Kennedy Leah Shy, Austin Raz White, Mitchell Clayton Williams;

BERGMAN — Melody Lynn Woods;

BERRYVILLE — Aiden Ross Brummett, Layne Montgomery Chester (4.0), Elizabeth Christine Green, Rachael Anne Hendon, Bradley Cole Parton (4.0), Dakota Bainbridge Smith, Logan McKinley Smith, Juanita Andriana Villatoro, Ethan David Zeigler;

BETHEL HEIGHTS — Cheyenne Grace Hawes;

BIGELOW — Grace Adeline Dolman (4.0), Carly Marie Gottsponer, Rachel Marie Morrison, Trey Mitchell Starks, Jarod Louis Underwood (4.0);

BISMARCK — Emily Lauren Porterfield;

BLUFF CITY — Andrew Martrey Purifoy;

BLYTHEVILLE — David Elijah Brown, KaSandra Brooke Childs, Caleb Matthew Gleason;

BONNERDALE — Mikala Nicole Clark, Kale Ethan Tilley;

BOONEVILLE — Elizabeth Joyce Baker, Charlie Jan Bolyard (4.0), Cayne Elizabeth Ford, Deanna Ann Haines, Charisma Lynn Khilling (4.0), Crystina Elizabeth Palmer (4.0);

BRINKLEY — Rebecca Ann Bowen, Aubrey Madison Holloway;

BRYANT — Kaitlyn Jean Baldwin, Jaci Elizabeth Bessent, Luke Joseph Curtis, Cole Alan Gillespie, Sarah Elizabeth Humphrey (4.0), Morgan Nicole Richardson (4.0), Sydney Elaine Shain (4.0), Landon Edgar Smith, Jacob Crawford Thompson, Joseph Nam Tran, Caleb Nicholas Turk;

CABOT — Audrey Noelle Berkau (4.0), Braden Hays Binns, Emily Ann Yan Burt (4.0), Kyle Jackson Chidester, Jamie Christine Dennis (4.0), Ashley Dawn Flores (4.0), Trevor Steven Franjesevic, Timothy Ethan Frazier, Andrew Tyler Garlington, Fischer Blaine Huey (4.0), Bryson Charles Jones, Holden Christopher Jones (4.0), Logan Robert Jones (4.0), Michael Dakota Jones, Cameron Jacob Layes (4.0), Dason Daniel Lee, Austin Ray Martinez, Oriana Nickole Montoya, Erin Grace O’Bryan (4.0), Sara Nicole Perdue, Kyle Garrett Petty, Anna Marie Shelton, Skylee Kay Sowa (4.0), Leighton Roth Taylor, Morgan Lynette Vaughn;

CALICO ROCK — Narda Elaine Jarosz (4.0), Hunter Eugene Johnson;

CAMDEN — Jerry Jake Bever, Hunter Cole Reeve, Kaitlyn Nicole Wright;

CASA — McKenna Grace Adaire, Aimee Rachel Anderson (4.0), Michael Caleb Anderson (4.0), Raeleigh Shae Moody;

CAVE CITY — Shannon Leigh Coles (4.0), Nicole Elizabeth Smith (4.0);

CAVE SPRINGS — Andrew Michael Couch (4.0), Haeleigh Nicole Long (4.0);

CECIL — Taelor Ann Acord (4.0), Gabrielle Victoria Sisk;

CEDARVILLE — Alexandria Elizabeth Almanza, Madeline Mae Carter (4.0), Kara Ann Dickens, Jeorgia Lynn Holden;

CENTERTON — Taylor Ray Ervin, Bowen Daniel Kinsey;

CENTRAL CITY — Krystal Marie Green;

CHARLESTON — Aaron Wewers Collier, Journi Nicole Goforth, Mallory Elizabeth Heft (4.0), Logan Andrew Hice, Kaitlin Rose Jones (4.0), Macy Marie Little, Dalton Daniel Parrish, Samantha Gaylene Rendon, Elizabeth Morgan Verkamp, Keith Riley Vest, Heather Dawn White (4.0), Gabrielle Breann Lee Young;

CHOCTAW — Taylor Paige Breedlove;

CLARKSVILLE — Lindsey Ann Avlos (4.0), Brooklyn Nakole Belt, Stephen Earl Blackard (4.0), Chelsea Elizabeth Breed (4.0), Emily Rachel Bruce (4.0), Courteney Paige Carpenter (4.0), Maria Guadalupe Carrillo-Medina, Jessica Paola Casillas, Myah Lynn Cass, Samantha Jean Christian (4.0), Amanda Rose Clinebell, John Walter Collins, Deana Marie Cowell (4.0), Andrew James Daniels (4.0), Danile Alejandra Delgado Rodriguez (4.0), Halstead Bayardo Dixon, Lynn Mai Do, MaKenzie Brooke Douglas (4.0), Laine Amara Epperson, Jordan Taylor Estep (4.0), Carly Grace Farris, Kaitlyn Michelle Farris, Megan Nicole Fox (4.0), Marily Garcia (4.0), Madeline Rose Geels, Fidel S. Gonzalez, Lane Mist Hardgrave (4.0), Breanna Nicole Hart, Jonathan Harold Havener, Holly Noele Haynes (4.0), Thailer Danielle Hogrefe, Jonathan Dean Holland, Houston Wayne Hopkins, Joseph Paul Jackson, Courtney Michelle Johnson, Stephen Kajdan, Chase Edward Lee (4.0), Billy Joe Lindsey, Monica Lyn Lopez, Sydne Rachel Lorfing, Erika Martinez (4.0), Sydney Marie Marvel (4.0), Austin Patrick McPhillips, Taylor Alexys-Nycole Morton, Kenneth Blake Nelson (4.0), Siddhi Rajeshbhai Patel, Jayden Nicole Patterson (4.0), Maegan Janess Payne (4.0), Ayanna Resha Perry, Alexa Nicole Petterson, Courtney Rae Qualls, Helen Guadalupe Reece (4.0), Patricia LeAnn Reece (4.0), April Dawn Richardson, Morgan Michelle Richardson (4.0), Abigail Lee Sanders (4.0), Lydia Beth Sears, Kendon Isaac Shook (4.0), Rashelle Lelani Smith, Faith Noel Spencer, Bradley James Stall, Matthew Isaiah Stone, Sydney Nicole Stone, Chloe Marie Taverner (4.0), Brittany Elaine Tucker, Adrienne Leigh Turner, Hunter Blayne Vickers, Sierra Kathleen Visger-Napier, Lindsey Zachery Whitecotton (4.0), Bryce Allen Willems, Alexis Chandrea Wright (4.0), Jonathan David Wyatt (4.0), Lanie Katherine Wyles (4.0), Britni Kay Yount (4.0);

CLINTON — Clint Michael Bagley, Hunter Garrett Hall (4.0), Angel Renee Harper-Mishra (4.0), Jennifer Dena Lovell (4.0), Katie Jo McHale, Hunter Blake McHam (4.0), Randall Grant McMurry (4.0), Daelyn Alexis Moore, Clarissa Nicole Rushing, Brittany Nicole Shannon;

COAL HILL — Madeline Renee Case (4.0), Jonathan Andrew Pelts (4.0), Dominick Alex Tate;

COMPTON — Hannah Mariah Paige Villines;

CONWAY — Camdyn Blake Ashcraft, Hope Victoria Badger, Mary Katherine Boley, Aaron Alan Bowden, Kiara Carmelita Bradford, Caitlin Blair Carty, Lucinda Laura Dawn Corder (4.0), Bradley Edward Curtis (4.0), Ronnie Summer Dantzler, Camelia Jerri Elliott, Joan Antoinette Elsinger, Laura Michelle Heifner, Aaron Scott Hoelzeman (4.0), Libby Ann Holbrook, Sarah Rose Jefferson, Deeanna Rae Larissa Jones (4.0), Cole Kristopher Kennedy, Monty Alexander Lee, Grace Elaine Lilly, Abby Deborah McClellan, Malynn Danielle McKay, Rose Marie McKay (4.0), Jackson Louis McKissack (4.0), Grant Ellis Merkel (4.0), Lauren Elizabeth Rappold, Christopher Charles Rehm (4.0), Austin Edward Schichtl, Madison Paige Shadell, Megan Bailey Solberg (4.0), Sunny Marie Stephens, Kerri Lynn Walker, Kelsey K. Watson, William Ryan White (4.0), Victoria Grace Wilbanks;

COVE — Christian Beau Brown (4.0);

CROSSETT — Michael Andrew Courson (4.0);

DAMASCUS — Brittany Nicole Harmon, Alicia Jean Raney (4.0), Paula T. Tucker (4.0);

DANVILLE — Andy Angkham-Calvario, Melissa Stephanie Campos (4.0), Easton Cane Carter (4.0), Elyas Payton Carter, Hermenegildo Escalante, Elmer Evangelista (4.0), Jessica Florez Gutierrez, Dalia Hernandez, Derek Alexander Hylton, Hayden Cole King, Drew Harrison Matthews, Dakota Michael McAvaney, Zoe Kynnadi Merritt, Elizeth Contreras Nava, Viridiana Onofre-Mendez, Jordan Blake Sullivan, Joshua Rhett Sullivan, Susana Torres-Lucero (4.0), Jay Austin Trusty (4.0), Kassie Lynn Walker (4.0), Shelby Elizabeth Walker, Carlee Grace Wilkins;

DARDANELLE — Drew Matthew Bailey, Abby Clare Biggs (4.0), Diana Blanford, Kori Makayla Bull, Christopher Esau Caballero, Ibeth Campos Paz, Juliana Campos-Paz (4.0), Joshua Alexander Childress (4.0), Dayton Michael Clark, Rachel Lee Cole, Amanda Alisse Corbin, Jordan Anthony Cravens, Chaz Keilyn Crowe, Danielle Ashley Daves, Jacob Paul Davis, Justa Jewell Frank, Jacob George Froese (4.0), Laken Hope Gentry (4.0), Erin Elizabeth Guerra (4.0), Alida Lupita Gutierrez, Savannah Kristine Harris (4.0), James Holden Hayden (4.0), David Thomas Henderson, Jessica Martinez Hernandez (4.0), Madison Leigh Higginbotham (4.0), Julia Mae Hodges, Christopher Royce Hunter, Jennifer Elise Judkins (4.0), Brittney Renee Keys, Sherry Nicole Kimbrell (4.0), Ryan Kane Kirkland (4.0), Michael Alan Komarek II, Saul Martinez, Allie Millyn McCourt (4.0), Kevin Glenn McDannold (4.0), Ashton Brooke McEntyre, Austin Anthony McHaffie-Sharp (4.0), Jayci McKenna Metcalf, Jessica Logan Murphy, Leidy Diana Navarrete, Kyla Renee Oppel (4.0), Heidi Brianna Osterdock (4.0), Daisy RayAnn Parker, Carlee Ally Briann Partin, Julian Hunter Price, Kryslyne Lysette Pruitt, Jared Andrew Qualls, Yuritsi Guadalupe Ramirez, Jennifer Nicole Roberts, Melani Aide Rodriguez, James Blake Shepard, Karen Yamileth Sierra Caballero, Gwendolyn Estrella Dai Sowards, Zoe Elizabeth Stokes, Rhiannon Alexis Swaim (4.0), Justin Lee Tolbert, Maegan Nicole Tygart, Coleson Bailey Vanderboom (4.0), Abel Vazquez Jr. (4.0), William Christopher Vorster, Jessie Carol Whitten, Simeon Cade Williams (4.0), Zariya Samone Williams;

De QUEEN — Reisa Lynnell Bakenhus, Danielle Brook Duggan, Bryan Figueroa, Habram Martinez, Aaron Ray Morris, Jessica Elizabeth Rogers (4.0);

DECATUR — Ger Junior Vang;

DEER — Casey Dawn Dean (4.0), Alyssa Beth Hicks, Emily Anabelle Matlock;

DELAWARE — Hannah Faith Anderson (4.0); Madison Nichole Chiolino; Taylor Jon Gentry; Nicholas Dewayne Swafford;

DES ARC — Sarabeth Dian Devore (4.0), Bailey Nell Greenwood (4.0);

DeWITT — Jordan Ashton Davis;

DIERKS — Luke Andrew Tollett;

DOLPH — Jacob Leroy Moore;

DONALDSON — Caroline Alice Burnett;

DOVER — Madison Lynnae Bennett, Carly Savannah Branch, Ellen Elizabeth Bridgeman (4.0), Patrick Sean Brooking (4.0), Hunter Robert Cardwell, Tiffany Meghyn Laine Chisum, Lauren Ashley Coonrod (4.0), Evia Lou Darter, Tyler Lane Ellis, Licia Etheredge (4.0), Melanie Lynn Ewing (4.0), Hauna Elizabeth Gardner (4.0), Nadia Grace Gardner, Abigail Jane Garrett (4.0), Cassity Lanae Grenier (4.0), Rianna Lea Hampton, Gracie Mae Hartzell (4.0), Katelyn Irene Hartzell, Shelby Elizabeth Ann Hartzell (4.0), Miracle Milan Hatchett, McKinley Anne Heffley (4.0), Rebecca Lynn Henderson, Ashley Carrol Herring, Zachary Cole Herring, Ethan Tyler Hesselbein, Sydney Michele Hinkle, Caleb Austin Jacobs (4.0), Heather Marie Jones, Holly Elizabeth Jones, Krystal Nicole Kendrick, Andrea Anne Kindrick (4.0), Rachael LeeAnn Laffoon, Jonathan Ross Linam, Anna Catherine Lowder, Sydney Abigail Marpel (4.0), Alicia Nicole Mcphail (4.0), Daniel Thomas Mercier, Dana Christine Olvera, Faith Caitlin Payne, Malcolm Paul Penka (4.0), Lauren Michelle Reddell, Aubrey Elizabeth Reed, Robyn Ann Robbins, Emily Hannah Roberts, Christine Renee Sain (4.0), Zachary Taylor Schalk (4.0), Natosha Micaela Shirley (4.0), Sydney Danielle Sims, Justin Kyle Smith (4.0), Rebecca Lynn Stephenson, Brooklyn Elise Taylor, Jonathan Thomas Tinsley, Dalton Britt Van Horn (4.0), Madison Marie Van Horn (4.0), Cassidy ReAnne Vincent, Tanner Boyce Payne Whitted (4.0), Grace Allison Whorton (4.0), Baleigh Seanna Dane Williams (4.0), Dixie LouAnn Worrell;

DRASCO — Ian Charles Wahlquist (4.0);

DYER — Mary Kate Fisher;

EDGEMONT — Lora Layne Knapp (4.0);

EL DORADO — Summer Nicole Stackhouse, Moriah Desha Thompson, Cassandra Vaughn, Morgan Lane Ware, Kennedy Diana Wells;

EL PASO — Katie Marie Morris;

ELKINS — Samuel A. Sallee, Jace Hayden Shirley (4.0), Trenton James Smith;

EMERSON — Janice Denise Ferguson;

EVERTON — Misty Nicole Rhymer, Madison Nicole West;

FAIRFIELD BAY — Joseph Bowman Owen, Shelby Star Rzansa;

FARMINGTON — David Martin Askegaard, Sidney Marie Brock (4.0), Patricia Lynn Bruno (4.0), Bryson Jonathan Duffy, Bailey Dawn Fowler, Matthew Dion Holt (4.0), Kera Paige McCain (4.0), Ethan Avery Oxford, Audrey Rebecca Pike;

FAYETTEVILLE — Hannah Lee Baker, Ashley Elizabeth Breathitt, Bryanna Cailin Burris (4.0), Camden Faye Burris (4.0), Leah Danae Fern Etchison, Alexander Stephen Fisher, Jackson Caleb Foshe (4.0), Nicholas Allen Holt, Rebekah Carol Love (4.0), Elisabeth Ashley Reaume (4.0), Madelyn Paige Schuckman (4.0), Devin Matthew Traylor, Mackenzie Wayne Watson;

FLIPPIN — Jacob Davis Beaver, Amber Jo Herron (4.0), Alex Lee Junker, Annabell Rose Klos (4.0), Hailey Marie Perronne (4.0), Sydney Nicole Riggs;

FLORAL — Baylee Larrissa Tims (4.0);

FORDYCE — De’Ungela Charmaine Fields (4.0), Zoe Kate Ledbetter (4.0), Penny Reed McClendon;

FORREST CITY — Antonia J. Clinton (4.0);

FORT SMITH — Anna Rose Adams-King (4.0), Richa Grace Bailey, Tabitha Joy-Yu Bailey, Zachary Cole Cagle (4.0), Patrick Nicholas Conrad (4.0), Krystina Alyssa Counts, Tyler Scott Cropsey (4.0), Bennett MaLynn Curry (4.0), Isaac Brody Deaver, Emilee Grace Dewett, Alexander William Frederick (4.0), Emily Grace Geels (4.0), Branigan Tyler Nguyen Geoates (4.0), Addison Pamela Graham (4.0), Stacy R. Greenfield, Collin Isaac Gushing, Emily Paige Hamilton, Sydnie Peyton Henson (4.0), Shianne Nicole Honeycutt (4.0), Jacob Matthew Honeyman (4.0), Melissa Nicole Lewis (4.0), Emily Belle Maestri, Hunter Nicole Martin (4.0), Alec David Mask, Kaile Shayne Nesbit (4.0), Scott Andrew Nevenhoven (4.0), Karen Ariana Olsen, Jaden Elizabeth Poole (4.0), Rachel Reann Robles, Lane Zebadiah Rodgers, Jessica Nicole Seiter (4.0), Austin Michael Sevier (4.0), John Michael Sisco, Timothy Shane Smith (4.0), Sydney Nicole Staton, Megan Ruth Tucker (4.0), Sophie Elizabeth Vargas (4.0), Jacob Tyler Webb, Tarshawn Khiry Whitehead (4.0), Chase Joseph Williams (4.0), Christopher Scott Woodland;

FRANKLIN — Callie Christine Cole (4.0);

GAMALIEL — Andrew Corey Egan;

GARFIELD — Courtney Renee Christensen, Mary Elizabeth Coonce, Malory Dawn Dove (4.0);

GARNER — Katie Renee Pacheco (4.0);

GASSVILLE — Robert Lee Bennett (4.0), Austin Ray McBee, Hannah Nicole Stinnett (4.0);

GENTRY — Colton Harrison Little, Spencer Grayson McCollum, Mallory Elizabeth White;

GLENCOE — Christina Marie King (4.0);

GLENWOOD — Daniel Lawrence Baker (4.0), Ashton Brooke Hale, Darren Lee Horn (4.0), Emilio Eduardo Soto, Johnny Zamorano;

GRAPEVINE — Caitlyn Nicole Allbritton;

GREEN FOREST — Dalton William Anglin, Alexandria Dawn Cisco (4.0), Sloane Audie Coffey (4.0), Dalton Gene Combs, Lindsey Leigh Davis (4.0), Nicholas Brent Davis, Desiree Melissa Dean (4.0), Angelina Nicole Hudson, Emily Shea Lindstrom, Ashleigh Lynn McCullough (4.0), Vanessa Fernandez Perez, Ian Matthew Quinn, Magali Rivera Cisneros, Drew Franklin Roberts (4.0), Garrett Clayton Roberts, Amber Marie Robinett (4.0), Payton Brooke Youngblood (4.0);

GREENBRIER — Joshua David Bengston (4.0), Tara Autumn Clark, Lynnlee Blaise Denton, Shelby Brooke Fitts, Audrey Davis Fox, Jennifer Renee Goodnight, Trenton Kennith Harlan, Alyssa Faith Johnson (4.0), Garrett Richard Lawson, Andrew Joseph Lindgren, Crystal Nicole McEntire, Rebecca Rena Owen, Courtney Kay Pearson (4.0), Kalynn Yvonne Peterson (4.0), Grace Alexandra Rice, Chance Alexander Rowland, Alexa Breanne Squires, Tanner Logan Stewart (4.0);

GREENWOOD — Nikala Dori Lynn Bacon, Walker Allen Bedell, Bailey Ann Devane, Caitlin Ainsley Goldtrap (4.0), Shelby Lynn Horne, Dillon Hunter Johnston, Gannon Dean Keddie, Kyler Scott Keddie, Trey Marlin Keddie (4.0), Christopher Tyler Kennon, Taylor McKenzie Lamberson, Sarah Jo Lasiter (4.0), Aubri Danielle McEver, Wyatt Jackson Kent Mitchell, Abigail Marie Moore, Madilyn Rae Plotts (4.0), Jessica Kaylin Reed, Kyle Douglas Russell (4.0), Maggie Elizabeth Silva, Samuel Alan Snodgrass, Sarah Nicole Snodgrass (4.0), Thad Robert Stancil, Taylor Michelle Upshaw, Victoria Mae Watson, Macy Danielle Webb, Brady Allen Wilkinson, Haylee Marie Williams (4.0), Caleb Spencer Young (4.0);

GREERS FERRY — Michelle Elaine Davis (4.0), Brianne Laurel Ramsey (4.0);

GURDON — Joshua Lane Moore, Edward Dillon Reece (4.0);

GUY — Kelsey Taylor Stacy (4.0);

HACKETT — John Bradley Crowe, Caitlin Faith McCourt (4.0), Taylor Anne Turner;

HAMPTON — Zachary Scott Williams;

HARRISON — Sydney Lee Austin, Makaya Rhea Baker (4.0), Shelby Kyle Baugh (4.0), Brenna Marie Brust, John Michael Brust, Jessie Lorene Cecil, Jana Lee Cross (4.0), Carley Michelle Davenport, Ashley Renae Davis, Candace Elise Davis (4.0), Todd Milburn Davis, Alexander Eustace Fenton, Dakota Joe Gilley, Stone Risker Goff (4.0), Lisa Michelle Holt, Hunter Davis Journagan, Leslie Brooke Malone, Jackson Joseph Marseilles, Kody Lane McBee, KayLee Breann Methvin (4.0), Russell Dylan Murdock, Kirby Nathanael Nix, Kyle Joe Payne, Eden Montana Pinkston, Kimberly Beatrice Poynter (4.0), Heather Patricia Reading (4.0), Abbygayle Denae Riff, Garrett Austin Snavely, Cody Bryant Snook, Evan Howard Still (4.0), Charity Dawne Taylor, Logan Hunter Thomas (4.0), Jasmine Elizabeth Thompson, Sydney Nicole Thompson (4.0), Adriann Jade Watson (4.0), Abby Danielle Webb (4.0), Taylor Keith Whillock (4.0);

HARTFORD — Sara Elizabeth Jackson (4.0), Cheyenne Lyn Massey;

HARTMAN — Mika Dawn Clinton, Triston Chase Marvel, Thomas Cory Parsons, Madison Nicole Shelton (4.0), Marlee June Stepp, Karly Brooke Williams;

HASTY — Abigail Sarah Breer (4.0);

HATTIEVILLE — John Michael Beck, Lindsay Nicole Bingham, Bailey Lynn Hart, Hannah Leanne Kordsmeier (4.0), Macey Jo Looney;

HAVANA — Kristina Leann Gault, Patience Rene Henderson (4.0), Bryce Malia Noblett;

HEBER SPRINGS — Nykki Lee Allred (4.0), Cameron Paul Brock (4.0), Micah Gentrey Dew (4.0), Ethan Cole Gachot, Skylar Genevieve Jauregui (4.0), Bridget Elizabeth Muse (4.0), Ashley Brooke Patchell, Sarah Marie Peeler (4.0), Kelli Nicole Rawls, Nathan Paul Schmidt (4.0), Adrianna Dawn Simmons (4.0), Alaina Beth Smith (4.0), Judson Levi Smith (4.0), Madeline Elizabeth Spanel, Mildred Grace Wilson (4.0);

HECTOR — Shelby Brooke Bell (4.0), Whittney Paige Bell, Matthew Aaron Dodson (4.0), Brianna Shea Epperson, Braden Tyler Gililland, Cassidy Caitlyn Haley (4.0), Braxton Wayne Hendrix (4.0), Marlee D’Anna Lake, Michael Joe Morris, Haylee Elle Marie Nabours (4.0), Kirk Lawrence Perrault (4.0), Heather Michelle Proctor (4.0), Wyatt Lynn Reid, Baylee Lynn Riley, Jacob Lynn Snider, Alyssa Brooke Talkington, Kacy Nicole Watkins (4.0), Kalie Renee Watkins;

HENSLEY — Isaac James Ford, Kerry Shae Tebbetts (4.0);

HERMITAGE — Lane Ford Richard (4.0);

HICKORY RIDGE — Shonta Elise Suthrlen;

HINDSVILLE — Zachary James Embry (4.0), Samuel Duane Melson (4.0), Sidney Brooke Villines (4.0);

HOLIDAY ISLAND — Nicole Winters;

HOLLAND — Aaron Cole Fuller;

HOPE — Sarah Elizabeth Almand (4.0), Graycee Dawn Barham, Bridget Breeanna Butler, Hannah Lane Butler, Claire Annaleace Chambless (4.0), Johnathan Parker Freeman, Lacy Elizabeth Knox (4.0), Nathan Daniel Phillips, Ebony Ce’mon Wallace-Morrow;

HORATIO — Jessica Nicole Buenrostro;

HOT SPRINGS — Jesus Emilio Avila, Justin Alan Barthel, Shawnta Nicole Broomfield, Brayden Carson Butler (4.0), Corey Ryan Curran (4.0), Madison Nicole Dixon (4.0), Darby Grace Dunn, Olivia Grace Edgin, Ethan Mitchell Eye (4.0), Shelby Joy Farmer, Sarah Ellen Gilleran, Hannah Joy Gloria, Joshua Dillon Green, Devin Michael Hannah, Ashlynn Breean Louton, Pacia Marie Markle, Sandra Gail McClard, Amanda Lee Pannell, Elizabeth Anne Patrico (4.0), Ryan Jordan Pingel (4.0), Zachary Tyler Rednour, Christopher Michael Robertson (4.0), Landen Cole Rossini, Laurena Leighanne Rutledge (4.0), Jeffery Edward Ryan, Josie Anna Scheer (4.0), Elliott Brooke Short, Sophe LeSaya Sligh, Alexander Washington-Carr Spotswood, Joseph Ryan Striednig, Jacob Michael Tillman (4.0), Crystal Leigh Tosh, Tyler Andrew David Tuskey, Kelly Erin Walters, Nathan Taylor Yzaguirre (4.0), Jean-Paul P. Zambrano Leon;

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE — Kimberly Marie Cannon, Aaron Joseph DePoy, Stevan Chandler Dickson (4.0), Kristin Elaine Granderson, Joseph Christopher Inwood, Malory Diane Pratt (4.0), Robert J. Wagstaff;

HOUSTON — Danny Paul Bentley (4.0), Makenzie Shea Brazil, Spencer Gene Brazil, Gabriel Marshal Frey;

HUNTINGTON — Oliviannea Kaylee Boyd (4.0), Whittney Rae Clark;

HUNTSVILLE — Nathaniel Jacob Bryan (4.0), Makenna LaRae Crow, Kimber Lynn Davidson (4.0), Cortney Leigh Davis (4.0), Skylar Austin Allen Fowler (4.0), Avery Chance Logan (4.0), Olivia Burnett Mason (4.0), Haylee Petersen, Kayla May Smith, Luke Michael Sugg (4.0), Thomas Gregory Taylor (4.0);

IVAN — Jackson Thomas Gray (4.0);

JACKSONVILLE — Haylee Laurice Applegate, Raquel Lynn Brancheau, Mallory Ruth Hubbard, Julia LeeAnne Johnson, Kaitlyn Michelle Kelly (4.0), Shannon Olivia O’Bryan, Brianna Nicole Parks, Jenna Nicole Shellito, Jayson Andrew Simmons (4.0), Hannah Christine Standridge (4.0);

JASPER — Benjamin Thomas Grice;

JERUSALEM — Jessie Kyle Keeton (4.0), Tabitha Paige Porter (4.0);

JESSIEVILLE — Ellie Grace Green, Riley Jo Taylor (4.0);

JONESBORO — Sabrina Jade Gaines, Ramiro Jose Gurdian (4.0), Annagrace Mae Tatum;

JUDSONIA — Nicholas Alexander Garrett;

KINGSLAND — Payne Edwin Grist;

KNOXVILLE — Dustin Isaac Lee Lovell (4.0), Teresa Melanie Zavala;

LAFE — Jacob L. Whitby-Lange;

LAKE CITY — Larry Dewayne Tilley III;

LAMAR — Brandon Michael Baker, Paden Hope Cook (4.0), Carly Renee Copeland (4.0), Cupashia Dyni Covey, Dusty Dawn Marie Douglas (4.0), Caitlin Nicole Gilmer (4.0), Tyler Ernest Hern  (4.0), Zachary Lynn Hill (4.0), Alexis Josie McCarley (4.0), Paige Elisabeth Miller, Irelund Mia Sanders, Kaitlyn Alexis Wilkins, Amanda Chee Yang (4.0);

LAVACA — Heather Jo Cates (4.0), David Lee Crabtree (4.0), Abigail Marie Few (4.0), Mitchell Ray Hendren (4.0), Hailey Christine Larson, Cierra Cheyenne Martin (4.0);

LEAD HILL — September A. Middleton;

LEOLA — Savannah N. Klais (4.0);

LESLIE — John Patrick Cates, Courtney Megan Ragland (4.0), Katherine Ashley Rodgers, Oakley Lynn Smith (4.0);

LINCOLN — Hannah Noel Mitchell, Tou Vong Xiong;

LITTLE ROCK — Micah Sinclair Allison, Kayla Marie Archer (4.0), Samuel Stephen Breeding III (4.0), Gary Burton Jr., Tawanda Lashell Cochran, Jarod Tanner Crutchfield, Chance Gregory Dahlem, Peter Murray Draper, Audrey Kay-Denise Fitts, Austin Liang Gilmore (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Hammons (4.0), Christine Elizabeth Hudson (4.0), Robert Thomas Johnson, Abigail Elizabeth Lawson, Cederick James Lee, Rebecca Marie Mitts, Kailey Ann Nagle (4.0), Sarah Leilani Nolen, Kayla Machelle Ramsey (4.0), Gabriela Rangel (4.0), Brianna Faith Robinson, Paige Marie Rotenberry (4.0), Andrew Gordon Sprankle (4.0), Karmen Lashae Stephens, Blayne Carlos Terrazas (4.0), Grant Houston Todd, Caitlen R’nae Topps (4.0), Kami Rave Ward, Robert Marshall Warner, Molly Jo Whittenburg, Khamira Nicole Williams (4.0), Josie Nicole Wine, Kara Faith Winkelman (4.0);

LONDON — Amanda Louise Nichole Burton (4.0), Erin Marie Cochran, Abigail Tate Eubanks, Heather LaRae Ferguson (4.0), Lisa Denine Gamez, Markie Lynn Hambrick, Hannah Nicole Harness, Ariana Marie Lavendier (4.0), Benjamin Grangs Martin, Tangela Patton Melton (4.0), Ethan Riley Mitchell (4.0), Wyatt Sterling Mosher, Leanna Ruth Richardson (4.0), Madison Nicole Roberts, Naomi Lanora Sanders (4.0), Justin David Schumacher, Stevie Renee Wells;

LONOKE — Taylor Denise Carr, Charley Jo Chesney, Sydney Nicole Hallum (4.0), Scarlett Lea Moore (4.0), Graycen Renee Russell (4.0);

LONSDALE — Emily Ann Johnson (4.0), KatiBeth Michelle Westerman (4.0);

LOWELL — Shayleen Jean Richert (4.0);

MABELVALE — Kyla Jordan Baker (4.0), Jessica Fatima Church, Joellen Carol Dettra (4.0), Dalton Dale Domrase, Katlyn Marie Gogus (4.0), Nasasha Deann Worthy;

MAGAZINE — Aubrie Mahala Davis (4.0), Molly Jill Haney, Jesse Adam Hicks, Reagan Brooke Pickartz (4.0), Kaitlynn Brooke Ryan (4.0), Lucas Cade Schneider, Rebekah Avigail Spain, Adrian Danielle Staton (4.0);

MALVERN — Kaje Christopher Bengston, Holly Marie Crutchfield, Zachary Dalton Dunlap, Luke Chao Yue Elrod, Grace Marie Galarza (4.0), Logan Morris Gilsinger, Jillian McGwire Holiman, Millee Isabella Holiman, Kathryn Elizabeth Jones (4.0), Emily Grace Knight (4.0), Anne Kathleen Paul (4.0), Summer Jade Paul;

MAMMOTH SPRING — Mason Garrett Gaines, Tyler Lane Savage;

MANSFIELD — Kayla Renae Elmore (4.0), Tyler Alan Schmidt, Jordan Noelle Watford;

MARBLE FALLS — Carter Catherine Howard (4.0);

MARION — Marilyn Christina Rose, Jace Adrik Webb;

MARSHALL — Winter Rose Allen, Carson Andrew Blair, Kasey Dawn Girod (4.0), Gavin Lynn Wallis, Jacob Ray Weaver, Hannah Nicole Younger;

MAUMELLE — Haley Grace Beaver, Adam Russell Chasteen (4.0), Tyler Christian Griffin, Zachary Wayne Griffith, Stephen DeWitt Harris II, Jackson Kennedy Sheesley (4.0), Allie Elizabeth Weiner (4.0);

MAYFLOWER — Brook Erin Graves;

McCRORY — Tiffany Nicole Needham;

MELBOURNE — Natalie Joella Humphrey, Caleb Martin Myers;

MENA — Trey Matthew Brown (4.0), Bailey Marie Bunch, Ashley Nichole Cook, Jarred Paul Harley, Cari Ann Long, Bridgette Leighanne Magness, Cassie LaRae Powell, Sarah Ann Purcell, Allie Mackenzie Sessler (4.0), Charissa Elizabeth Ann Nicole Shelly, Ansley Nicole Simmons, Andrew Bryan Tkach, Hoang Minh Tran, Hudson Isaac Ulmer;

MIDWAY — Kaitlyn Paige DeAtley;

MORRILTON — Cody Wade Allen, Stephen Lee Cooper, Philip Daniel Gottsponer (4.0), Hannah Louise Hartman, Paige Spears Kordsmeier (4.0), Dustin Malachi Andrew Lamb, Zachary Carl Lentz, Jacob Andrew Moellers, Olivia Grace Newsom, Katherine Ann Price (4.0), Isabella Mae Sadler (4.0), Steven Andrew Shipp, Joshua Stephen Warren, Shelby Taylor Williams (4.0), William Jordan Wright (4.0), Thomas Charles Zimmerman (4.0);

MOUNT HOLLY — Brycelynn Mykkole Bailey (4.0);

MOUNT IDA — Tanner Issac Hughbanks, Cody Darren Robertson, Thomas Jeffrey Wilson, Sarah Lynne Yarberry;

MOUNT JUDEA — Brody Hayes Brannon (4.0), Payton Craig Bryant, Alexander Wayne Dye (4.0), Jonathan Bailey Hefley;

MOUNTAIN HOME — Cameron Taylor Boyett, Destiney Michelle Carroccio, Rachel Elizabeth Crowley, Owen Travis Kraft, Rowan Elisabeth Laidler, Rebecca Rose Marie McGough (4.0), Wyatt Cavin Petty (4.0), Abigail Marie Plumlee, Alyssa Madison Stout (4.0), David Matthew Wehmeyer (4.0), Carson Lee White, Kaci Allison Yancey;

MOUNTAIN PINE — Michelle Berg, Alexis Rayann Huff;

MOUNTAIN VIEW — Alex James Beach (4.0), Allison Marie Davis, Jordan Avery Looney, Abigail Leigh Rains, Clara N. Salazar;

MOUNTAINBURG — Austin Cole Meadors;

MULBERRY — Brittany Nicole Lewis, Callie Danielle Pratt (4.0);

NASHVILLE — Adley Hutton Kirchhoff (4.0), Shayla Nichelle Miller, Matthew Robert Nannemann, Benjamin Hayden Worthington (4.0), Margaret Ann Worthington;

NEW BLAINE — Allyssa Rose Jones (4.0), Kirklyn Rose Kremers, Whitney Charanne Seymour, Seth Garrett Siebenmorgen;

NORFORK — Creed Thomas Chapman (4.0), Wyatt Lane Chapman (4.0), Edward Duane Potts II;

NORMAN — Seth Coltin Powell (4.0);

NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Corbin Nicholas Basil, Devin Wade Dollar, Mac Brian Duncan, Ashley LaRae Edwards, Laura Cassidy Ezzi, Anthony Lynn Montgomery, Alexander Robert Niedzwiedz, Brooklynne Nichole Rainey, Talia Grace Ross, Da’Shayla Monique Tabron (4.0);

OAK GROVE — Christen Nichole Piatt;

ODEN — Zachariah Patrick Abler, Brad Jarrett Bates;

OLA — Mayenssi Vanessa Montiel (4.0), Bethany Raye Swanson (4.0);

OMAHA — Dillon Ray Collins (4.0), Evan David Collins (4.0), Myranda Nicole Gilbert;

OPPELO — Robert Don Dilling (4.0), Lyndsey Nicole Jones, Kimberly Michelle Rappold;

OXFORD — Mark Wayne Hatfield;

OZARK — Ty Daniel Archer (4.0), Zoe RaeAnne Cameron, Melanie Elaine Dean (4.0), Taylor Mae Finley, Logan Riley Harden (4.0), Austin David Hicks (4.0), Chelsea Raelynn Howe, Felicia Megan Lane (4.0), Kaleb Wayne McAnally, Jacob Colton McChristian, Jordan Andrew Nagel, Denise Danielle Ontman (4.0), Kelsie Jade Richard, Lisa Gay Sands (4.0), Kent Tanner Smith, Luke Christopher Lee Vigil, Madison Shae Vigil (4.0), Ethan Ray Williams, Lyndan Rose Jones;

OZONE — Carley Bell Allen (4.0);

PANGBURN — Brady Joseph Anderson, Karen Kristina Ball (4.0);

PARAGOULD — Anna Rose Shain (4.0);

PARIS — Sydni Nicole Casto (4.0), Charles William Conkin (4.0), Morgan Kaylene Davis (4.0), Katelyn Victoria Kemp (4.0), Rondney Nouqhu Lo, Gerhard Lee Nehus, AnnaBeth Kate Robertson (4.0), Emmy Lane Schluterman (4.0), Kyrsten Layne Seigrist, Starlene LaNea’ Sharp-Lozeau (4.0), Preston Allen Stinnett, McKayla Nicole Whitley;

PEA RIDGE — Christian Gage Cawthon, Marlana Brooke Coupland (4.0), Ashtyn J. Mondy (4.0), Krysta Renae Nash (4.0), Mark Dylan Roughton, Alyssa MaKayla Wassman (4.0), Wyatt Eugene Weber, Kiley Leeann West (4.0);

PEARCY — Joshua Charles Graves (4.0), Jordan Alex Wilcox, Logan Michael Wilcox, Tanner Keith Williams, Dustin Nash Wright;

PELSOR — Mikayla Jade Dotson (4.0), Adriane Ruth Garland, Amanda Kerry Mathis (4.0), Amber Nichole Smith;

PERRY — Erin Chelsea Hathorn (4.0);

PERRYVILLE — Kaylee Nicole Bishop, Allison Marie Edwards (4.0), Reanna K. McKnight, Elizabeth Danielle Yielding;

PIGGOTT — Alex Ryan Gibson, Brady Rhys McPherson, Holly Elizabeth Parnell (4.0), Bailey Elizabeth Pollard;

PINE BLUFF — Trenton James Bogy (4.0), Lauren Ashley McCullough (4.0), Kristen D. Trammell;

PLAINVIEW — Azziah Lee Brothers, Emily Nicole Lisenbey (4.0), Evan Smykla Peck (4.0), Jacob Hunter Powell, Ady May Yates;

PLEASANT GROVE — Dakota Riley Davis;

PLEASANT PLAINS — Cheyanne Lynn Moore (4.0);

PLUMERVILLE — Lindsey Kaye Bird (4.0), John Ryan Gadberry (4.0), Jason Tyler Garrett (4.0), Justin Ellis Gunderman, Shamus Ian McGee, Dakota Blane Mooney (4.0), Sheena Renee Tackett, Taylor Nicole DeeAnn Usery (4.0);

POCAHONTAS — Johnathan Gregory Steimel;

POTTSVILLE — Emily Faith Ames (4.0), Katie Elizabeth Barnett (4.0), Adam Jarrod Brannon (4.0), Aspen Nicole Campbell (4.0), Skylar Don Campbell (4.0), Christopher Sean Carlisle, Ashley Dean Carothers (4.0), Astrid Erianne Christensen, Kylie Paige Ennis (4.0), Shea Bethany Franklin (4.0), Gabriel Tanner Hampton, Cody Blaine Harris (4.0), Joshua Samuel Harris (4.0), Shalyn Denae Horn, McKinzie Nicole Little (4.0), Noah David Lloyd, Jessi Brooke Parker (4.0), Bryce Angelena Parker-Mross (4.0), Brooke Ann Payne, Hannah Grace Rickman (4.0), Amber Lynn Rollison, Hanamarie L. Savage, Aaron John Van Es, Brendan Chase Willhite;

PRAIRIE GROVE — Mary Katherine Barger (4.0), Abigail Grace Bostian (4.0), Austin Warren Cunningham (4.0), Rachel Nicole Cunningham, Ethan Bryan Davis (4.0), Megan Danielle Haley, Tessa Monique Johnson, Brittany Janiece Reano, Jackson Scott Stone, Sarah James Stone (4.0), Solomon James Walker;

PRESCOTT — Byron Bernard Woodley (4.0);

QUITMAN — Parker Lee Benton, Savannah Lee Davis (4.0), Summer Michelle Peters;

REDFIELD — Nicholas Kyle Cheshier, Bailey Nicole Hughes;

RISON — Taylor Jo Brasher, Nathan Lee Hendrix, Jordan Lee Hurst (4.0), Blair Ashton Miller, Samantha Drew Stitt;

ROCKPORT — Rachel Ann Goodman;

ROGERS — Jordan Wesley Alexander, Hunter Jacob Bayles (4.0), Lora Beth Brown, Hayden K. Christians, Nathan Thomas Doss (4.0), Tyler Dane Ehlert, Dakota Brian Gray, Sarah Elizabeth Hendrix-See (4.0), Callie Leigh King, Rita Claire Julia Kupers (4.0), Chloe Ellece Lance (4.0), Colbey Douglas Lawyer (4.0), Danielle Alexandra Moore, Sydnee Mychelle Shull (4.0), Emilee Morgan Smith, Sarah Katherine Smith (4.0), Hartley Ann Smyth, Hannah Lee Stone, Patricia Michelle Tobar, Laura Elizabeth Yawn, Andi Victoria Zielke, Cameron Blake Zielke;

ROLAND — Stephen Michael Bell;

ROMANCE — Madison Lee Henry;

ROSE BUD — Caleb Andrew Ferren, Madalyn Elizabeth LeDon Ferren, Cynthia Del Rosario Ross (4.0);

ROVER — Savannah Rae Hodges (4.0);

ROYAL — Benjamin Kevin Buttrum, Michael Ashton Haygood, Kaylee Noel Helms, Gunnar Lee Williams;

RUDY — Justin Lee Baggett, Payton Lynn Crawford, David Caleb Stockton;

RUSSELLVILLE — Dakota J. Aaron (4.0), Gabrielle Alyssa Abbott (4.0), Grace Alexander Adkins, Marcos Antonio Aguilar, Rayyana Saad A Al Dossary (4.0), Ramlah Kadhem A Al Nutayf, Khalil Ibrahim A Al Omairi, Mohammed Abdulmajeed A Al Sultan, Ali Ahmed M Alabdullah, Abdulaziz Alajmi, Falah Alajmi, Jarrah Alajmi, Mohammed Faisal M Albalawi (4.0), Sukinah Ibrahim E Aldaerwish (4.0), Fatima Abdulrahem S Aldawood (4.0), Abdullah Aldei, Eduardo Alejandro, Salman Alenzi, Gavin Ambrose Alequin Richardson (4.0), Adam Jasim Ahmed Abdulla Ali, Hussain Jassim A Aljumea, Yousef Alkandari, Huda Saeed M Alkhowalidi (4.0), Barton Tyler Allen, Khalid Abdullah M Almohaizey (4.0), Abdullah Almulla (4.0), Abdullah Sulaiman M Aloraini (4.0), Mohammad Alrashidi, Hamad Alsaleh, Omar Kareem O Alsharari, Ali Maruf A Alzhrani, Hannah Grace Anderson, Maily Emilia Andraca Lopez, Maliha Anwar Aniqa (4.0), Jarod Stanton Apple (4.0), Sirina Arias (4.0), Shelby McKenzie Arnold, Erin Claire Aulgur (4.0), Yomira Del Carmen Ayala, Samantha Bahena, Logan Keith Bailey, Allyson Beverly Baker (4.0), Zoey Layne Baldwin, Ross McBride Balkman, Zackary Ray Barker, Brittany Nicole Barnes, Tori Ashtan Barnes, William Estuardo Barrientos, Summer Renee Barton, Bethany Olivia Beasley, Kara Dawn Beaton, Kaitlin Montana Beggs, Katlin Julia Ann Betancur, Audrey Nichole Birge (4.0), William Cole Birmingham (4.0), Shiddarth Bista, Richard Boardman Blackburn (4.0), Anna Lynn Bloodworth (4.0), Brett Sawyer Bolin, Elizabeth Grace Boone, Jerry X. Boriboun, Erica Ashton Brakefield, Rebecca Adelle Bramlett, Hope Elizabeth Brians, Skylar Ann Brod, Jocelyn Elizabeth Brown, Mary Katelyn Byrd, Osbaldo Caballero (4.0), Joseph Kaleb Campbell (4.0), Matthew Robert Campbell, Michael Devoe Campbell, Maggie Mae Cano (4.0), Dagin Monroe Carden, Cody Layne Cardon, Elizabeth Marin Carter (4.0), Erin Abigail Carter, Zachary Thomas Merritt Carter (4.0), Amber Symone Casey, Christopher O’Neal Caveney, Kyle Grayson Chenowith, Daniel Allen Childers, Tessa Marie Clayton, Hannah Celesta Cochran, Sierra Marie Cochran, Kassidy Dawn Coffman, Abbey Rose Collier (4.0), Grant Michael Collier, April Lyilyn Collins, Kasey Nicole Collins, Jade Anneliese Cook, Shannon Marie Core, Sarah Ann Coronado, Makayla Elizabeth Cotton, Benjamin Wesley Cottrell (4.0), Stacey Eve Crites, Alajah Lavae Crowe-Walker, Maha Fahkri Daifallah (4.0), Bradley Tyler Daily, Meredith Adrianna Darnell, Shilpa Dev, Josie Marie Dixon, Austin Clay Dobbs, Bradford Stewart Doty, Alyssa Kay Dougan, Nathaniel Lawrence Dow, Daisy Duarte-Ramos (4.0), Jordan Steven Dunham (4.0), Brodie Garrett Dunnahoo, Kelsea Nicole DuVall (4.0), Summer Raine Duvall (4.0), Jessica Michelle Edwards (4.0), Sara Johanna Edwards, Kekeli Etonam Ame Eklou (4.0), Hunter Morgan Eshnaur, Jesse Randall Evatt (4.0), Shahriar Islam Fahim, Jessica Lee Ferguson (4.0), Jessica Marie Foster (4.0), Denise Michelle Franey, Leah Kaye Frederick, Bridgette Nichole Freeman, Courtney Rae Freeman, Hayley Nicole Freeman, Madison Mae Freeman (4.0), Mitchell Dean Freeman, Christopher Calvin Lee Frierson, Cole William Fritschen (4.0), Lauren Nichole Fryer (4.0), Ian Kathleen Gale, Shirley Patricia Garcia, James Payton Garner, William John Geels, Kristie Lynn Gilmore, Allison Dawn Glass, Natasha Golden (4.0), Daniel Omar Gomez, Jennifer Vanessa Gonzalez, Odalys Anahi Gonzalez-Velazquez (4.0), River Charles Gosvener, Colton R. Grace, Ashley Nichole Gray (4.0), Brett Michael Gray, Bailey Brook Griffin, Joshua Lyn Guidry (4.0), Trevor Austin Guiltner, Wangmo Gurung, Isaac Dean Hale (4.0), Jamison Elizabeth Hale (4.0), Maebre Lee Hale (4.0), Taylor Brooke Hale, Meagan Grace Ham, Keely Nichele Hamilton (4.0), Erica Rachel Hampton, Katrina Dawn Hargan, Angela Marie Harold (4.0), Juliana Nicole Harper (4.0), Ana Harris, Bailey Kathryn Harris (4.0), Daniel Benjamin Harris (4.0), Jayli Lauren-Charlene Harrison, Jane Ellen Harrop, Rufus Eli Harvell (4.0), Katherine Lynn Hefley, Victoria Grace Heinen, Angela Hernandez, Ivan Hernandez, Nathalie Mercedes Hernandez, Alan Herrera, Maggie Elizabeth Hill, Brandi Lynn Holt, Zachary Davis Holt, Aubrey Brianne Hooper, Jasa Grace Horne (4.0), Heather Renee Hottinger (4.0), Matthew Gunnar Howerton, Hannah Marie Huddleston (4.0), Aaron Lee Hudson (4.0), Malorie Nicole Hudson, Raigan Alexis Hughes (4.0), Logan Tyler Hunt (4.0), ShaNea JaNae Hunter, Spencer Ann Hurlbut (4.0), Matti Izora Ibrahim, Sarah Elaine Isom (4.0), Tara Jill Jackson (4.0), Mallory Lauren James, Mikayla Bethany Jayroe (4.0), Carson Alexander Jenkins, Nathan Hunter Jenkins, Micaela Emily Jennings (4.0), Caleb Levi Johnson (4.0), Maliya Grace Johnson, Morgan Denise Johnson (4.0), Alora Dannon Jolley (4.0), Kaley Nicole Jones (4.0), Kathryn Ann Jones, Xenia Katharina Jones (4.0), Essence Le’Jeene Jordan, Riley Taylor Aaron Kelley (4.0), Charleigh Marie Kennamore, Donovyn Lane Ketchum, Hannah Nicole Key, Taylor Mackenzie Kilgore (4.0), Kara LeAnn Kimes (4.0), Jerry Taylor Kinder, Jenny Alysa Kirschman, Ashlee Virginia Knemeyer (4.0), Miranda Michelle Kraus, Vanessa Sarahi Lagos (4.0), Victor Luigi Lama, Ashley Nicole Landry, Leslie Shalayne Lawhorn, Dianna Laura Leal, Kinzly Renea Leavell (4.0), Marilu Sarai Ledesma, Harrison Bradlee Lester, Jianyu Liang, Brookelynn Colleen Long (4.0), James Austin Long, Ruiyu Luo, Mackenzie Nicole Lyles, Maria Rose Marasco (4.0), Ashley Marin (4.0), Spencer Rian Massengale, Megan Rene Matilo (4.0), Sarah Grace Maxey, Jessica LeAnne Koster McDonald (4.0), Jacob Michael McKinney (4.0), Austin Cody McNeely, Summer Rain Mendoza, Dhari Mezeal, Alex Rayne Mickle, Mason Coast Minnix, Jaedon Dane Mitchell, Joshua David Modica (4.0), Julian Brooke Montgomery (4.0), James Benton Moon, Pamela Joycelyn Moore (4.0), Michael Stefan Mueller, David Elijah Muessemeyer, William Michael Mullen (4.0), Loida Eunice Mundo (4.0), Russell Weston Murray (4.0), Taylor Jordan Musser, Dakota Aaron Nash, Hannah Lynn Needham (4.0), Johnathan Grant Needham, Madison Marie Needham, Ian Scott Neiswender, Brianna Neveu, Corey Alan Nolan (4.0), Donald Kelby Nordin (4.0), Micah Nathaniel Norgaard (4.0), Tamra Lynn O’Dell, Omotola Feyisayo Okeowo (4.0), Khalil Oumimoun, Brooke Olivia Owens (4.0), Raegan Grant Parker (4.0), Spencer Ryan Parnell (4.0), Jasish Girish Patel, Vatsal Alpeshkumar Patel, Pratikshya Paudel, Jimena Paz-Duarte, Kaelyn Delores Pearson, Eric Avila Perez (4.0), Annie Marie Phavong (4.0), Garrison Lee Phillips (4.0), George Shane Phillips, Jennifer Idalia Portillo (4.0), Carleigh Joy Powell (4.0), Nathaniel Grayson Pyle, Peyton Christopher Qualls, James Brent Race (4.0), Hanna Elizabeth Raines, Brady Scott Ramsey (4.0), Faith G. Randles, Tabatha Chloe Ratliff (4.0), Jessica Marie Rea (4.0), Jade Gianna Redman, Landon Johnston Reed, Jacob Adam Reeves, Shawna Renee Remy, Naomi Lorraine Rheingans, Ashlyn Brooke Rice, Jerry Camp Richardson, Dorian Gabriel Riley (4.0), Kristi Gail Rinke, Hunter Dean Rivett, Jenner Max Robertson, Amber Renee Robinson (4.0), Ashlyn Nicole Robinson (4.0), Betsie Stephanie Rodriguez (4.0), Katie Melissa Rodriguez (4.0), Francisco J. Romero Cruz, Clara McLeod Rorick (4.0), Lola Mae Ross, Emily Millyn Roy, Logan Mitchell Roys, Hannah Kathleen Rushing, Paige Mattingly Russell, Madison Elizabeth Rust, Elizabeth D. Sabins (4.0), Jad Amjad Salaita, Joshua Garet Sanders (4.0), Gracey Laine Sanderson (4.0), Ashton Maree Sangster (4.0), Abiola Idris Sasore (4.0), Philip A. Sayger, Madison Rose Schalk (4.0), Shynece Michelle Scott, Ashley Nicole Sebastian (4.0), Jaclyn Deann Seres (4.0), Shane Anthony Shackleford (4.0), Matthew Robert Shade (4.0), Bailey Makae Shaffer (4.0), Qi Shi (4.0), Mikah Lynnae Short, Wendy Marcela Sierra (4.0), Mallory Brooke Simer, Laura A. Simmons, Russell James Simmons (4.0), Amanda Rebecca Simons (4.0), Alyssa Paige Sisson (4.0), Ashton Elise Sitkowski, LaCarl Antonio Smith, Peyton Reece Sorrells, Courtney Nicole Standridge, Luke Thomas Stanford, Isaac Alexander Steffy, Chase Rhein Tadel, Christen Danielle Talley, Brooklyn Nicole Tarbox, Grant Alexander Tarvin, Tatum Suzanne Tarvin, Bailee James Taylor, Morgan Grace Taylor (4.0), Victoria Ann Teague (4.0), Elizabeth Rose Thomen, Joshua Eli Thompson, Morgan Celeste Thompson, Laura Torres Velazquez, Aaron Ross Townsend, Leah Katherine Trusty, Andrew Christian Turner, Greydon Keith Turner, Katherine Renee Tyson, Victoria Leigh Underhill, Gabriela Vasquez-Espinosa, Ana Cecilia Velazquez (4.0), Isaac Clint Verkamp (4.0), Natalea Ruth Verwiebe, Ashley LeAnne Vinson (4.0), Tyler David Waddell, Kaitlin McLain Walker (4.0), Rebecca Erin Walker, Lauren Elizabeth Waller (4.0), Zhumengna Wang (4.0), Devin Blake Ward, Cambrey Taylor Watson, Hannah Kate Watson (4.0), Joshua Dee Wewers (4.0), Lucy Caroline White, Ashton Baker Whitlock, Hannah Elizabeth Wilkinson, Kalley Elizabeth Williams, Marissa Alene Williams, Michael Jay Williams, Sydney Taylor Williams, Holly Nicole Willmon (4.0), Ashley Marie Wilson, Anna Catherine Wojtkowski (4.0), Callie Jo Wright, Ruijia Yang, Duane Edmond Young (4.0);

SAINT JOE — Logan Allen Lynch (4.0), Emmalee Kate Taylor;

SALEM — Shannon Leigh Keas;

SALESVILLE — Jonathan Grant Casey (4.0);

SCRANTON — Irma Iliana Campos (4.0), Amber Lee Fox (4.0), Valerie Thao Nguyen (4.0), Abigail Jayne Suiter (4.0), Rachael Nadine Wigley (4.0);

SEARCY — Darissa Kay Beavers (4.0), Samantha Claire Dix, Jordan Neil Ladyman (4.0), Baylee Cheyenne Landers (4.0), John Brady Palmer (4.0), Elizabeth Virginia Taylor, Madison Lane Young;

SHERIDAN — Olivia Deann Blaylock (4.0), Brandon C. Buck, Hope Emily Emerson (4.0), Hayden Matthew Lewellen, Maranda Dawn McLemore (4.0), Sarah Grace Moore (4.0), Austin Lane Pruitt, Justin Lane Pruitt, Kirsten Lynne Reese (4.0), Steven Mark Wheeler (4.0), Maggie Elizabeth Winters;

SHERWOOD — Jonathan L. Aguirre-Lopez (4.0), Abigail Lee Altom (4.0), Holly Elizabeth Austin, Stephen Michael Babb, Ashton LeeAnn Bussard, Shannon Allenson Clark (4.0), Bernard Avery Ellington, Eric Deshun Givens, Tyler Lane Graham (4.0), Victoria Audrey Langley, Carla Louise Mace (4.0), Justin Blake Maddox (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Phillips (4.0), Wesley Allen Smith, Rebecca Lynn VanderVate, Madelynn Lee Williams (4.0);

SHIRLEY — Katie Ann Hutto, Peyton Tristynn Loeschner (4.0), Paul Anthony Reamon;

SILOAM SPRINGS — Kaitlyn Brooke Haley, Chad Lawrence Hall (4.0), Cymber Ann Henderson (4.0), Courtney Marie Johnson, James Nathan Scarbrough (4.0);

SIMS — Kelsey Dakota Simmons;

SOLGOHACHIA — Holly Elizabeth Burgener, Traci Denise Johnson (4.0), Brett Austin McElroy;

SPARKMAN — Mary Grace Smith (4.0);

SPRINGDALE — Tyler Scott Bell (4.0), Chloe Elisabeth Bland, Seth Michael Burns (4.0), Andrew Jackson Button, Hannah Marie Capper, Billy Mason Cline (4.0), Michaela Ann Cobb (4.0), Mackenzie Alysse Creek (4.0), Brett Thomas Davies, Sara Katelyn Davis, Austin Patrick Espejo (4.0), Makayla Rachel Hamilton, Kimberly Lynn Huff (4.0), Claude Stericzson Iban, Corvin Rook Isaacson, Olivia Carol Karnes (4.0), Riley Lynn Kirk, Michael Anthony Kobylinski (4.0), Bradley Wayne Martsching, Maggie Sunshine McDonald (4.0), Sierra Nicole Eva Mills, Sydney Caley Moore, Wyatt Bradley Norris (4.0), Emilia Marie Pianalto (4.0), Sidney Corrine Pianalto (4.0), James Cruz Roberts, Warren Stone Robinette, Chelsea Marie Rocha (4.0), Curtiss Trey Smith III, Ely Soto, Michael Bryan Tompkins, Touger Vang, Chloe Elizabeth Wheeler (4.0), Ryne Matthew Whitaker, Bianca Lynn Whiteley, Brooklyn Elizabeth Woodworth, Makayla Lee Hallye Wright (4.0), Robin L. Dunlap, Ethan Scott Hill (4.0), Natalie Lynn Williams (4.0);

STAMPS — Elizabeth Lee Smelley (4.0);

STAR CITY — Jacob Allen McBryde;

STRONG — Desmond Donterrio Warren;

SUBIACO — Annie Kathryn Schluterman (4.0), Candis Brynn Simmons (4.0), Hannah Elizabeth Simmons (4.0), Kristen Ann Stehle (4.0);

SULPHUR SPRINGS — Garrett Mitchell Lang;

TEXARKANA — Amanda Kay Condon (4.0), Allison Breann Cree, Sherita LaKita Gowans (4.0), Hannah Renae McQuerrey, Kirsten Avana Reid (4.0);

TIMBO — Tamsen Marie Clayborn, Heath Thomas Mealer, Jonathan David Pipkins (4.0);

TUMBLING SHOALS — Kayla Elizabeth Thomas;

VAN BUREN — Keeley Dawn Allison (4.0), Shaylee Anne Altman (4.0), Michael James Barker, Jordan A. Burnett (4.0), Donnellie Faye Burton (4.0), Jessica Kristine Caballero (4.0), Sidnee Lee Carter, Tina Maria Christiansen, Natali Colina (4.0), Ethan Nathaniel Elliott, Courtney Danielle Franklin, Dalton Camp Hall, Amber Leigh Hampton, Malia DeShae Hernandez (4.0), Katelyn Elizabeth Jennen, Makayla Lyn Jones, Alexander David Key (4.0), Megan Elizabeth McGinnis (4.0), Sean Patrick McGinnis (4.0), Alicia Meuangmany, Ashley Meuangmany, Jasmin Marie Northern, Caitlin Marie Perry (4.0), Callie Marie Poole, Ashley Nicole Rucker, Greta Rose Rutherford, Jacob Aaron Simmons, Jacob Dylan Six, Connor Ryan Skelly, Tristan Faith Smothers, Piper Neely Turner, Manuel Junior Valente;

VANDERVOORT — Jami Ann Miller (4.0);

VENDOR — Andrew Trevor Ricketts (4.0), Kalee Faith Smith (4.0);

VILONIA — Lauren Delaney Burnett (4.0), Mattison Olivia Eddy (4.0), Colleen Ann Farris, Sarah Margaret Song Gwatney, Hannah Leigh Ricketts, Grace Caroline Vanlandingham;

VIOLA — Destiny Michelle Crawford (4.0);

WALDRON — Heaven Dinora Bowles, Aubrey Rakel Deer, Stevie Ray Duncan (4.0), Emily Arin Haga (4.0), Cole Tilman Huddleston, Ethan Daniel Jones (4.0), Vicky Yesenia Mendez, KaSee Moua, Nikkita Denise Sandifer (4.0), Carrie Brooke Saunders, Dylan Keith Self (4.0), Elizabeth Soisouvanh, Tori Danielle Staggs (4.0), Brady Dwayne Wadkins;

WALNUT RIDGE — Courtney Danielle Horton (4.0);

WARD — Trevor Collin Gould (4.0), Stacey Elise Phillips (4.0), Brianna Marlene Watson (4.0);

WESLEY — Jeremy Chance Bryant, Maci Linn Campbell (4.0);

WEST FORK — Jessica Elaine Boone, Bo Raine Britt (4.0), Kaden Michael Selph (4.0);

WEST HELENA — J’Tyia Tionne Thomas;

WEST MEMPHIS — Janet Rene Adams, Tyniesha Le’Ondra Robinson;

WESTERN GROVE — Andrew Don Smith (4.0);

WHITE HALL — Abby Marie Attwood (4.0), Colton Michael Barrett, Madison Grace Craig (4.0), Kendall Brooke Ellison (4.0), Jordan Taylor Gober (4.0), Katelyn Grace Griffith, Allison Paige Herrin, Charlee Rebekah Holland (4.0), Kayla Nicole Jenkins, Kendal Ashleigh Park, Colton Wade Peyton, Kashauna Rochelle Shepherd, Austin Drake Terrell, Josie Annette Tomboli, Mykenzie Denise Williams (4.0);

WICKES — Chandler Montegomery Caudill (4.0);

WILMAR — Abby Nell Sass;

WITTER — Cheyenne Renee Keck;

WITTS SPRINGS — Dallas Wayne Hall (4.0);

WYNNE — Christian Michaela Brown, Trentity Breann Epps, Andrew Beaumont Sherland;

YELLVILLE — Steffan Wayne Davenport (4.0), Addison Gately Duren, Cierra Robison Gregory (4.0), Ashleigh Shannon Kaffenberger, Cameron Leah Mascolino (4.0);

OWENS CROSS ROADS, ALA. — Sean Michael Dorney;

CHANDLER, ARIZ. — Logan Charles David Schwenke (4.0);

PEORIA, ARIZ. — Harry Preston Gard (4.0);

BURBANK, CALIF. — Yasmi Azuceli Reyes (4.0);

CANYON LAKE, CALIF. — Alexander Ellis Marshall;

CHULA VISTA, CALIF. — Megan Nicole Bell Torres (4.0);

TEMECULA, CALIF. — Amanda Mae Hampton (4.0);

VISALIA, CALIF. — Zachary Charles Hakl;

CASTLE PINES, COLO. — Johnathon Tyler Loretz;

NAPLES, FLA. — David Armando Quiroz Nuila;

CUMMING, GA. — Amelia Rose Walker (4.0);

GLENNVILLE, GA. — Elizabeth Bowen;

MONTICELLO, GA. — Jackson Ralph Johnston (4.0);

CRYSTAL LAKE, ILL. — Caitlin Marie Zulfer;

EUREKA, KAN. — Alixandria Nicole Boulanger;

OSWEGO, KAN. — Haley Michelle Page (4.0);

WICHITA, KAN. — Trace J. Maddux;

BOWLING GREEN, KY. — Rachel Ann Bright;

COLUMBIA, LA. — Kaleb Wayne McMillon;

DeRIDDER, LA. — Kiersten Amber Paris (4.0);

KINDER, LA. — DaShane Annette Drake;

SHREVEPORT, LA. — Garrett Michael Kochakian;

EUPORA, MISS. — Tyler Blake Pogue;

SOUTHAVEN, MISS. — Jacob Daniel Calhoun (4.0);

CHESTERFIELD, MO. — Marisa Alana Drevenak (4.0);

FENTON, MO. — Ashleigh Jordan Stansfield (4.0);

INDEPENDENCE, MO. — Hannah Leigh Agness (4.0);

KENNETT, MO. — Tyler Lynn Peters;

LOCKWOOD, MO. — Seth Corbin Williams;

NEELYVILLE, MO. — Shelby M. Moon;

SELIGMAN, MO. — Jymme Ann Ash;

STRAFFORD, MO. — Rilie Colleen Vote (4.0);

OMAHA, NEB. — Delaney McLane Saucier;

NORTH COLLINS, N.Y. — Mason Hunter Kendrick;

CASHION, OKLA. — Ty Doyle Reasnor (4.0);

DAVIS, OKLA. — Lonnie Paul Curtis;

EDMOND, OKLA. — Sydney Renay Everhart, Rachelle Marie Mengwasser;

ELK CITY, OKLA. — Robyn Nicole Bales;

KANSAS, OKLA. — Glendon Rowe VanSandt;

NOBLE, OKLA. — Elizabeth Ann Delano (4.0);

NORMAN, OKLA. — Addison Jae Masters (4.0);

STILLWATER, OKLA. — Sidnee Ann Cowan;

TULSA, OKLA. — Makenzie Katherine Addis;

COLUMBIA, S.C. — Mandy Leah Pickens (4.0);

ROCKWOOD, TENN. — Brittany Marie Evans (4.0);

ARLINGTON, TEXAS — Emily Georgina Torrealba;

AUSTIN, TEXAS — Billy Daniel Chambers;

BURLESON, TEXAS — Jacob Wayne Littlefield;

CLEBURNE, TEXAS — Allie MaKay Prewitt, Brooke DaNay Prewitt (4.0);

DENTON, TEXAS — Emily Faye Acker;

FAIR OAKS RANCH, TEXAS — Charles Allen Shipp;

FORT WORTH, TEXAS — Patricia Ray Loredo, Byron Jerome Pruitt (4.0);

FRISCO, TEXAS — Kinnadi Elizabeth-Nicole Franco (4.0);

HURST, TEXAS — Tyler Layne Dunlop;

KINGWOOD, TEXAS — Hunter Grant Lawhon (4.0);

McKINNEY, TEXAS — Cooper Mitchell Carter;

PEARLAND, TEXAS — LaKia Suzette Mitchell;

PLANO, TEXAS — Ashley K. Maeder;

RICHARDSON, TEXAS — Hailey Collette Falies;

ROCKWALL, TEXAS — Tyrus Delan Fort;

STINNETT, TEXAS — Kinsey Rae Tucker (4.0);

VAN ALSTYNE, TEXAS — Mary Eleanor Perkins (4.0);

WAKE VILLAGE, TEXAS — Raven G. White (4.0);

WIMBERLEY, TEXAS — Kellen Alexander Gray;

ALEXANDRIA, VA. — Julie Marie Rhodes (4.0);

GUANGZHOU, CHINA — Tongchen Chen (4.0), Yuxiang Gong (4.0), Hui Su, Lin Zhai, Hanyang Zhang, Yujian Zheng, Pei Zhou (4.0), Jianyi Zou;

SHENZHEN, CHINA — Xiaoyang Liu;

LA ROMANA, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC — Oscar Guzman Rosario;

KORNTAL, GERMANY — Katharina Drebka;

KELKHEIM, GERMANY — Jacqueline Birgit Klemm;

SILIGURI, INDIA — Ria Mukherjee (4.0);

NAGOYA, JAPAN — Akiho Okabe;

SASEBO CITY, JAPAN — Sawako Ikeda;

TARUI, JAPAN — Marina Kimura (4.0);

TOKOROZAWA, JAPAN — Naoya Shigeta;

TOKYO, JAPAN — Kazuki Nasu;

ULAANBAATAR, MONGOLIA — Chinguun Amarsanaa, Emujin Enkhbold;

KATHMANDU, NEPAL — Bipul Simkhada (4.0);

DAMMAM, SAUDI ARABIA — Ali Abdullah G Alharthi (4.0), Ghadah Fouad H Alkhalifah;

BANGKOK, THAILAND — Nuchakorn Nunbhakdi;

WIGAN, UNITED KINGDOM — Annabel Elise Rowlands;

MARACAIBO, VENEZUELA — Andres David Barboza Pereira (4.0);

DANANG, VIETNAM — Thanh Ha Vy Nguyen.

Speak Your Mind

*