Main content
Home Archived News Arkansas Tech Announces 2010-11 Graduates

Arkansas Tech Announces 2010-11 Graduates

Image of

The Arkansas Tech University Registrar’s Office has released an official and certified list of 1,450 degrees conferred upon students on the Russellville campus during the 2010-11 academic year. 
 
Arkansas Tech awarded 180 degrees during its August 2010 commencement ceremony, 529 degrees during its December 2010 commencement ceremonies and 741 degrees during its May 2011 commencement ceremonies.
 
Graduates are listed alphabetically by the town of their permanent address on file with the Arkansas Tech Registrar’s Office. This list includes graduates with associate’s, bachelor’s and master’s degrees.

Bachelor’s and associate’s degree graduates with a “CL” after their names graduated Cum Laude, a designation given to those students who graduated with a cumulative grade point average of between 3.50 and 3.69.

An “MCL” designation on this list indicates Magna Cum Laude (3.70-3.89 cumulative GPA), while an “SCL” designation indicates Summa Cum Laude (3.90-4.00 cumulative GPA). 

The graduates from Arkansas Tech for the 2010-11 academic year are:
  
ALEXANDER --- Joshua Coleman Danner, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice; David Lee Ridings, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
ALICIA --- Justin David Baker, Bachelor of Arts, International Studies;
 
ALMA --- Kailey Jordan Anderson (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art; Kristi Michelle Anderson (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration and Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Nicholas Lee Boerjan, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Magen Renai Brown (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Anthony Fulmer, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Robert Chad Lee, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Jacqueline Kate Miller, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
ALTUS --- Erick Lee Hurst, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;

AMITY --- Tameisha Gayle Baxter, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
ARKADELPHIA --- Chen Chen, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Nicholas Earl Poe, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering;
 
ASH FLAT --- Michelle Iline McCord (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
ATKINS --- Lisa M. Broyles, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Katherine J. Caldwell (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Heather Nicole Dollar (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Taretha Lynn Johnston, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Brandy Elaine Rivera (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Brenda Sue Sherman Stain (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Benjamin Major Stark, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Samantha Tervo, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Aaron David Wallis, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism;
 
AUGUSTA --- Justin Christopher Trice, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering;
 
AUSTIN --- Crystal L. Bowles, Master of Arts, History;
 
BARLING --- Sarah E. Fowler, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;
 
BATESVILLE --- Dustin H. Carpenter, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice; Kim Thanh Childress (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism; Timothy Shane Childress, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Harvey B. Howard, Educational Specialist, Educational Leadership; Katie Jo Martin (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Wyvonia S. Neal, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Charles Addison Rayford, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Meeta Brooke Riley, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Cheryl Renee Toon, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; David Barton Wilkerson, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
BAUXITE --- Heather N. Porter, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
BEE BRANCH --- Rebekah Elizabeth Bradford, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design;
 
BEEBE --- Justin R. Duke, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Drake M. Widener (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
BELLA VISTA --- Danielle Christina Hoover, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Justin Thomas Reckenbecker, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
BELLEVILLE --- Caitlan Danielle Chagnon, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Samantha Diane Dennis, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jeffery Allan Gilkey, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Justin Alan Hastings, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Stewart Andrew Tackett, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Helen Elizabeth Tramel, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Kaitlyn Michelle Weindel (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
BENTON --- Michael Walker Allinson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Jaime N. Burns, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Jarrett Richard Byrum, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Seth Matthew Collier (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Jacob Allen Cragg (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Katherine Grace Crews (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Charles Garrett Crowson, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Ashley Jordan Davis (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Heather Nicole Davis (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Kendra Lanae Ellis (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Candace A. Gaddis, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Chelsea Lauren Hand, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies; Dexter Owen Hendrix, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Whitney L. Hooton (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Tonja Lyn Kelly, Master of Science, Nursing; Jonathan Shae Kirk, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Christopher Nicholaus Linz, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Jonathan Hoyt Martin (CL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Amber K. Marts (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Cherie Danielle Massey (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Christie D. Minner, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Hannah A. Morgan (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Eric Benjamin Nix, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Joshua B. Phifer (CL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Hannah Whitney Ramberg, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Graeme Rand, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Ross Allen Rankin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Nicholas Brian Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Christopher L. Rowland, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Charlotte Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Cassie Cooper Skinner (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Steven Wayne Smith (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Blake C. Speights, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Henry Clay Spikes, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Kristie Dawn Stringer (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Brian Wesley Townsend, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Charlotte Beth Treat, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Leah Marie Vaughan, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Lauren Whitney Weeks, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Carolyn Ann Wright (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
BENTONVILLE --- Joanna Marie Blakley (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Neda Star Bowren, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Nick Philip Freyaldenhoven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Jennifer Lynn Gunn, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Aaron Scott McCullough, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Michelle L. Pollreis, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies; Stuart Wade Zurga (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering;
 
BERRYVILLE --- John D. Bell (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism; Carmen Alexis Brewer (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Kent Landon Butler (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Jack Austin Clark, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Hayley Catherine Ellis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Marian LeAnn Floyd (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Rachel Lin Gardner, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Ryan Michael Henderson, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Sonja Lou Parker (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Lisa Plagge, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Jonie Lynn Standlee, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Geoffrey Brooke West (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Stevin Alan Williams (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
BETHEL HEIGHTS --- Shea Lee Neal, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology;
 
BOLES --- Tiana Chantel Roppel, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Britney Leane Rosenthal, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry;
 
BONO --- Whitney Nicole Lan, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Chad Wynn, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;
 
BOONEVILLE --- Megan Lindsey Farris, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Mary Catherine Green, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism; Brittany Nicole Haley, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Jacob L. King, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Deborah Sue Newby, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Rachel Dawn Poor, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Candace M. Smith, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Kyle Lynn Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Rebecca Jean Weaver (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
BRADFORD --- Tammy Rene Corley (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
BRYANT --- Harmony Michelle Davis (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Joshua Frank Vest, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Leslie Laveta Walker, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology;
 
BUCKNER --- Emily Kaye Minter, Bachelor of Arts, English;
 
CABOT --- Heather Nicole Mills (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, International Studies; Paige Colgen Pennock, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Courtney LeAnn Reeves (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Meagan Nicole Rivera (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Carolynn M. Whitley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
CANEHILL --- Amos James Gregory (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
CASA --- Cinthia Dianne Burnett (CL), Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education;
 
CAVE SPRINGS --- Derek Lloyd Smittle, Bachelor of Arts, Music;
 
CECIL --- Robert Kyle Irvin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
CEDARVILLE --- Mary Roseta Baker, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning;
 
CENTERTON --- Michele Lea Carter (SCL), Bachelor of Music Education; Amber Nicole Scott, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management;
 
CENTERVILLE --- Jeremy Jacob Bull, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Agriculture Business;
 
CHARLESTON --- Heather Elaine Baumgartner, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Brittney Nicole Henning (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art; Hayden Thayer McDonald, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; James Nathaniel Vernon, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
CHARLOTTE --- Miranda Lee Branscum, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
CHEROKEE VILLAGE --- Romona E. Colwell, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
CLARKSVILLE --- Kaleb Barkley, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Brandon Matthew Barnes, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Chanda Michelle Blackard, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Jeffrey Paul Bridgman (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Computer Science; Brandon W. Bush, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Tona Lynn Castillo, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Jeffrey Don Choate, Bachelor of Science, Geology; Quintinn Lee Cotton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Meghan Teresa Fine, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Brittany Lauren Foster, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Lindsey Ann Fultz, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Antonio Gamboa (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Cindy Leigh Hall (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jason Christopher Hart, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Melissa Kay Hart (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Monique Sapphire Hernandez (MCL), Bachelor of Music Education; Regina Kay Holman (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Janna Elizabeth Holmes (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Candiace Leeann Holt, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Autumn Dawn Hunstable, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Jessica Susan Jacobs, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Lauren Elizabeth Jones (CL), Bachelor of Arts, English; Aarika Elaine Kilgore, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Taneshia Mays, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Hannah M. McClain, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Alejandro Mendoza, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science; Joanna T. Newburn, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Julie Ann Paladino, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; David A. Pearson, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Tyler Davis Pearson, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Garrett Keith Pitts, Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Karla Marcela Ramirez, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jessica Lynn Rogers, Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art; John Patrick Schillinger, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Crystal Diana Stepp, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Joshua Kyle Tripp, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Kathy Jean Vaughn, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Justin Spencer Webb, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Katelyn Marie Wilder, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Bradley L. Williams, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Shaun David Wiseman, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Tresa Marie Yarbrough, Master of Education, Instructional Technology;
 
CLINTON --- Kimberly Michelle Aliff, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Jennie Lou Barnett, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Erika Alyssa Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre; Allison M. Soell (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
COAL HILL --- Jennifer Jo Criss, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Cliff Aaron Leflore, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; May Belle Morgan (MCL), Associate of Arts, General Studies;
 
COMBS --- Joshua Duncan Smith, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering;
 
CONWAY --- Jerry O’Brien Bailey, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Joshua Daniel Belt, Bachelor of Arts, Art; Timothy Roger Boe, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Todd W. Bowles, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Ashley Michelle Camp, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Jay Barton Castleberry (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Harold Vincent Clark, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; James Lee Cossey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Megan Alexandra Cox, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; India Reshaad Dillard, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Bonnie Ellen Etchieson (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Kayla Breanne Frederick (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Shalyn Elizabeth Gordon, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Rebecca Marie Harper, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Kristin Elizabeth Hawes, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Megan A. Head (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Caroline A. Hunt (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Courtney Trent Mallett, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Michael Anthony Massery (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; David Tyler-Lynn Mattox, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Bridget Shay Maxell, Master of Education, Instructional Improvement; Emily Danielle McMickle, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Charlotte Alicia Moore (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Rebecca Nell Murph (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Joshua L. Norman, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jaclyn Marie Noteboom, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Jennifer Danielle Owens, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish; Benjamin Rayford Pace (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science and Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Laura Elizabeth Pace (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Blake Pryor, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Stephen M. Pryor (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Computer Science; Jerry Henry Revels, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Erica Adell Rutherford, Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education; Rebecca Claire Sindle (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Katherine Nicole Sperry (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Chelsea Mae Van Ornum, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;
 
CORD --- Tammy Ann Gallant (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Educatio n;
 
CORNING --- Stephanie Lorene Malone, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;
 
CROSSETT --- Joshua Donell Govan, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Casey Oran Griever, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
CUSHMAN --- Katrena Leigh Van Horn, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science;
 
DAMASCUS --- Kathryn Nicole Mahan (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
DANVILLE --- Preston L. Beatty (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Wendy R. Chancellor, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Karina Godinez-Rodriquez, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism; Randy Lea Isely, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; Keyvan Boanerge Sierra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Merlin Deltrancito Sierra, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Ruendi Gregorio Sierra, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Jonathon Bradley Spikes, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Clay Wesley Sullivan, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Roberto Velasquez, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
DARDANELLE --- Jessica Louise Alley, Bachelor of Arts, English Education; Michael A. Burns, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Jessica Lynne Chandler, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Robert Lynn Clark, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Ashley Michelle Cross, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Jesse Aaron Dare, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Robert Alan Donahou, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Athena Lorraine Erickson, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; Bobby Harold Everette, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Carmen LeAnn Flurry, Bachelor of Arts, English Education; Christina Fraley (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education; Nancy Marie Graves, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Jessica Nicole Green, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Kylia Jeanene Haney, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Lauren Kasie Jones, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Andrea Lea Kaffenberger (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, English; Christopher J. Kane (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Julie Marie Lane, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; Racheal Lynn McKibbin, Master of Education, Elementary Education; Paige Nicole McKinney, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Derek Chadwick Middleton (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Maranda Jane Moore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jonathan Moses Roath, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Kimberly Nichole Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Shannon Nacole Rose, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Cole Ray Smith (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Sociology and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice; Lori Nicole Stokes (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Cory Alan Thone, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism; Regina Wynette Walker (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing and Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Lindsey Michelle Walters, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Lydia Jo White (CL), Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Anita Xayapheth, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
DE QUEEN --- Ashley Lyn Taylor (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mathematics; Joshua Andrew Willis (CL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering;   
 
DE WITT --- Stephanie Nicole Nelson (CL), Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
DECATUR --- Jessica Robin Davis (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
DEER --- Kimberly Beth Davis, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; William Joseph Mizaur, Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education;
 
DELAWARE --- James Daniel Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education;
 
DELIGHT --- Maegan Alexandra Forbush, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Taylor C. Lee, Bachelor of Arts, English Education;
 
DOVER --- Brandi Leann Boley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jason Edward Brown, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Scott Lamar Calhoun, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Education; Leah Marie Cossey (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Michael Ian Cousar, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Jaime Anna Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Susan Kay Easley (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Justin Allen Ermer, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; David L. Feltner, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Denny Lee Foulk, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Kayla Nichole LaRue, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Sara L. McClure, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Ila Renee` Nelson (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Eric Lee Paylor, Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Malcolm Justus Penka, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Whitney Nicole Philpott (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Karen L. Riddell (SCL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Information Technology; Seth Azile Ritter, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Courtney Danielle Robinson, Associate of Applied Science, Medical Assistant; Jason Douglas Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jayla Kay Standridge, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Jerry Lee Terrell, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Brittany Nicole Turner, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Sara Michelle Walker, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Henry D. Wooten, Master of Science, Information Technology; Jessica Marie Young (MCL), Bachelor of Music Education;
 
DUMAS --- Scharvundrick Martez Franklin, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice;
 
DYER --- Jeffrey Raymond Baltz, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
EL PASO --- Sylvia Louise Spears, Associate of Applied Science, Medical Assistant;
 
ELKINS --- Michelle Marie Green (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Tyra Lynn Holmes, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
EUREKA SPRINGS --- Pamela Joi Edwards, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Holly Rose Naumann, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
EVERTON --- Tracy Jo Dover (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Darryl Alan Gillit (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Kyle Fletcher Hayes, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Nathan Lee Holder, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Addison Josiah Whitsell (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Spanish;
 
FARMINGTON --- Benjamin Turner King (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry; Amberle D. Morgan (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Chelsea Rae Morgan (CL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Courtney Elizabeth Schurtz (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Journalism;
 
FAYETTEVILLE --- Aaron Wayne Artripe, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Steven Bryan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Charles Forbus Christianson, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Ryan Mitchell Dennis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; John Tyler Eichenberger (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jessica Janene Farmer (CL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Kelsey Paige Franklin, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Ian Stewart Giles, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management; Jeremy Blake Hannum, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Janice Marie Johnson, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; Rebecca Webb, Master of Education, Instructional Technology;
 
FLIPPIN --- Justin Lee Ash, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Lisa Jill Daff ron, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Jenna Leigh Despain, Bachelor of Arts, Art Education;
 
FORDYCE --- Adam Ward Barnes, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology;
 
FOREMAN --- Wilda Akins (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
FORT SMITH --- Shailyn M. Abbott, Bachelor of Science, Geology; Lacy Jean Allen, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Ashley Marie Arnold, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics; Erin Micah Brown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Laura Michelle Burton (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art; Kimberly Ann Butler, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Grant Jack Cates (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Nathaniel Dennis Cossey, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jeremy Alexander Drymon, Bachelor of Music Education; Jill Louisa Dunford (MCL), Associate of Arts, General Studies; Donald Joseph Eveld, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Chris G. Fitzgerald, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Theresa Renee Frazier, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Bryan A. Gatewood, Bachelor of Arts, Music; Heather Michelle Gunn (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Jeremy Kyle Gunn (CL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Cordelia Elisabeth Heffner, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Zachery Edward Heller, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Jacob Hiatt (CL), Bachelor of Arts, International Studies; Shawn Timothy Hinkle, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Amanda Cathryn Johnson-Asher (CL), Bachelor of Arts, English; Ashley N. Lemley, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Kristi Lee McChristian, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Danielle A. Mille, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Eric Wade Neumeier, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Christopher Lance Pierce, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Stephanie Marie Boyd Presley, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Jeff Allen Prewitt, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Joshua Brent Ray, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Sarah Gayle Ray, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Anthony R. Sims, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Jordan David Smith, Bachelor of Music Education; Taneka Lashea Tate, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; David Tran (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Rebecca Lee Velez, Bachelor of Music Education;
 
FRANKLIN --- Courtney Leigh Selph (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
GASSVILLE --- Lacey Danielle Rhoads (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Paul Randall Swearingen, Bachelor of Music Education;
 
GENTRY --- Melanie Sue Amos, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice;
 
GEPP --- Logan R. Stone, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
GRAVETTE --- Cody A. Alexander, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Travis Lee Cloud, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Lindsey N. Duncan, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
GREEN FOREST --- Tilenna Rieze Chaney (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Robert Lee Peden (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Haley Jean Roney (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
GREENBRIER --- Jordan Christopher Benson (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Heather Lynn Jones, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Hannah Joann McMillen, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Bridgett Nicole Reid, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Tresa Lynn Zulpo, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
GREENWOOD --- A.C. Brown (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Heath Allen Culver, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Allyson Danielle Demato (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Michael Patrick Leon, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Joshua Caleb McKinnon (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Clayton Ridgley (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jenna Mae Russell (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Kevin Wayne Satterfield, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Benjamin A. Schluterman, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology;
 
GREERS FERRY --- Stephanie Lenay Whillock, Master of Education, Instructional Technology;
 
GRIFFITHVILLE --- Kourtney A. McBride, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
HACKETT --- John Aaron Bucella, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Lacey Lea Ruminer, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism;
 
HAMBURG --- Gentry Seamons Tubbs, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering;
 
HARDY --- Andrea Morgan Davis (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Misty Gail Gotte (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
HARRISON --- Joshua Chad Bright (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Benjamin Cougar Brisco, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Kara Brianne Carlton (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Ashlee Louan Choate (CL), Bachelor of Arts, English Education; Ryan Lee Clayborn (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Rebekah Heleen Conner (SCL), Associate of Arts, General Studies; Caleb Seth Cooper, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Layla Michelle Crouch, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Janie T. Deanda, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Lesley Paige Estes (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Travis J. Flower, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Jessica Louise Gass (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Meagan Brittany Gilley, Master of Arts, Multimedia Journalism; Emily Ellen Guadagnini (SCL), Bachelor of Music Education; Mary Elizabeth Haltom (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Chelsea Brooke Harris (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Corey Lynn Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Rachelle Tiadora James (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Brittany Deane Keys, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Kori Garrett Kimes, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Candice L. Lebleu (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Clarissa Louise Mangrum, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Steffanie K. McCarville (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Linsey Paige McKee, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Steven Owen Newton (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Megan Rhea Reese, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Amber Lachelle Reeves (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Tiffany Nicolle Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Kellie Brooke Ruff, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management; Haley Rae Rutledge, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Kayla L. Souder-Roderman, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Staci Nichole Tucker, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Stacey Elaine Williams, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Tyler Keith Vancuren (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Sheryl Elaine Villines (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Cristin Ashley Young (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
HARTFORD --- Michael J. Maxwell, Master of Education, Educational Leadership;
 
HARTMAN --- Matthew Stephen Daniel, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Ciara Mallory Mae Hanuska, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
HATFIELD --- RebaFaye Leah Judkins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
HATTIEVILLE --- Dallas Wayne Gossett (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre; Jason Eli Reynolds, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; 
 
HAVANA --- Jared Kevin Brasher, Associate of Arts, Crimin al Justice; Moises Chan, Master of Arts, Spanish;
 
HEBER SPRINGS --- Elizabeth Mote (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
HECTOR --- Malissa Kay Burns, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Mary Caitlin Conner, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Rachel June Edlin, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Janetta Gail Freeman (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Melissa LeAnne Roe (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Ladonna S. Snider (CL), Associate of Arts, General Studies; Seth Thomas Sumners, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Trecia Jo Willcutt, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership;
 
HENSLEY --- Charlette Marie Felton (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Sarah Plia Thao, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
HIGHLAND --- Tarah Dawn Lopez (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
HINDSVILLE --- Ashley Rebekah Bradshaw, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Education;
 
HOPE --- Michael Lee Banks, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;
 
HOT SPRINGS --- Kasey Noel Burgener (MCL), Associate of Arts, General Studies; Jonathan Michael Caldwell (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Andrew James Davis, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Brady Paul Fletcher, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Curtis Tyler Freeman, Bachelor of Music Education; Jennifer Lynn Hamilton (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jacquelyn Ruth Hudon, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; William C. Morris (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Shanda Elizabeth Nation, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Gratiella Narcisa Pricop, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Michael I. Ugbade, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Logan Steven Welch (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education;
 
HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE --- Jennifer Nichole Cooney (CL), Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Tracy Lynn Mullins (CL), Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Zachary Donald Summitt (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;

HOUSTON --- Josh Cole Miller, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Leah Ann Pierson, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science;

HOXIE --- Margo Diane Jones (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;

HUNTSVILLE --- Heather D’Ann Greenfield (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Devon Reed Terrell, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Ashton Leann Villines (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, English Education; Clayton Dwayne Villines, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;

JACKSONVILLE --- Kelsea D. Bruce (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Christopher Ryan Copeland (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Matthew Arnold Riser, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; John Bryan Thurman (CL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering;

JASPER --- Anita Edgmon, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Lauren Danielle Edgmon, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Crystal Lynn Edmondson (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Mia Susan Raulston (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;

JESSIEVILLE --- Amanda Gaston, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Kyrrah Todd Graves, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Cody Lambert, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;

JONESBORO --- Dean Halbert Hannah, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; William Thomas Johnson (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Meredith Lyndsey McVay, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;

JUDSONIA --- Travis Zachary Allen (MCL), Bachelor of Music Education;

KNOXVILLE --- Karen Marie Bowden, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Jeb Stuart Lambert, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Tracie Lea Lovell (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Shannon Dawn Murders, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Charles Jordan Roe, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Matthew Dwaine Sanderson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Ellen J. Uren (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Information Systems; Daniel Eugene Williams, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;

LAKEVIEW --- Megan Marie Bradshaw, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration;
 
LAMAR --- Christine Elizabeth Arnold, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Courtney Elizabeth Bosold, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Joshua Ray Holt, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Shaun Frederick Lewis, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Sylvia Beth Mayes (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Rodolfo Montelongo, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Lily Croft Roberts, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Rachel Leeann Sams, Master of Education, Instructional Technology;
 
LAVACA --- Patricia Sue Athey, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Jennifer Lyn Hampton, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Amanda Marie Moore, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Matthew Raymond Verrette, Master of Education, Instructional Technology;
 
LEACHVILLE --- Meredith Katelyn Olive (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology;
 
LEAD HILL --- Brittany Leigh Bramlett, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Alissa Nicole Hopkins (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice;
 
LESLIE --- Tyler Dean Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Jerry Dale Smith, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security;
 
LEWISVILLE --- Stephanie Michelle Dyar, Bachelor of Arts, English Education;
 
LINCOLN --- Stephanie T. Hoops, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Robin Annette Reed, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; John Cavaness Williams, Master of Education, Educational Leadership;
 
LITTLE ROCK --- Gary Leroy Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Amber Rose Beasley, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management; Brian Tyler Blankenship (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Eric Matthew Buss, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Matthew Evan Gray, Bachelor of Arts, Music; Stacey L. Hughes, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Nathan Louis Hutain, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Marvin Johnson (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jennifer Ann McElroy, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Sarah B. Norris (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Sterling Douglas Pruitt (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Larry Don Qualls, Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art; Brooke Danielle Schneider, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Nikki Jean Scott (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Katelyn Jean Tuttle (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Deonna Lee Whatley (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
LONDON --- Paul Andrew Bailey, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Leah C. Bass, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Ruben Camacho, Master of Arts, Spanish; Lyle Francis Charlton, Master of Engineering; Brandy Lynnette Cochran, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Amanda Erin Cooper, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology and Bachelor of Arts, Music; Kindra Marie Craig, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Mark Harrison Crouch, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Carlton Michael Harris, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Jessica Faith Hughes, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Donald Anthony Minster (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Samantha Dawn Minster, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Annalee Kay Smith (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
LONOKE --- Karen Rene` Gautney (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Brittney Michelle Harper, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Joel Bradley Head, Bachelor of Music Education; Ashley Marie McFadden (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Drew Verser Mitchell, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice;
 
LOWELL --- Melinda Dawn Bowlin, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Megan E. Mills, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
LYNN --- Danielle Marie Brewer, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;
 
MABELVALE --- Arlie Erasmas Bradbury, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Tanya Ann Chenowith, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Teresa Elizabeth Gravett, Master of Science, Nursing;
 
MAGAZINE --- Mike S. Isenhower (CL), Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education; Sherry Lynn Loyd (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
MAGNOLIA --- Chelsea Lynn Farrar (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
MALVERN --- Melinda Magalene Blacklock (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Regina D. Edwards (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Joshua Aaron Floriani, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Gerald F. Songer (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Shawn Matthew Wehunt (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Ross William Wooldridge, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
MARIANNA --- Sarah Elizabeth Woodard, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
MARSHALL --- Melissa Anne Cates (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Tyler Nathaniel Chadwick, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Andrew Willie Hendrix, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Donald Ray Patterson, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Beverly Ann Treat, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science;
 
MAUMELLE --- Timothy Hayden Beshears, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Debbie Rachelle Evans (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Micah Ann Grant (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Kimberly Denese Harvell (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Sherry Nicole Ward (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
MAYFLOWER --- Lindsay Dean Herron, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration;
 
Mc RAE --- Matthew Loy Harmon, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
McCRORY --- Shaleta Delexes Turner, Bachelor of Arts, International Studies;
 
MELBOURNE --- Kimberly Dawn Hoskinds, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Laura Lawrence, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Donna Claudette Matthews (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Jennifer Lynn Miller, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
MENA --- William Joseph Barton, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Devin Nikole Newman (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Joshua R. Strother (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Oly T. Ward (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, German Education;
 
MIDLAND --- Heather Michelle Garrison (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Katherine Colleen Michael (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
MINERAL SPRINGS --- Michael L. McCrary, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
MONTICELLO --- Walter Whit Barton, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Rex A. Fletcher (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
MORRILTON --- Rachel Ann Bryant (CL), Bachelor of Music Education; Whitney Marie Darter, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Melanie Ann Garrett, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Andrea Elizabeth Hoelzeman, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; William Andrew Huff, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Alyson K. Lentz, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Christopher Nail (CL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; James Theodore Roberson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Mina Shewmake (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art;
 
MOUNT IDA --- Rachel Dione McKay, Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre; Cole Thom as Van Horn, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
MOUNT JUDEA --- Chrissie Lee Bell (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
MOUNT VERNON --- Ashley Nicolette Hawkins (MCL), Associate of Arts, General Studies;
 
MOUNTAIN HOME --- Bryce Warren Caldwell, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Lindsey C. Chism, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Ryan Daniels, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Susanna Joy Foreman, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jacqueline Melvina Gaines, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Anthony Tyler Gower, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Anna Marie Hale, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Marion M. Hendrickson, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Jennette Akers Hibbs (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Derek Scott Karr (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Elizabeth Anne Moretti (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Pamela J. Morton (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Samuel J. Olson (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Susan R. Rodden (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; David A. Stout (CL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Laura Elizabeth Treat, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership;
 
MOUNTAIN VIEW --- Larkin S. Grabbe, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Hershel Ray Stinnett, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
MULBERRY --- Brandi Nichole Bugg, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Kraig Harold Kannett (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Biology;
 
NASHVILLE --- Steven Chesshir (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Rachel Louise Cowling, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; James Derrick Cox (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Jessica Danielle Ray, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Krisanna Rose Smith, Bachelor of Arts, English Education;
 
NEW BLAINE --- Ryan Anthony Edmonson, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Keshia Celeste Privett, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology;
 
NEW EDINBURG --- Jacob Lew Richard, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
NORFORK --- Jessica Lynn Whitehead, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
NORMAN --- Douglas Aaron Milholen, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Cory M. Shelton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Evan Matthew Stapp, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
NORTH LITTLE ROCK --- Nathan Randy Ashley (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Demaron Vashun Hammock, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Pamela M. Hatcher, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; James Jacob Holland, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Andrew R. Keeling, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Kelsi Rae Kinchen (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Allison Camille Klucher (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Ashley Dawn Pendergraft, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Samantha Lynn Ruble (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Winston Shields (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Mary Elizabeth Spatz, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jessica Lauren Ward, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science;
 
OAK GROVE --- Andrea Joy Jakubec (CL), Bachelor of Arts, International Studies;
 
ODEN --- Stefan David Long, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies;
 
OKOLONA --- Angel Jeannette Rowton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
OLA --- Kellie Dianne Crow, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Brittany Elizabeth Tippin (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Kimberly Michelle Via, Associate of Arts, General Studies;
 
OMAHA --- Kenneth Roger Christy, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Carla Jane Jacobs (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
ONIA --- Tyler A. Caston, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Phillip Aaron Sutton, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
OPPELO --- Jacob Thomas Franklin (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
OZARK --- Kaedon Lee Berry, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Elise Marie Bowman, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Shaina Marie Chesser, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Sarah Elizabeth Curlin (MCL), Bachelor of Music Education; Jennifer Lynn Emfinger, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Casaundra Ryna Fields, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Heidi Jo Gregory, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Erin Marie Hamilton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Venus Tara Johnson, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Alishia Lielia Karr, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Leah Janey Lemley, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Andrea Jeanette Nichols, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Hunter Kyle Perrin, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Audreia Jean Qualls, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Brett Morgan Stone, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Lauren Elizabeth Sturdivant, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Katherine Auguste Wells (CL), Associate of Arts, General Studies; Charity Elizabeth Woolsey, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;
 
PARAGOULD --- Jarvie M. Arnold (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Bobby B. Cox, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Whitney Leigh Ann Hardin (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Zachary Daniel Noel, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Casey Ailene Terry, Master of Liberal Arts, Communications;
 
PARIS --- Terra Beth Akers, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Jodi Lee Arrera, Bachelor of Arts, English; Nathan Isaac Churchman, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; John Charles Ford, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Faith Ann Johnson, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Marcus James Koch, Bachelor of Arts, Art Education; Darla Jo Mainer, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Jaime Faye Nelson, Master of Arts, English; Kerri Ann Nicholas, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Paul Francis Noebels (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; James Brad Schluterman, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jared Raymond Schluterman (CL), Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Lisa Ann Suit, Bachelor of Arts, Art Education; Jennifer L. Verner, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Marcus Evan Wewers, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jennifer Leann Wilkerson, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
PELSOR --- Patricia Darlene Acher, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
PENCIL BLUFF --- Clay Steven Abernathy, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Richie Steven Donahou, Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre;
 
PERRYVILLE --- Jessica Lee Branch (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Justin Utah Brand (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, General Studies; Jessica Nicole Carter (CL), Bachelor of Arts, English; Magen Elizabeth Magie (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
PINE BLUFF --- Rachel Christine Maslakov (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Farolyn D. Murray, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
PLAINVIEW --- Blake Clinton Beggs, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Adam Sam Lamar Brothers, Master of Education, Elementary Education; Kevin Dale Morrison (CL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
POCAHONTAS --- Logan Scott Britt, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Natasha Marie Rush, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
POTTSVILLE --- Charlotte Dyan Collins, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Megan Nichole Davis, Master of Edu cation, Elementary Education; Sarah Nicole Hardaway, Master of Education, Instructional Improvement; James Dylan Hawkins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Timothy G. Hill, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Jessica Angelique Johns, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Natalie Allison Maples, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Information Technology; Emily Anne Miles (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Kimberly A. Newton (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, English; Joseph William Potts, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Ashley Dawn Rhinehart, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Sherri Elaine Robbins, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Larry Robert Shingleur, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Chad Mitchell Stanley, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Amber Dawn White, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
PRAIRIE GROVE --- Heather Amanda Bottoms, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; Cheryl Gall, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; Heather Nicole Mendenhall, Associate of Applied Science, Medical Assistant; Audra Leigh Savage, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning;
 
PRATTSVILLE --- Angela Kaye Sullivan (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
PRESCOTT --- Cedric Dishawn Flemons, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Randy Paul Frederick (CL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology;
 
PYATT --- Jonathan Emerson Sloan (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;
 
QUITMAN --- Samuel Ryan Haley, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Leigh Ann Henson, Bachelor of Arts, English Education;
 
RATCLIFF --- Robert William Pugh, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership;
 
REDFIELD --- Stephen Taylor Price, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Jannette M. Tarbat, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
RISON --- Scott Allen Grubb, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Jessica Faith Hankins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Tanya Danyell Rupe, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jena Lee Sipes, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
ROGERS --- Catrina Suzanne Boleman, Associate of Applied Science, Medical Assistant; Lauren Elizabeth Bright, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Christina Lynn Hoisington, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Kelly G. Holt, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Landon Dean Walker, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; James Steed White, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;
 
ROYAL --- Nancy Meeker, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
RUDY --- Sabrina Louise Landers, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership;
 
RUSSELLVILLE --- Cristy Delane Ables, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics; Jacob Keith Adkison, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Lydia Hope Alford, Associate of Applied Science, Medical Assistant; Abdullah Mohammed Alhussaini, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Andrea Alise Allan, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Geordan Seth Allen, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Renard Flemming Allen, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Leslie L. Alvey, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Wei An, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Adam James Anderson, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Lisa Dawn Anderson (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Waylon Dean Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Iryna Stepanivna Andrews (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Education; Marcus Edward Arnold, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Santiago Alexander Asimbaya, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Stephan Atkinson (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Computer Science; Shonna Babb-Smith (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Robert Allen Barringer, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Michael Thomas Beasley (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Jemile Begmyradova (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Esperanza Belmonte, Master of Arts, Spanish; Adiago Bernstein, Master of Arts, English; Nitin Bhuvanapalli, Master of Science, Information Technology; Cody Alan Bird, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Carl Wayne Bishop, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Whitney Nicole Blackwell, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Seth Jedediah Bluhm, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Kirsten Leigh Boyd (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; James Kane Bradley, Bachelor of Music Education; Jessica Lynn Bradshaw, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Education; Bryan M. Bramlett, Master of Science, Information Technology; Trisha Leigh Branch (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History; Weldon Etherial Braxton, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Carolyn Michele Brickels (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Art Education; Tyler Sims Briscoe, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Steven John Bristol, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Andrew Scott Broome, Bachelor of Science, Geology; Andrew Franklin Brown, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Information Technology; Austin Jacob Brown, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Christen Marie Brown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Larry Joe Brown, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Cognac Rice Bryant, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Joe Nathan Bryant, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Mary Elizabeth Buchman, Master of Arts, History; Cory Lindale Burdine, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Anna Elizabeth Burnham, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Geology; Samantha Lee Burroughs, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management; Jeffrey Trent Busch, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Sarah Clarissa Busch (SCL), Bachelor of Music Education; Christie La Vale Bush-James, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Chase Clifton Butler, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Zachary Todd Calvert, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Tabatha Dawn Carey, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Chelsey Renee Carnahan, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Information Technology; Andrew Ryan Carroll, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Douglas Javier Castro, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Jonathan Charles Cater, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Robert William Caudell, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Samantha Jovon Chadha, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Chia-Hsun Chang, Master of Arts, English; Min-Chi Chang, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Alesha Michelle Charles, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism; Chao-Wen Chen, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; I-Ning Chen, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Jie Cheng (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management and Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Vinil Cherukuri, Master of Engineering, Electrical Engineering; Ashley Renee Chisum, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Kai-Jou Chuang, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Pao-Yun Chung, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Eric Coble, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Justin Wade Cochran, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Lyndsay Michelle Cochran, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Gregory Michael Coffman, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Jerri M. Cole, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Eric J. Collier, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jon Daniel Cook, Bachelor of Arts, English; Toni Michelle Coo k, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Dustin Randolph Corley, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Mary Katelyn Coulter (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biochemistry; Shannon M. Crews, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Landen Dayne Cummings, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Nathaniel Dwight Cummings, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Crystal Autumn Daniel, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice; Jonathon Lee Darter, Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Sarah Marie Davidson, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Owen Glenn Davis, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; William Brice Davis, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Brad Allan Donaldson, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jerad Hunter Dover, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Justin M. Dow, Bachelor of Arts, English Education; Kyle L. Drown, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Seth Allen Duvall, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Melissa Leanne Edwards (CL), Bachelor of Science, Information Systems; Gregory Tremain Ellis, Associate of Applied Science, Medical Assistant; Armando Ivan Escamilla, Bachelor of Arts, English; Terry Yu-Long Fang (CL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Courtney Nicole Farris, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Lori Beth Ferren, Master of Education, Teaching, Leadership and Learning; Susan J. Fineagan, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Dana Joy Florian, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Benjamin Walker Franks, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Diana S. Freeman, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Mark R. Freeman, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Ashley B. Frinkle, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Austin L. Fry, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Information Technology; Lauren Brook Fry (CL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Marcus L. Fry, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Myriam Isabel Garcia, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Holly Garrett (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Matthew Lee Garrett, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Rene Garza, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice; Brandon Keith Gatewood, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Gabriel Eduardo Gavidia (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Geology; Kennith Lloyd George, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Bryan Daniel Gilbert, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; James B. Giles-Miles, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Jason Avery Gillett, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Brenton Michael Goecke, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Ashley Lynn Gowin, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Lorraine Lynnette Grate, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Lydia Lucien Grate (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism/Public Relations and Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Cynthia Lee Green (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Eric Edward Green, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Kylie Danielle Stewart Green (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Marisa Kaye Green, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Sommer Anne Green, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Christina Beth Gregory, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Xiaoman Guo, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Ashlynn Nycole Hamrick, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Stephen Taylor Handy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Henry Joseph Hankins (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Megan Ann Harlan, Bachelor of Arts, German; Caitlin Rebecca Harris (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, English; Cheryl D. Harris, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Sarah Beth Haston, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Jingwei He, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration and Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Joanne Elizabeth Heffley, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; John-David Henderson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Earnest Kyle Hennington, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; James Scott Herford (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Sociology and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice; Stephen Marshall Herford, Bachelor of Arts, English; Kristi L. Higgs, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Joby Leondrea Hills, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Lacey Michelle Hines (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Tryston R. Hines (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Spanish; Greta Ann Hittle, Bachelor of Science, Physical Science; Amber D. Hodges, Master of Arts, History; Brittney Nicole Hodges, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Creative Writing; Shannon Joy Holden, Bachelor of Arts, Art Education; Steven Matthew Hollowell, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Layne P. Holman, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Tabitha Leann Horton (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Joseph Scott Howard, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Creative Writing; Michael Loyd Howard, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Yi-Chen Hsieh, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Idania G. Huaranga (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Jeff D. Hudnall, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Ashley Nicole Hughes, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Adrianne Nicole Hunt, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science and Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Cleophus Hunter, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Nevin Eck Inthirath, Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre; Jilliann Donn Jacimore, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Nathan Ray Allen Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Sydnee Kay Jackson (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Alison Nicole Jenkins, Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Lu Jin, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Alida Jean Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Danielle Linnea Jolie, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Herbert James Jones, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Nicholas James Jones (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Shashank Kaja, Master of Science, Information Technology; James Tosh Keele, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Tyler William Kellar, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Angela Dawn Kendrick, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies; Chelsea Lynn Kennedy, Bachelor of Arts, Speech; Ryan Lee Kerst, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies; Amanda Jean Kilbourn, Bachelor of Science, Physics; Brandy Dawn Kilpatrick, Bachelor of Arts, International Studies; Jake Tyler King, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Cara Deanne Kirby, Bachelor of Science, Health Information Management; Matthew Christopher Kitchens, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Laura Michelle Kobs (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Mathematics Education; Lakshmisudhakar Kondeti, Master of Engineering; Raghuma Reddy Kothuru, Master of Science, Information Technology; Autumn Lashae Laffoon, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Reginald De’Wayne Lambert, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Steven Charles Lawhorne (MCL), Associate of Arts, General Studies; Mallory N. Lawrence (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; James Braxton Lay, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Ken Britton Lederman, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Michael John Lee, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Shih-Wei Lee, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Yifei Lian, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jordan Seth Lillich, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclea r Technology; Liang-Chen Lin, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Man-Chu Lin, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Hsin-Yu Liu, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Runzeng Liu, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Justin Robert Lloyd, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Loren M. Lomax, Master of Science, Nursing; Christopher Lyn Lopez, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Ashleigh N. Lovelace, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Kerry Lesley Lowe, Bachelor of Arts, English; Kevin Douglas Lowrey, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Yun-Ting Lu, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Justin Loren Magee, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Ashley Nicole Manning, Bachelor of Arts, English; Daniel Swenson Martin (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Jacob S. Martin (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Luis Arnoldo Martinez (CL), Bachelor of Arts, International Studies; Andrew Nyle Mason (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Saki Matsuoka, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Pamela Denise Maxwell (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; John Matthew McClendon (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Jeri Lynn McCormick, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Shelly Rebecca McCraw (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; William D. McCrotty (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Clarrissa M. McCurrie (CL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Rachel Alexandra McGaughey, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education and Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education; Ray Everett McGaughey (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Rebbecca L. McVay, Master of Education, Elementary Education; Jessica Michelle Meyers (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Kevin Lee Michael (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Erika Katherine Middleton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Cheryl C. Moody, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies; Stephanie Ray Morgan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Joy Lynn Morphis, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Ryan Seth Morris, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Darren Ray Motley, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Ibrahim Ali Z Mughib, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Courtney Michelle Mullen, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Jeffery P. Mumert (CL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Frances Dee Murdock, Master of Science, Psychology; Tesa Janell Murray (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Kristen Leigh Musser, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Padmaja Narindi, Master of Science, Information Technology; Ayaka Narisawa (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Speech; Brittany Lee Nelson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Desha Danyel Nelson, Bachelor of Science, Business Education; Nicholas Joe Nelson, Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Crystal Dawn Newsom (MCL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Kelly William Nix, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Christina Marie Noteboom, Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Corbin Lee Oaks, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Jennifer Erin O’Brien, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Randall Patrick Odum, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jordon Lacie Oels (CL), Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Yukari Okegawa, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Yoshiko Okochi, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies; Devin William Onyett, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Nicholas Ouzts (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Mei-Ling Pan, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Alison Whitney Parks, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Tanda Nicole Patrick, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Christine Marie Pelto, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Kaleigh Cristine Perkins (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Spanish; Ruth Anna Perkins (CL), Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration; Justin Dale Petero, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Louis Justin Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Ronald Wesley Phillips, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Adryan O’Neal Piker, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Marcus D. Pillow, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Jason Alan Pollack, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Thomas Jered Posey (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Kelly Lorraine Potts, Bachelor of Arts, Art Education; Ritchie G. Powers, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Bonnie M. Prater, Master of Arts, English; Anne Langguth Price (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Sara Renae Price, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Ashley Nicole Prince, Bachelor of Science, Business Education; Robert Hersle Pruitt, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Kelly Putnam (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Gana Phani Kiran Randhi, Master of Science, Information Technology; Breann Yvonne Rangel, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Noaman Rasul (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mathematics and Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Jonathan Michael Ray, Bachelor of Music Education; Angela Dawn Reynolds, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Rachel Lynn Rhodes, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Danielle Rene Ricci, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Mary Louise Riddell (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Lindsey Michelle Riedmueller, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Brandon Robert Riley, Bachelor of Arts, German; Erica Michelle Roberts (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Social Studies Education; Concetta Whitley Robertson (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Quran Atif Robinson, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Daniel J. Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; Nathaniel Lee Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Katina Ann Rowe, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology; Jessica Renee Rudder (CL), Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education; Garan Matthew Sachs, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Luis Antonio Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Sarah Nash Sanders, Bachelor of Arts, Rehabilitation Science; Caitlin Christine Sawyer, Bachelor of Arts, Music; Lesli Nicole Schwartz (SCL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Natasha Nicole Scruggs (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Susan Lea Self, Master of Science, Nursing; Danielle Renee Severson, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; James Daniel Shaw, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Naomi Catherine Shure, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Brittany Rene` Simmons, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Matthew Todd Simpson, Bachelor of Music Education; Amie Lynn Sing, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Terry Alan Skinner (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Benjamin Caleb Smith, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Chandra LaNelle Smith (CL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Randall Stephen Smith, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Katherine Dechant Spencer, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Sean T. Spragins, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Mona K. Amsden Stadler, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Karla Gayle Stanton, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Jaime L. Steele, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Danielle Babette Stephenson, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Benjamin James Stiles, Bachelor of Arts, English; John William Stottman, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Megan Melissa Stuckey (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Shannon Christian Sutherland (CL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Scott D. Swanson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Jodi Delaine Taintor (CL), Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education; Amanda Brooke Talley, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Tyler Scott Taunton (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Eric Floyd Taylor, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Lauren Michelle Taylor (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Zachary Cale Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Jennifer Jeannine Terrell (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Tiffany Natasha Terrell, Master of Science, Psychology; Amanda R. Terry, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism; Steven Blake Tew, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Mikaela Maria Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Skye Amanda Thompson, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Shanna M. Threet, Master of Science, Gifted and Talented Education; Chia-Chiang Ting, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Aniruddh Tiwari, Master of Science, Information Technology; Maria O. Torres, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice; Diana Carolina Torrez, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Ryan Christopher Treadwell, Bachelor of Science, Information Systems and Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Brandon Cole Tribble, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Lemarcus M. Tucker, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Shanna Nacole Turney, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Joshua J. Tuite (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Spanish; Alison Kay Tutt, Bachelor of Music Education; Susan Brittany Vanderpool, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Tyler R. Vantine, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Braden R. Vaughn, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Megan Veazey (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art; Sandeep Kumar Vuppala, Master of Science, Information Technology; Elijah Byon Wade (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jason Ray Walbaum, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Troy Thomas Walbaum (CL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Xing Wang (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Stephanie Quinn Warner, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Kara Leanne Wells, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Donna Leigh Wesson, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology; Christie Lee White, Master of Arts, Multimedia Journalism; Jenna Diane White, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Justin Ray White, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Katelin Denise Hinds White, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication; Blake A. Whitt (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Jade Camille Whitten, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration; Brett Alden Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Cory Lynn Williams, Master of Education, Physical Education; Dustin Glenn Williams (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Heather McCall Williams, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Rachel Leigh Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Jenifer Daun Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Meagan Michelle Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Jay B. Winters, Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Hannah Nicole Winton (CL), Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; R.J. Wood, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Cathy Jean Woodson, Master of Education, Instructional Technology; Ashley Marie Wright, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Torrence Desean Wright, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice; Taylor Gaston Wyatt, Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre; Dou Yang, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Brandon Lee Yarbery, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Agriculture Business; Dustin Lee Yeager, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Hui-Ling Yeh, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language; Kelly A. Young, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Kelly Jean Young-Franklin, Bachelor of Arts, English; Casey Richard Younts, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering; Jasmina Abigail Zeledon, Bachelor of Arts, International Studies;
 
SAINT JOE --- Amanda J. Goebel (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Kellie Sue Goodman, Associate of Arts, General Studies; Marcus L. McCloud, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration;
 
SALEM --- Krista LeeAnn Bedwell, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Randi Marie Holland (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
SALESVILLE --- Brittany Michelle Partee, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
SCOTLAND --- Sharon Lou Eads (CL), Bachelor of Arts, General Studies and Associate of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
SCOTT --- Lesa Jahnke Holloway (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Sarah Anne Patterson (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
SCRANTON --- Sara Jean Fox, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Courtney Danyelle LeMaster, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Britt Charles Schluterman, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Jessica Erin Siebenmorgen (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Greta Davis Sikes, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; James Robert Thompson (CL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Kevin Norbert Wewers, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;
 
SEARCY --- Cyndel Laree Mooney, Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre; Bradley Paul Morris (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
SHERIDAN --- Hayley Nicole Lankford, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Bethany Lynne Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Lucas Braden Paty, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
SHERWOOD --- Christopher Leland Brown (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Jason Eugene Davenport, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Information Technology; Mandy Nicole Dedmon, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Christi Meleah Ezzi (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Art Education; Heath W. Gober, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design; Gracie Maree Ingram (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Jennifer Leigh Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Andrew Jared Middlebrooks (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Spanish; Matthew A. Presson, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Sean Philip Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Nathan Andrew Van Schoyck, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism;
 
SHIRLEY --- Crystal Buie (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;

SILOAM SPRINGS --- Chelsea Nicole Cady (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Cory Andrew Johnson (CL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; David Gregory Rector (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management and Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology; Allen Michael Sbanotto (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology;

SOLGOHACHIA --- Adrienne Marie Beck (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Sociology;

SPRINGDALE --- Kelcey Bagwell, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Caleb David Evans, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism; Megan M. Fowler (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing; James Thomas Gray, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology; Phillip G. Harp, Master of Arts, History; Kellie Evonne Haskins, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; Christy Michelle King, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages; David Andrew Lindecker (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Computer Science; Stephanie M. Lindecker (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Ann Vaughn Phillips, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security; Justin Gabriel Pianalto, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology; Sean Jeffrey Rhoades, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Theresa Leigh Rothe (SCL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Chelsea Bramlett Stebel (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Tiffany Rene Williams (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Art Education;
 
SUBIACO --- Megan Renae Hatcher, Bachelor of Science, Environmental Geology; Lyndsey Marie Mosquito, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science; Jennifer Dawn Owen (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Amber Dawn Warren (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
SUCCESS --- Jamie Lynn Duff, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology;
 
SULPHUR ROCK --- Andrea Vanessa Summers, Bachelor of Arts, Graphic Design;
 
TILLAR --- Jeremy Taylor Gamble, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
TONTITOWN --- Aaron Lawrence Sabatini, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
TWIN GROVES --- Troy Antwan Ealy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
VAN BUREN --- Lamanda Blount, Master of Education, Elementary Education; Brannon Glenn Broadfoot (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Biology and Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Julie Marie Cobb, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Jeffrey Michael English, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Alsu Fattakhova, Master of Science, Information Technology; Clay Charles Garretson, Bachelor of Science, Geology; Amber Lenel Grisham (MCL), Bachelor of Music Education; Zane Hight, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Casey Lorraine Landry, Master of Education, Educational Leadership; Joseph Martin Morse, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; James Edward Reichert, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Agriculture Business; Shannon Marie Skelton, Master of Education, School Counseling and Leadership; Christopher Westley Turner (CL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry; Molly Beth Walker (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Laura G. Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish;
 
VANDERVOORT --- Chad Leon Harwood (CL), Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
VILONIA --- Allin L. Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management; Kristina R. Emmons, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Sean Thomas Gurley, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Bradley Keith Gwatney, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice; Christopher Allen Musselman, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education; Michael T. Rappold (CL), Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering; Mark Preston Wade, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
VIOLA --- LaTeshia LeeAnn Blevins, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;
 
WALDRON --- Jessica Danielle Brown, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Misty Marie Forrest (CL), Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Carley LaNae Houston (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education; Elizabeth Nicole Isham, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; Pa H. Lee, Bachelor of Science, Biology; Gary Ryan Roper, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business; Jada Dione Settle, Bachelor of Science, Middle Level Education; Dustin Russell Wright, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism;
 
WALNUT RIDGE --- Sonia Denise Self, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;
 
WARD --- Nicholas Paul Amis (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Computer Science; Andrew Mitchel Bates, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
WARREN --- Don Slade Dupuy (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, International Studies; Ricardo Sinclair Kemp, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;
 
WEST HELENA --- Stanley Charles Herrington, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
WESTERN GROVE --- Alisha Nichole Dixon (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
WHITE HALL --- Tyler Jay Cox, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;
 
WILBURN --- Suzanne Rachelle Miller (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education; 
 
WITTER --- Tina Marie Moore (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, International Studies; Tracy Lynn Moore (SCL), Bachelor of Arts, International Studies;
 
WYNNE --- Courtney Deshun Williams, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
YELLVILLE --- Joseph Cale Davenport, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations; Christine Maire Halliday, Bachelor of Science, Nursing; Joshua Nathaniel Hulgan, Bachelor of Science, Recreation Administration; Kimberly Lynn Walker (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
APPLE VALLEY, CALIF. --- David Alexander Trulove (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering;
 
OXNARD, CALIF. --- April Marie Roberta Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
RAMONA, CALIF. --- Robert Sagerian (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, Broadcast Journalism;
 
SAN DIEGO, CALIF. --- Emily Dawn Powers, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;
 
VAN NUYS, CALIF. --- Alexis Gerardo Origel, Bachelor of Arts, Psychology and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice;
 
WOODLAND HILL, CALIF. --- Priyanka Gajjala, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
GRAND JUNCTION, COLO. --- Amanda Leann Riddle (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Chemistry;
 
NEWARK, DEL. --- Victoria G. Olmstead, Master of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;
 
PALM HARBOR, FLA. --- Dana Elyse Aldrich, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
ATLANTA, GA. --- Gina Maria Root, Master of Liberal Arts, Communications;
 
NAMPA, IDAHO --- Abigail Hope Lee-Warner (MCL), Associate of Arts, General Studies;
 
CHICAGO, ILL. --- Lenald Mombo, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice;
 
NORTHBROOK, ILL. --- Daniel Schaechter, Master of Liberal Arts, Communications;
 
ROUND LAKE BEACH, ILL. --- Arnoldo Jose Lopez, Master of Engineering;
 
DE SOTO, KAN. --- Lauren Marie Karnitz (CL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
KANSAS CITY, KAN. --- Evan Michale Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering;
 
OLATHE, KAN. --- Christopher John Buehler (CL), Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
OVERLAND PARK, KAN. --- Brian Matthew Leduc (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
WICHITA, KAN. --- Alicia A. Newell, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
ELIZABETHTOWN, KY. --- Willie Devonne Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
PADUCAH, KY. --- Jonathan M. Parsons, Bachelor of Arts, International Studies;
 
SIDNEY, KY. --- Aleia White, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
BATON ROUGE, LA. --- Delvin Jamal Ellis, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice; Brennan W. Goree, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism;
 
BOSSIER CITY, LA. --- Ron’Derrick La’Mont Jackson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology and Associate of Arts, Criminal Justice;
 
EDGARD, LA. --- Kearston Marie Poche`, Master of Arts, Multimedia Journalism;
 
NEW ORLEANS, LA. --- Brandi Nicole Matthews, Master of Arts, Multimedia Journalism; Christine Anne Titus, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security;
 
PRAIRIEVILLE, LA. --- Holly J. Day (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
CHICOPEE, MASS. --- Archana Machani, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
CADILLAC, MICH. --- Corey R. Miller, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
CANTON, MICH. --- Lakshmi Devagiri, Master of Science, Information Technology; Veera Venkata Kondepati, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
CERESCO, MICH. --- Brett Sikora, Master of Education, Physical Education;
 
LANSING, MICH. --- Andrea L. Hoard, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
LAWRENCE, MICH. --- Ashley Ann Beeching, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
LAKEVILLE, MINN. --- Lindsey Raeh Virden (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology;
 
GOODMAN, MISS. --- Kyle Christopher Koets, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
GREENVILLE, MISS. --- Ryginna Danon Bennett (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
OLIVE BRANCH, MISS. --- Shalondra Yvonne Dominique, Bachelor of Science, Nursing;
 
BRANSON, MO. --- Rachel Christine Weis, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
CHESTERFIELD, MO. --- Sarah Marie Von Lienen, Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art;
 
EAST PRAIRIE, MO. --- Robert Joseph Hohler, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
KANSAS CITY, MO. --- Michael DeWayne Chapman, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice;
 
KENNETT, MO. --- Jared Lynn Hughes, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice; Jenifer Dale Ragins, Master of Arts, History;
 
SAINT JAMES, MO. --- Nicholas M. Girondo, Master of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;
 
SPRINGFIELD, MO. --- Zachary Lee Sharp, Bachelor of Science, Electrical Engineering;
 
TROY, MO. --- Matthew Daniels, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology;
 
VALENTINE, NEB. --- Elizabeth Adrianne Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Parks Administration;
 
EDISON, N.J. --- Sarat Kumar Varma Sayyaparaju, Master of Science, Information Technology; Ramesh Vankayalapati, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
BINGHAMTON, N.Y. --- Megan E. Haney, Bachelor of Arts, English;

FLUSHING, N.Y. --- Yao Yu, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
STEM, N.C. --- Michael David Young, Master of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;
 
CAMERON, OKLA. --- Kassie Nicole Martin (SCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;
 
MUSKOGEE, OKLA. --- Shanna Lynn Fauve Martray (CL), Bachelor of Music Education;
 
OKLAHOMA CITY, OKLA. --- Gregory DeAuntra Rideau, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Criminal Justice;
 
SPIRO, OKLA. --- Jennifer Diane Nation, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language;
 
STILLWATER, OKLA. --- Kyle Moore, Master of Science, College Student Personnel; Rebecca J. Pruitt, Master of Arts, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages;
 
TINKER AIR FORCE BASE, OKLA. --- Miranda K. Lane (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;
 
TULSA, OKLA. --- Adam Marshall Gaines (CL), Bachelor of Science, Biology; Stephanie A. Gaines (MCL), Bachelor of Arts, English;
 
DELAWARE, OHIO --- Yaswanth Reddy Muthakapalle, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
HAMILTON, OHIO --- Siva Sudhakar Mullapudi, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
LIBERTY TOWNSHIP, OHIO --- Kaushik Gona, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
DILLSBURG, PENN. --- Jillian Page Roof, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
ANTIOCH, TENN. --- Pamela Lateise Mullins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
CHATTANOOGA, TENN. --- Kimberley Ann Johnson (CL), Bachelor of Science, Recreation and Park Administration;

ABILENE, TEXAS --- Ashley Ann Reed, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;

ALLEN, TEXAS --- Ryan David Hitt, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Christopher Charles Steelman, Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;

AUSTIN, TEXAS --- Jennifer Elizabeth Ayers (CL), Bachelor of Arts, Psychology; Stormi Nicole Richardson (MCL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Industrial/Organizational Psychology;

BEDFORD, TEXAS --- Daniel Adam Higginbotham, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;

CORINTH, TEXAS --- John Stanley Wijaya (CL), Bachelor of Science, Information Technology;

DE KALB, TEXAS --- Magen Jo Gillen, Bachelor of Music Education; Paul Raymond Tidwell, Master of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;

HOUSTON, TEXAS --- Diaa Alqusairi, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security;

JACKSONVILLE, TEXAS --- Cody Neil Taylor, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Early Childhood Education;

KATY, TEXAS --- Venkatesh Motipalli, Master of Science, Information Technology; Gopichand Ponnoju, Master of Science, Information Technology; Sricharan Ponnoju, Master of Science, Information Technology; Pankaj Nag Sood, Master of Science, Information Technology;

KILGORE, TEXAS --- Curtis Paul Mize, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology;

KINGWOOD, TEXAS --- Christopher Litherland, Bachelor of Science, Geology;

KRUM, TEXAS --- Michael Wayne Duvall, Bachelor of Science, Agriculture Business;

LINDEN, TEXAS --- Sarah Ann Strickland (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;

MESQUITE, TEXAS --- Alyson Marie Brooks, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security;

MURPHY, TEXAS --- Jordan Jesus Gomez, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism;

NEW BOSTON, TEXAS --- Malachi Thomas Ray Lopez, Bachelor of Science, Geology;

PARIS, TEXAS --- Katelyn Taylor Gates (MCL), Bachelor of Music Education and Bachelor of Arts, Spanish;

ROUND ROCK, TEXAS --- Dorothy L. Miller, Master of Science, Emergency Management and Homeland Security;

SEGUIN, TEXAS --- Deanna Lynn Zapfe, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;

THE COLONY, TEXAS --- Daniel Tyler McCaulley (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering and Associate of Science, Nuclear Technology;

WACO, TEXAS --- Nicholas Joseph Carmean, Master of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science;

SANDY, UTAH --- Nichole Peart, Bachelor of Science, Early Childhood Education;

ANNANDALE, VA. --- Haitem Taha Faiki, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration; Mourad Hani, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;

MABSCOTT, W. VA. --- Lisha J. White, Bachelor of Arts, Speech/Theatre;

WINTER, WISC. --- Cynthia Ann Ludack (CL), Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;

AMERICANA, BRAZIL --- Taise da Silva, Bachelor of Professional Studies, Public Relations;
 
SAU PAULO, BRAZIL --- Daiane De Domingos, Master of Science, College Student Personnel;
 
KENTVILLE, NOVA SCOTIA, CANADA --- Kyla Meghan Marie McIsaac, Bachelor of Arts, History and Political Science;
 
SQUAMISH, BRITISH COLUMBIA, CANADA --- Bryon Andrew Thom, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies;
 
NINGBO, CHINA --- Dongsheng Cai, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
SHANGHAI, CHINA --- Shenfeng Zhao, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
SHIJIANZHUANG, CHINA --- Xianan Zhao, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management;
 
BOGOTA, COLOMBIA --- Ana Morales (CL), Bachelor of Science, Fisheries and Wildlife Science; 
 
SPLIT, CROATIA --- Ivan Racic, Bachelor of Science, Health and Physical Education;
 
NELLORE, INDIA --- Gnana Bharath Nedurumalli, Master of Science, Information Technology;
 
ASHIBETSU, JAPAN --- Misa Saijo, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
FUKUOKA, JAPAN --- Naoko Yamaguchi, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
HITACHINAKA, JAPAN --- Hitoshi Hosaka, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Physics;
 
IKEDA, JAPAN --- Tatsuki Watanabe, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies;

KAWAGUCHI, JAPAN --- Keisuke Tanaka, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration;
 
KODAMA, JAPAN --- Rika Nakano, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration;
 
MIYOSHI, JAPAN --- Kayo Fujiwara, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies;
 
NAGOYA, JAPAN --- Arisa Ohhara, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication;
 
OSAKA, JAPAN --- Takayuki Ono, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration;
 
OTA, JAPAN --- Shigeharu Otake (MCL), Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering;
 
SAITAMA, JAPAN --- Masahiro Hoshino, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration;
 
SENDAI, JAPAN --- Takuya Kumagai, Bachelor of Science, Information Systems;
 
SHIMONOSEKI, JAPAN --- Hitoshi Kusano, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration;
 
YOKOHAMA, JAPAN --- Masumi Sato, Bachelor of Science, Hospitality Administration;
 
UKMERGE, LITHUANIA --- Ridas Pulkauninkas, Bachelor of Arts, Speech Communication;
 
SANDALCAR SABAH, MALAYSIA --- Wilson Tay, Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering;
 
XINDIAN CITY, TAIWAN --- Yung-Jie Hsieh, Master of Arts, Teaching English as a Second Language;
 
SAINT THOMAS, VIRGIN ISLANDS --- St. Clair Leonard Amory (CL), Bachelor of Science, Emergency Administration and Management.

]]>