Main content
Home Archived News Registrar's Office Announces Fall '09 Grads

Registrar's Office Announces Fall '09 Grads

Image of

The Arkansas Tech University Registrar’s Office has released an official and certified list of 425 degrees conferred upon students on the Russellville campus at the conclusion of the fall 2009 semester. 
 
Graduates are listed alphabetically by the town of their permanent address on file with the Arkansas Tech Registrar’s Office. This list includes graduates with associate’s, bachelor’s and master’s degrees.

Bachelor’s and associate’s degree graduates with a “CL” after their names graduated Cum Laude, a designation given to those students who graduated with a cumulative grade point average of between 3.50 and 3.69.

An “MCL” designation on this list indicates Magna Cum Laude (3.70-3.89 cumulative GPA), while an “SCL” designation indicates Summa Cum Laude (3.90-4.00 cumulative GPA). 

The fall 2009 graduates from Arkansas Tech are:

ALEXANDER --- Richard Heath Henderson, Bachelor of Science;

ALMA --- Jeanne Gray, Master of Education; Daniel Zamar Sleeper, Bachelor of Science; Philip Kyle Warren, Bachelor of Science;

ARKADELPHIA --- Lauren M. Reynolds, Master of Science;

ATKINS --- Stephanie Diane Bell, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer Megen Duvall Moore, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Richard Allen Wells, Bachelor of Arts;

AUGUSTA --- Arthur F. Ashby, Master of Science; Jared Keith Wood, Bachelor of Science; 

BATESVILLE --- Brandon Derek Faircloth, Bachelor of Science; Ryan W. McChesney, Bachelor of Science; Jerrod Patrick Smith, Bachelor of Science;

BEEBE --- Jonathan Allan Miller, Bachelor of Science;

BELLA VISTA --- Sarah Anne Beckcom, Bachelor of Science;

BELLEVILLE --- Jessica Louise Bilant, Bachelor of Science;

BENTON --- Harry Davis Allen IV, Bachelor of Science; Heather Nicole Brock, Bachelor of Arts; Brittney Leigh Carey, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie McCoy, Bachelor of Science (CL); Samantha Elaine Monroe, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Carolyn S. Payne, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Karissa Joy Petty, Bachelor of Arts (CL); Rachel Elizabeth Rickford, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Natalie Roberts, Bachelor of Arts; Jessica Lynn Still, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Courtney Ward, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); Georgia M. Wilder, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

BERRYVILLE --- Maggie Leigh Davidson, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Rebecca G. Jones, Master of Education;

BIG FLAT --- Sarah Freeman, Master of Education;

BLUFFTON --- Jamie Denise Wood, Bachelor of Science;

BOONEVILLE --- Erin Elaine Baker, Master of Education; Robby W. Buffington, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Gail Frost, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); Jon Glenn, Master of Education; Kyle David Murray, Bachelor of Science;

BRYANT --- Jennifer Renee Cockerham, Bachelor of Arts (SCL); Travis Michael Cockerham, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Michelle Grappe, Bachelor of Science;

CENTERTON --- Zachary Chandler, Bachelor of Arts;

CLARKSVILLE --- Stephanie D. Denton, Bachelor of Science (CL); Adam Thomas Kent, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Lois Marie Kimbriel, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Tara Courtney Malone, Master of Arts; William Anthony McKissack, Bachelor of Science (CL); Bradley Michael Reeves, Bachelor of Music Education; Michelle Leigh Stone, Bachelor of Science; Annie Elaine Torres, Bachelor of Science (CL); Robin Lynn Turley, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Jade Emilee Turner, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Danielle Delane Williams, Associate of Science;

CLINTON --- James Ryan Gammill, Bachelor of Science; 

COAL HILL --- Bradley Aaron Kent, Master of Education;

COMPTON --- Seth Villines, Bachelor of Arts;

CONWAY --- Andrea Kristine Erwin, Master of Education; Daniel Michael Hiegel, Bachelor of Science; Richard Monroe Shumate Jr., Bachelor of Science; Tiffany Renee Trent, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Vaden, Bachelor of Science;

CORNING --- Robyn Lyne Patrick, Bachelor of Professional Studies;

CROSSETT --- Letitia Renee` Dickerson, Master of Science;

DANVILLE --- Leona Essman, Master of Education; Leslee Ann Fowler, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); Elizabeth Kay George, Bachelor of Science; Janet Solis Iracheta, Master of Education; Brandi Allen Keys, Associate of Science; Demoine Tolbert, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Ruth Wilson, Bachelor of Arts (SCL);

DARDANELLE --- Evan L. Batton, Bachelor of Science; Leslie Kay Cogburn, Bachelor of Arts; Wang Duo, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Athena Colleen Kinney, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Ronna K. Linker, Associate of Science; Carolina A. Martinez, Bachelor of Arts; Amanda Standridge, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Michelle Whitson, Bachelor of Science;

DECATUR --- Derek Robinson, Bachelor of Science;

DELIGHT --- John Kelly Riley, Bachelor of Science;

DOVER --- Chasity Chadwick, Associate of Arts; Betty Nicole Cooper, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Lincoln DePriest, Bachelor of Science; Lewis Sinatra Dixon IV, Bachelor of Arts; Jennifer J. Griffin, Associate of Arts; Baylea Ann Leavell, Bachelor of Science; Brittanie Taryn Crow Morris, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Cathleen Rynea Mount, Bachelor of Arts (CL); Sara Rose Smith, Bachelor of Arts (CL); Anastasia Tessy, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Aaron Christopher Tosch, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Tyler Virden, Bachelor of Science; Stefanie Marie Young, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Lacey N. Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science;

ELKINS --- Genny Lynn Golden, Bachelor of Science;

EUREKA SPRINGS --- William Barrett Featherstone, Bachelor of Science;

EVERTON --- Clint Walker Hayes, Bachelor of Science;

FAYETTEVILLE --- Taylor Desens, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Navid E. Samavati, Bachelor of Science;

FLIPPIN --- Shelena Maureen Smith, Master of Education;

FORREST CITY --- Roger Lee Holt II, Master of Science;

FORT SMITH --- Melissa Mitchell Bonar, Master of Education; Angela L. Brewer, Master of Arts; Elizabeth Maria Cabrera, Bachelor of Science; Susan Elaine Echols, Master of Arts; A. Brooke Gray, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Jackie McCafferty, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Saige Elizabeth Small, Bachelor of Arts (CL); Anne Lockwood Thomas, Master of Science;

GENTRY --- Saeng C. Lee, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Eli Rowe, Bachelor of Science;

GRAVETTE --- Thomas Patrick Phalen, Bachelor of Science; William Ray Ward, Bachelor of Science;

GREEN FOREST --- Rebecca JoAnne Tharp, Master of Education;

GREENBRIER --- Jason Layne McKnight, Bachelor of Science; Matthew Edward Sindle, Bachelor of Science; James Herman Whitt, Master of Liberal Arts; Joshua M. Zarlingo, Bachelor of Professional Studies;

GREENWOOD --- Melissa Ann Bridges, Master of Education; Joshua Seth Holloway, Bachelor of Science; James Kotarek, Bachelor of Music Education; Tanya Johnson Smith, Master of Education; Kristen Victoria Wheeler, Bachelor of Science (SCL);

GURDON --- Haleigh Joe McDaniel, Bachelor of Science;

HAGARVILLE --- Whitney Danielle James, Bachelor of Science (CL);

HAMBURG --- Alex Hernandez, Bachelor of Science;

HARRISON --- Aaron Paul Jones, Master of Science; Sarah E. Miller, Bachelor of Music Education; Keisha D. Pettit, Bachelor of Science; Savanna Leighan Smith, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Joshua Lee Wingo, Bachelor of Professional Studies; 

HARTMAN --- Robert P. James, Bachelor of Science;

HECTOR --- Justin D. Brown, Bachelor of Science; Ted Xiong, Bachelor of Science;

HIGDEN --- Tyler Wayne Stroud, Bachelor of Arts;

HOT SPRINGS --- Patrick Wesley Combs, Bachelor of Music Education (CL); Kathryn R. Pounders, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Christopher Gail Schwilling, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Simona Socaci, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Matthew Sean Woodard, Bachelor of Science;

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE --- Gretchen Maria McCallum, Bachelor of Science (CL);

HOUSTON --- Jennifer Cassie Langston, Bachelor of Science;

HUNTSVILLE --- Cindy Adler, Bachelor of Arts; Amber Lynn Dotson, Bachelor of Science (CL);

JESSIEVILLE --- Jillian L. Graves, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

KNOXVILLE --- Robert Todd McGowen, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Kyah Regina Spence, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

LAMAR --- Deanna S. Bates, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Jacob Daniel Brown, Bachelor of Arts; Betty J. Crowder, Bachelor of Science (CL); Sarah Diane Davis, Associate of Science; Laquita Janet Hogue, Bachelor of Science (CL); Elizabeth A. Nichols, Master of Education; Kristin Leigh Petersen, Bachelor of Arts; 

LAVACA --- Matthew D. Hartley, Master of Engineering; Bradford Dan Ray, Master of Education;

LEAD HILL --- Crystel Amber Hopkins, Bachelor of Science;

LITTLE ROCK --- Lucky Emuze Abhulimen, Bachelor of Science; Jaynie Marie Bailey, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Krystal Michelle Joslin, Bachelor of Science; Hallie Diane Nix, Master of Science; Anna Marie Desaree Webb, Bachelor of Arts;

LONDON --- Patrick S. Callahan, Bachelor of Science; Laura Ronette Cowell, Bachelor of Science (CL); Katie Lynn Ford, Bachelor of Science; Steven John Kirshberger, Bachelor of Science and Associate of Science; Phillip Craig Labuda, Bachelor of Arts; Caleb Benjamin Little, Bachelor of Science; Sonia Margurett Picado, Bachelor of Science; Meagan Lucyle Zumwalt, Bachelor of Science;

MABELVALE --- Spencer Bryan Riba, Bachelor of Science;

MARBLE FALLS --- Katherine Lynn Highfill, Bachelor of Arts;

MARSHALL --- Jennifer D. James, Bachelor of Science (SCL);

MAYFLOWER --- Blane Bartlett, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Cole Harmon, Bachelor of Science;

McCRORY --- Jack Hunter Gipson, Bachelor of Science; Justin V. Turner, Bachelor of Science;

MELBOURNE --- Tyler Crotts Koestner, Bachelor of Science; Laken Karianne Lawrence, Bachelor of Science (MCL); 

MENA --- Doris Jean Hastey, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Miranda Jeneane Hendricks, Bachelor of Science; Brent Lee Hooker, Bachelor of Science; David James Peterson, Bachelor of Science;

MINERAL SPRINGS --- Caitlin M. Conatser, Bachelor of Arts;

MORRILTON --- John Joseph Koch, Bachelor of Science;

MOUNT IDA --- Ira E. Mayberry, Bachelor of Science;

MOUNTAIN HOME --- Joshua Robert King, Bachelor of Arts;

MULBERRY --- Clayton Jack James, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Gale Jones, Bachelor of Arts;

NASHVILLE --- Holli Kathryn Dunson, Bachelor of Arts; Kim Ngan Thi Huynh, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Candace Kalisha Scoggins, Bachelor of Arts;

NEW BLAINE --- Greg Gadberry, Bachelor of Arts; Corby W. Wood, Bachelor of Science;

NORTH LITTLE ROCK --- Barrett Lee Davis, Bachelor of Science; Hunter Rowlett, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Davidson West, Bachelor of Science;

OLA --- Elizabeth Lopez, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Liann Morgan, Bachelor of Arts (CL); Thanh Thi Phuong Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts (MCL);

OMAHA --- Debra Sue Novinger, Bachelor of Science (CL);

OZARK --- Keenen Wynn Terry, Bachelor of Arts;

PARAGOULD --- Casey L. Bean, Bachelor of Science; Penney Lane Dollars, Bachelor of Professional Studies;

PARIS --- Michael Forst, Bachelor of Science and Associate of Science; Cody Jon Wright, Bachelor of Science;

PARTHENON --- Stuart Carter Brasel, Bachelor of Science;

PEA RIDGE --- Stephen R. Sims, Master of Science;

PERRY --- Glenda Dian McNew Anderson, Bachelor of Science (CL);

PERRYVILLE --- Kelly Leigh Tolley, Master of Education;

PINE BLUFF --- Benjamin J. Cottrell, Bachelor of Science and Associate of Science;

PLAINVIEW --- Tiffany N. Gagne, Bachelor of Science (CL); Kellie L. Keys, Bachelor of Science;

PLEASANT GROVE --- Randell Kyle Davis, Bachelor of Science;

PLUMERVILLE --- Kristen M. Pierce, Master of Education;

POCAHONTAS --- Mary Ruth Anderson, Master of Science; Brandi N. Sharp, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

POTTSVILLE --- Nita C. Brashear, Associate of Arts; Angela L. Jones, Bachelor of Science (CL); Wesley Scott Lambert, Bachelor of Science; Bart Allen Noland, Bachelor of Science;

POYEN --- Kenneth Vernon Springer Jr., Bachelor of Science;

REDFIELD --- Kayla Annette Harrington, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

ROGERS --- Bonnie-Jean Louise Bunting, Master of Science; Bethany Renee Curtis, Bachelor of Science;

ROVER --- Caryn Cheri Gillum, Bachelor of Professional Studies;

ROYAL --- Sarah Elizabeth Schroeder, Bachelor of Arts;

RUSSELLVILLE --- Danielle N. Adkins, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); Daniel Bryan Allison, Bachelor of Science; Nadia Krystal Jewel Anderson, Bachelor of Arts and Associate of Science; Zakary J. Baker, Bachelor of Science; Katie Renee Balentine, Bachelor of Arts; Brandy M. Bland, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Nicole Brannon, Bachelor of Science; Stephanie Nicole Bridges, Bachelor of Arts; Michael Lynn Brown, Bachelor of Science; Stan Broyles, Master of Education; Morgan C. Brumfield, Bachelor of Science; James Eugene Burnett, Bachelor of Arts; Daron O’Keith Burris, Bachelor of Science; Luxing Cai, Bachelor of Science (CL); Aaron Mitchell Caldwell, Bachelor of Arts; Jarred Lane Carlyle, Bachelor of Science; Cody Lee Chatman, Master of Education; Lindsey Rene` Chenault, Bachelor of Arts; Melissa Ann Cutler, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Tandi Deshawn Davis, Bachelor of Science; Devin Donahou, Bachelor of Science; Amelia M. Duarte, Bachelor of Music Education; Brian W. Duesterbeck, Bachelor of Science; Danielle Duncan, Bachelor of Science; Micah Brandon Edwards, Bachelor of Science and Associate of Science; Dustin W. Emerson, Bachelor of Arts; Staci Jo Farnan, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Nicole Freeman, Bachelor of Science (CL); Jordan Benjamin Frye, Bachelor of Arts; Dana Sue Gann, Master of Education; Tyler D. Goodson, Bachelor of Science; Chloe Nicole Gordon, Bachelor of Arts; Beau Vincent Brooks Gumm, Bachelor of Science; Katherine Jo Harst, Bachelor of Music Education (MCL); Megan F. Heikkila, Master of Arts; Matthew R. Hendrix, Bachelor of Arts; Lela Michelle Herrin, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Andrew Hightower, Bachelor of Science (CL); Robert A. Hill IV, Bachelor of Science; Linda Gail Holland, Master of Science; Jeremy William Holt, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Catherine Mary Capen Housley, Bachelor of Science; Christine Emily Hoyt, Bachelor of Science; Kirstin A. Hoyt, Bachelor of Science; Lisa K. Huelle, Master of Education; Kelly M. Hughes, Bachelor of Science; Pranathi Jahurker, Master of Science; Jared L. Jennings, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin David Lee Johnson, Bachelor of Fine Arts (CL); Megan Elaine Johnson, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Ricky A. Jones, Bachelor of Science; Wesley Jamal Jordan, Bachelor of Arts; Ricky Justice, Bachelor of Science; John D. Kennedy, Bachelor of Science (CL); Eric M. Lain, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Pei-Jung Lin, Master of Arts; Yi-Hsuan Lin, Master of Arts; John Monroe Lindsey, Bachelor of Science and Associate of Science; Jackson Clay Long, Bachelor of Science; Jennifer Renee Luke, Bachelor of Science; Michael Robert Maggard, Bachelor of Science; Kranthi Kumar Mallarapu, Master of Science; Brittany Nicole Martin, Bachelor of Arts; Eric Michael McCombs, Bachelor of Science; Jason M. McGee, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Lynn McNeely, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Amber Alesh Meador, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Marika Ann Moore, Bachelor of Arts; Justin E. Moore, Bachelor of Science; Danielle MarLee Neeley, Master of Liberal Arts; Nagarjuna Paladagu, Master of Science; Brent E. Parks, Bachelor of Music Education (MCL); Amisha P. Patel, Bachelor of Science; Stephen R. Pierce, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Rebecca Ann Posik, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Kari Ernestine Powers, Master of Liberal Arts; Jon-Thomas Elliott Price, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Jerry Russell Priest, Bachelor of Science; Steven Uriah Patrick Qualls, Bachelor of Arts; Dusan Radivojevic, Bachelor of Arts; Christopher A. Ramirez, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Sathya Keerthi Reddy, Master of Science; Tonya Sue Rhodes, Bachelor of Arts (CL); Fantazia M. Robinson, Bachelor of Science (CL); Preston D. Rood, Bachelor of Science; Marshall Duffey Rye, Bachelor of Science (MCL); Meggan Nicole Schuemann, Bachelor of Science; Justin Carter Slaughter, Associate of Arts; Elizabeth Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Kelley Sohns, Bachelor of Science; Misty L. Sparks, Bachelor of Science; Laurel Anne Stricklin, Bachelor of Science; Sherry K. Tatman, Bachelor of Arts (CL); Holly Marie Melton Thomas, Bachelor of Arts; Matthew Dixon Thomas, Bachelor of Professional Studies; Rachel K. Thompson, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); Anna Katherine Turpin, Bachelor of Arts; Randolph Vanhook Jr., Bachelor of Arts; Trista Elaine Vaughn, Associate of Arts; Jessica Lynn Vinson, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); Meagan Votteler, Bachelor of Arts; Jeania Sue Waid, Bachelor of Arts; John Arthur Charles Watterson, Master of Science; Zachary Welchman, Bachelor of Science; Joseph Wichmann, Master of Arts; Jenny Lynne Wilkins, Bachelor of Science; Joshua M. Williams, Bachelor of Science; Michael Paul Williams, Bachelor of Science; Chance Kendall Wright, Bachelor of Science; Yousra Zerhouni, Bachelor of Science; Zhijie Zhang, Bachelor of Science;

SAINT JOE --- Tillman Andrew Adkins, Bachelor of Science (CL);

SCOTLAND --- Stefanie Noel Beck, Bachelor of Science;

SCRANTON --- Andrew W. Koch, Bachelor of Science; Casey Lee Mainer, Master of Education;

SEARCY --- Donald Paul Garringer, Master of Science; James Brent Taylor, Bachelor of Science;

SHERIDAN --- Bryan Mitchell Baker, Bachelor of Science; Carl J. Clinton, Bachelor of Science; Dustin Adam Murphy, Bachelor of Science;

SHERWOOD --- Dustin Michael Baker, Bachelor of Science; Ryan O’Neal Cotton, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

SPRINGDALE --- Jessica Lynn Brogdon, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); William Hendricks, Bachelor of Arts;

STORY --- Randy Joe Dye, Bachelor of Professional Studies;

STUTTGART --- Bobby Ray Brown Jr., Bachelor of Arts;

SUBIACO --- Tobi LaWanda Miller, Bachelor of Science;

TILLAR --- Vera Lee Young, Bachelor of Arts;

VAN BUREN --- Amy A. Adams, Bachelor of Arts; Shannon Lynne Harrison, Master of Education; Alana Dawn Paxton, Bachelor of Science (CL); Angie Shockey, Master of Education;

WALNUT RIDGE --- Andrew Christopher Watson, Master of Science;

WEST MEMPHIS --- Jonathan Riley McBride, Bachelor of Science;

WESTERN GROVE --- Kimberly Kay McGowan, Bachelor of Science (SCL); Susan Leigh White Nichols, Master of Education;

WHITE HALL --- Allison Michael Riley, Bachelor of Arts;

YELLVILLE --- Jose Carrion, Bachelor of Science;

FORT RUCKER, ALA. --- Albrey Lee Haley, Bachelor of Science;

BUCKEYE, ARIZ. --- William Z. Hettel, Bachelor of Science;

CLOVIS, CALIF. --- Shawn Anthony O’Connor, Bachelor of Arts;

SAN DIEGO, CALIF. --- He Fengquan, Bachelor of Science;

JACKSONVILLE, FLA. --- Rachel Marie Willingham, Bachelor of Arts;

ORLANDO, FLA. --- Yoshinori Kurasawa, Bachelor of Science;

PANAMA CITY, FLA. --- Benjamin Ross Mitchell, Bachelor of Science;

TYBEE ISLAND, GA. --- Daniel Emery Sedgwick, Master of Science;

LAFAYETTE, IND. --- Kevin B. Farrell, Master of Science;

NATCHITOCHES, LA. --- Francis Stephen Zaborowski III, Master of Science;

FARMINGTON, MICH. --- Srikiran Gundavarapu, Master of Science; Sailesh Reddy Jonnala, Master of Science; Pendyala Surendra Kumar, Master of Science; Praveen Kumar Manthri, Master of Science;

MINNEAPOLIS, MINN. --- Jayashree Gopal, Master of Arts;

NOEL, MO. --- Amber Jill Gudbaur, Bachelor of Arts;

ST. LOUIS, MO. --- Matthew Ward Woodam, Bachelor of Science;

SPRINGFIELD, MO. --- Jennifer Kathleen Waszczuk, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

TULSA, OKLA. --- Roy Mitchell Opitz, Bachelor of Arts;

HILLIARD, OHIO --- Gangadhar Pemmasani, Master of Science;

MARION, OHIO --- Sean M. Pickens, Bachelor of Science; 

HOUSTON, TEXAS --- Matthew P. Boring, Bachelor of Professional Studies;

WINNSBORO, TEXAS --- B.J. Hawkins, Bachelor of Science;

ANNNAKA, JAPAN --- Matsumoto Rie, Bachelor of Science;

AZUMINO, JAPAN --- Yukiko Yonekura, Bachelor of Science;

CHITA-GUN, JAPAN --- Miho Kihara, Bachelor of Science;

GIFU, JAPAN --- Shota Nagano, Bachelor of Science;

HAMAMATSU, JAPAN --- Mayuko Yagita, Bachelor of Science;

HIMEJI, JAPAN --- Ryota Kawakami, Bachelor of Science;

HITACHI, JAPAN --- Haruka Sudo, Bachelor of Arts (MCL); 

ICHINOMIYA, JAPAN --- Risa Honda, Bachelor of Arts;

IWAKUNI, JAPAN --- Megumi Muranaka, Bachelor of Arts;

KAWAGUCHI, JAPAN --- Risa Kawai, Bachelor of Arts;

KISARAZU, JAPAN --- Nao Kawashima, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

KOBE, JAPAN --- Ruri Komatsu, Bachelor of Science;

KONAN, JAPAN --- Yuko Yamaguchi, Bachelor of Science;

KOSHIGAYA, JAPAN --- Risa Kawakami, Bachelor of Science;

KURUME, JAPAN --- Onishi Toshiro, Bachelor of Science;

KURUMI, JAPAN --- Akiko Komiya, Bachelor of Arts;

MORIOKA, JAPAN --- Megumi Inaba, Bachelor of Science;

NAMEGATA, JAPAN --- Kumi Kawano, Bachelor of Science (MCL);

NIIGATA, JAPAN --- Naofumi Okamoto, Bachelor of Science;

OITA, JAPAN --- Kenichi Kaji, Bachelor of Science (CL);

OSAKA, JAPAN --- Mayumi Shinzaki, Bachelor of Science;

TACHIKAWA, JAPAN --- Yuki Watabe, Bachelor of Science;

TAKASAKI, JAPAN --- Takuya Sakamoto, Bachelor of Science;

TAKEO, JAPAN --- Erina Yamasaki, Bachelor of Science (CL);

TSUSHIMA, JAPAN --- Kazuyo Ogai, Bachelor of Arts (MCL);

TUKASAKI, JAPAN --- Misuzu Honnami, Bachelor of Arts;

UTSUNOMIYA, JAPAN --- Tatsuhiro Hayashi, Bachelor of Science;

YAMATOSHI, JAPAN --- Shota Okabe, Bachelor of Science.

]]>