Tech Announces Fall 2016 Dean’s List

academiclogo

Arkansas Tech University has announced its Dean’s List for undergraduate students on its Russellville campus for the fall 2016 semester.

A student must achieve a 3.5 grade point average or higher and complete at least 12 hours of college-level coursework to be named to the Dean’s List.

A total of 1,897 Arkansas Tech students achieved that distinction during fall 2016. Included in the fall 2016 Dean’s List are 716 students that achieved a 4.0 grade point average.

The members of the fall 2016 Arkansas Tech University Dean’s List, listed alphabetically by the town of their permanent address, are:

ADONA — William Erik Moore (4.0);

ALEXANDER — Carlos Alfredo Beza-Juarez, Kaylee Anne Butler, Veronica Canea (4.0), Ryan Lynn Chambers, Tate Breckenridge Gilbert, Kizzie Denise Houston, Blake Alexander Jenkins, Kelsey Grace Jenkins, Justice Alexander Pryor;

ALMA — Sydney Alexander Blackwell, Logan Garrett Coomer, Emily Ruth Dean (4.0), Kristin Nicole Edwards, Ashlyn May Elliott, Sydney Nicole Ferguson, Simon A. Gatewood, Caitlin Valerie Hicks, Jacob Griffin Peters (4.0), Ryan Matthew Pointer, Katie Abigail Robbins, Keely Nicole Sattazahn (4.0), Sydney Logan Secrest, Zoe Faith Stecker, Paul Alexander Swan, Bailey Brianne Tyler, Talon Lane Wagoner (4.0), Tara Lynn Webb, Jacob Thomas Whitworth, Joseph Clayton Wright (4.0);

ALTUS — Michael Scott Irby (4.0), Melissa Ann Mayner (4.0), Alex Kasey Phillips, Logan John Wilbanks;

AMITY — David Banda Jr. (4.0), Jasmine Afton Cates, Yessica A. Resendiz;

ARKADELPHIA — Crysal Brittain (4.0), Justin Allen Long;

ASHDOWN — Andrew Brady Day, Haley Noel Mayfield;

ATKINS — Josue Ayala, Julia Nicole Baker, Lauren Taylor Bowden, Benjamin James Brixey, Dallas Jordin Brock, Kristen Michelle Brown, Philipp E. Burnett, Madisyn LeeAnn Chance, Samuel Jacob Cockrell (4.0), Kelsey Marie Collins, Christen Deane Dotson, Jordan Bailey Duvall, Crystal Ann Griffin (4.0), Kayla Danielle Haralson, Sarah Elizabeth Hickman, Lindsey Anne Horn (4.0), Tessa Rochelle Hubbard (4.0), Hannah Marie Huddleston, Ashley Denise James, Jessica Nicole Kelley, Jasmine Danlynn Long, Kayla Anne Manrrique, Audrey Lynne Markle (4.0), Kaylen Nicole Martin (4.0), Kyle Lynn McCabe (4.0), Amanda L. Melton, Kayli Brianne Powell, Alexis Rene Rehm, Laison Lauren Nicole Stubbs, Ellie Faye Sweeden, Sidney Renae Thomas, Kimberly Renia Vines, Brendalyn Gail Warren, Alexandra Kaye Webb, Savannah F.M. Westmoreland, Ashley Lynn Wolf;

AUSTIN — William Grant Bell, Anna Belle Farrier, Katherine S. Gentry (4.0), David Anthony Hall, Clinton Alexander McGough, Alicia Bray Workman (4.0), Brian Michael Wyatt;

BARLING — Ann Taylor Myles;

BATESVILLE — Angela Riley Davidson (4.0), Tyler Glen Mize (4.0), Sarah Morgan Rutherford (4.0), Amber Laurel Ursin (4.0), Anna Michelle Wehrung;

BAUXITE — James Wesley Akers (4.0), Kaylee Nicole Lawrence (4.0), Victoria Raeanne Morris, Garrett Thomas Williams;

BEARDEN — Judith Ann Young;

BEE BRANCH — Robin Nicole Wilson (4.0);

BEEBE — Madison Kaylin Finley, Melanie Parnell Finley (4.0), Ashley Susana Gentry, Benjamin Neal Grove, Katie Nicole Neu (4.0), Tyler Lane Tober;

BELLA VISTA — Patrice Diane Brown (4.0), Tristan Robert Cagle-Trundle (4.0), Madison Grace Klein, Rebekah Nicole Lawler, Haley Nicole Ryan, Kaden Christopher Ryan, Kyle Patrick Ryan, Makayla Briann Stanphill, Amanda Brooke White (4.0);

BELLEVILLE — Audrey Zane Barnett (4.0), Angela Jacklynn Bolden, Courtney Danielle Miller, Madison Nicole Patton, Ursula Elizabeth Perez (4.0), Holly Elizabeth Ridenour, David Stirling Willard, Meaghan Marchelle Wilt;

BENTON — Katelyn Jenae Montgomery Berry, Austin Patrick Bewley, Taylor Renee Bishop, Victoria Allison Blair (4.0), Holly Lynn Brazil (4.0), Haven Nicole Brock (4.0), Cristian Rogelio Chacon, Laura Ann Davis (4.0), Megan Elizabeth Garrett, Corbin Michael Harvell (4.0), Devin Danielle Hester, Lauren Olivia Hinze (4.0), Victoria Leigh Koos (4.0), Haven Savannah Lewis (4.0), Paige Ashton Long, Cason Grant Maertens, Alethea Katherine McNary, Madison Grace Morris (4.0), Natalie Rebecca Penn, Jacob Bryce Pinkerton (4.0), Benjamin Austin Quattlebaum (4.0), Thomas Lyn Rich Jr. (4.0), Jayden Del Southard, Payton Marie Sturm (4.0), Chandler Scott Tackett, Sophia Ann Tilley (4.0), Andrew Gabriel Wells, Logan Colby Williams (4.0), Trent Austin Williams, Adam Raiford Wilson;

BENTONVILLE — Kailey E. Chitmon (4.0), Ricky Combs, Mindy Marie Corbett, Cameron Alexis Davis, Caitlin Nicole Dean (4.0), Camille Rose Hedstrom, Jonathan Forrest Hogate, Julia Louise King (4.0), Olivia Mae Larimer, Hannah Rae Manifold, Gabriel Price Randolph, Gregory Dru Samuelson, David William Slutsky (4.0), Mitchell Clayton Williams;

BERRYVILLE — Yolanda Kay Cash, Misti Rose Crewse (4.0), Emily Johanna Dignan (4.0), McKenna Grace Gerster, Emily Elizabeth Hendon (4.0), Aidan Jay Seel, Alaina Kristina Seel, Aubree Jill Snow, Dalton Reid Snow, Levi Jared Sooter (4.0), Jazmin Cherie Urioste, Kaley Starr Witherby, Meghan Brittany Wolfinbarger (4.0), Carol Ann Wynn (4.0);

BETHEL HEIGHTS — Cheyenne Grace Hawes;

BIG FLAT — Shelayna Nicole Shelton;

BIGELOW — Caitlin Elizabeth Gottsponer, Carly Marie Gottsponer (4.0), Jake Douglas Hoy (4.0);

BONNERDALE — Mikala Nicole Clark (4.0);

BOONEVILLE — Tonya Jan Bell (4.0), Charlie Jan Bolyard (4.0), Hallie Laine Davis, James Alexander Elkins, Cayne Elizabeth Ford, Steven Patrick Hawkins, Robert Francis Haynes, Fredrick Allen McCoy Jr., Jonathan Nathaniel Quintero, Calvert Thomas Raggio, Hannah Nicole Scantling, Justin Dean Shackleford, Chad Zachary Simpson (4.0), Joshua Hunter Van Devender (4.0);

BRINKLEY — Garrett Gene Howard, Jasmine Jiriel Vance;

BROCKWELL — Eli James Blankenship (4.0);

BRYANT — Hunter Emmet Barksdale, Tyler Nicole Bessent (4.0), Nicholas Reno Canale, Dagin Monroe Carden, Ashlee Suzanne Caton, Skylar Lynnzy Combs (4.0), Jacob Kohn Deen (4.0), Madison Leeann Dunnahoo, Benjamin Timothy Friesen, Rebecca Leeann Hendrix (4.0), Scott D. Hill, Timothy Kelso Kelly, Lindsey Nicole Kitchens (4.0), Ian Edward Shuttleworth, Reagan Pauline Smith, Jacob Crawford Thompson, Korey Alan Thompson, David Ryan Williams (4.0);

BULL SHOALS — Collette L. Chandler, Lilly Ann Fisher;

CABOT — Audrey Noelle Berkau (4.0), Jamie Christine Dennis, Paula Charray Ellis, Ashley Dawn Flores, William Jason Goodwin (4.0), Brittany Graham (4.0), Jacob Tanner Hawkins, Bryson Charles Jones, Holden Christopher Jones, Shannon Renee Osborne, David Riley Proffitt, Anna Marie Shelton, Lane Houston Tarvin, Leighton Roth Taylor (4.0), Morgan Lynette Vaughn, Aaron Garner Wilson (4.0);

CADDO GAP — Devin Adam Deaton;

CAMDEN — Aysia Ariell Jackson (4.0), Ryan Anthony Sasser;

CANEHILL — Felecia Lynn Secrist;

CARLISLE — Stacie Elizabeth Murray (4.0), Kane DeShawn Williams;

CASA — Michael Caleb Anderson (4.0), Leslyn Marie Barnes, Jami Suzzanne Porter;

CAVE SPRINGS — Haeleigh Nicole Long;

CECIL — Taelor Ann Acord, Javier Chance Glen Hernandez, Shelby Lynn Lowrey;

CEDARVILLE — Madeline Mae Carter;

CENTER RIDGE — Lauren Paige Clark (4.0), Lisa Mechelle Steelman (4.0);

CENTERTON — Sarah Christine Bubniak (4.0), Kaylie Camille Hernandez (4.0), Candy Lynn Hunter (4.0), Bowen Daniel Kinsey (4.0), Emma Joyce Kinsey (4.0), Heather Renee Sayes (4.0), Nichole Lee Taylor;

CHARLESTON — Melissa Marie Carmack, Aaron Wewers Collier, Ethan Cole Frederick, Mallory Elizabeth Heft (4.0), Cindy Michelle Meador (4.0), Samantha Gaylene Rendon;

CHEROKEE VILLAGE — Haley Ryan French;

CLARKSVILLE — Aaron Dean Ashlock, Lindsey Ann Avlos, Kimaly Ann Ballard (4.0), Brooklyn Nakole Belt, Stephen Earl Blackard, Chelsea Elizabeth Breed, Emily Rachel Bruce, Jacob D. Calhoun (4.0), Samantha Jean Christian, Caleb Henry Cotner (4.0), Rachel Elaine Cotner, Deana Marie Cowell, Arieanna Dawn Dailey, MaKenzie Brooke Douglas, Anna Elizabeth Dunaway, Jesse David Fox, Megan Nicole Fox, Marily Garcia, Emily Mechelle Goodman, Keaton Alan Graves, Jacquelyn BreAnne Gray (4.0), Blake Alexander Grubbs, Carson Cash Hawkins, Jonathan Dean Holland, Joshua Lee Hopson (4.0), Thailer Danielle Hughes, Blake Nicole Hurley (4.0), Joseph Paul Jackson, Morgan Breanna Jacobs (4.0), James Michael Jeffers, Erika Lynn Keene (4.0), Katherine Elizabeth Kersen, Monica Lyn Lopez, Cierra Roze Lucius, Edith Martinez, Erika Martinez (4.0), Jatia Noel McAlister, Cheyenne Nicole Miller, Samantha Nicole Miranda (4.0), Melanie Jean Moore-Magen, Kori Erin Payton (4.0), Anna Lea Perry, Lisa Michelle Ralph (4.0), Flor Daniela Ramirez, Patricia LeAnn Reece, Morgan Michelle Richardson, Abigail Lee Sanders (4.0), Angela Michelle Stall (4.0), Bradley James Stall (4.0), Sydney Nicole Stone (4.0), Chloe Marie Taverner, Katelynn Elizabeth Taylor (4.0), Alexandra Grace Turner (4.0), Alexis Kaye Vaughn (4.0), Shelby Mackay Vickers, Sierra Kathleen Visger, Tuesdea Presley Cheyenne Walker, Emma Kristine Wallace, Katlynn Nicole Warren, Allison Ashley Werner, Morgan Elizabeth Whitson, Denise Leann Wisdom, Britni Kay Yount;

CLEVELAND — Stephen Patrick Emison (4.0);

CLINTON — Abigail Suzanne Bonds (4.0), Hunter Garrett Hall, Jennifer Dena Lovell (4.0), Jessica Leann Lyons, Randall Grant McMurry, Cassie Raine Rhoda, Heather Rose Layne Soell, Rebecca Lee Willingham (4.0);

COAL HILL — Dominick Alex Tate;

CONWAY — Ashley Elizabeth Jackson Aldridge, Nathan Garon Andrews, Camdyn Blake Ashcraft (4.0), Tayler Nicole Bain, Jon Paul Bradley, Lydia Jo Carter (4.0), Kyle Andrew Coffman (4.0), Bradley Edward Curtis, Mandi Joan Fisher (4.0), Megan Danielle Goodnight (4.0), JuCarla Michele Harper (4.0), Aaron Scott Hoelzeman, Anna Renee Jackson (4.0), Justin L. Killian (4.0), Makayla Cristine King, Hailey Nichole Lachowsky (4.0), Dustin Malachi Andrew Lamb, Brian Phillip Lehigh, Grace Elaine Lilly (4.0), Tanner Jordan Lively, Anna Elizabeth Mayor (4.0), Grant Ellis Merkel, Sondra Olivia Neale, Jaci Bea Poole (4.0), Christopher Patrick Ray, Victoria Elizabeth Simmons, Kerrie Elizabeth Snyder, Aleksi Ashton Stinnett (4.0), Jordin Taylor Stinnett, Carrie Murphy Taylor, Lindsey Nicole Triplett (4.0), Tiffany DeAnn Webster, William Ryan White, Danny Glen Wilks (4.0);

COVE — Christian Beau Brown (4.0);

CROSSETT — Sydney Chyenne Morgan, Jada Joyelle Wilson;

DAMASCUS — Alicia Jean Raney;

DANVILLE — Aubrey Lee Butterfield (4.0), Melissa Stephanie Campos, Katie Rae Crawford (4.0), Joseph Hamilton Donnell (4.0), Cesar Hernandez (4.0), Samuel Ray Millard, Victoria Faith Peek, Carly Elizabeth Louise Pettit, Christopher Wade Pundsack, Laura Sanchez (4.0), Caleb Austin Short, Diana Paola Solis, Jay Austin Trusty, Jonathan Robert Wear, Landon Carter Whorton, Brett Lee Wilkins, Kyra Drewry Williams (4.0);

DARDANELLE — Miranda Leann Adams, Kori Makayla Bull, Elizabeth Danielle Burgess, Karen Yamileth Sierra Caballero (4.0), Nicholas Michael Calavitta, Christy Lynn Chancellor, Dalton Allen Daughtrey, Jacob Paul Davis, Terry Lynn Dortch, Taylor Lindsey Eubanks, Alexandra Grace Evans, Kelly Rae Farris, Justa Jewell Frank, Laken Hope Gentry (4.0), Courtney Paige Gilkey, Erin Elizabeth Hall (4.0), Annabel Macenzie Heard (4.0), Rebecca Lynn Henderson (4.0), Julia Mae Hodges (4.0), Brenda Marisol Jimenez, Teresa Michelle Johnson, Robert Elijah Jones (4.0), Ryan Kane Kirkland, Michael Alan Komarek II, Brandy Nichole Linker (4.0), Zachary Keith Lynch, Robin Kaye Marple, Allie Millyn McCourt (4.0), Kevin Glenn McDannold (4.0), Alexa Nicole Meimerstorf, Jessica Logan Murphy, Heidi Brianna Osterdock (4.0), Leticia Pina, Miranda Marie Possage (4.0), Kryslyne Lysette Pruitt, Gwendolyn Estrella Dai Sowards, Makenna Austin Spears (4.0), Alicia Rose Standridge, Adrean Celeste Tucker, Amanda Nicole Weaver (4.0), Lacy Jean Woods;

DE QUEEN — Ana Isabel Angeles Arredondo, Rosalino Delgado Antunez, Susy Balderas, Cheryl Lee Byrd (4.0), Luis Alberto Campos Alcocer (4.0), Danielle Brook Duggan (4.0), Cameron Logan Hankins (4.0), Zita Abygail Loredo, Aaron Ray Morris, Jessica Elizabeth Rogers (4.0), Austin Ford Tatum (4.0), Jewell Elizabeth Tatum, Beatriz Wences;

DE VALLS BLUFF — Adam Kincaid Alexander (4.0);

DECATUR — Haley Jenay Burden, Jayme Nicole Burden, Evan Eugene Owens, Ger Junior Vang (4.0);

DEER — Karen Sue Casey (4.0), Casey Dawn Dean, Alyssa Beth Hicks;

DELAWARE — Baily Nathaniel Atchison, Taylor Jon Gentry (4.0), James Madison Reasoner;

DES ARC — Bailey Nell Greenwood;

DeWITT — Jordan Ashton Davis;

DIERKS — Jennifer Elanie Edge, Alyssa Nicole Gibson (4.0), Lindsey Denee Stokes (4.0);

DOVER — Tyler Chase Abel, Jessica Ann Alewine, Kaitlin Marie Austin, Laken Deon Beavers (4.0), Shelby Cheyenne Bradley (4.0), Bethany Rachel Clair, Destiny Victoria Conley, Cody Steven Davis, Leslie Marie Dicus, Mistie Leigh Duncan, Danielle Jeanette Dyer (4.0), Corey Allen Edwards, Jeffrey Wayne Fields, Hayley Nicole Freeman (4.0), Hauna Elizabeth Gardner, David Louis Garrett, Cassity Lanae Grenier, Randy Wayne Grenier (4.0), Alexis Jade Lambert Harris, Shelby Elizabeth Ann Hartzell, Connie Cheri Herring (4.0), Katelyn Hope Hosman, Caitlyn Marie Housley (4.0), Brittni Renee Jackson, Kailey McKenna Johnson, Jordan Alexis Jorgensen, Andrea Anne Kindrick (4.0), Rachael LeeAnn Laffoon, Krista Nicole Lindenberg (4.0), Brandie Leigh Little (4.0), Garrett Taylor McKown, Daniel Thomas Mercier, Jefri Carrol Cheyenne Pippin, Lauren Michelle Reddell, Ronald Matthew Robinson (4.0), Christine Renee Sain (4.0), Zachary Taylor Schalk (4.0), Rachael Michelle Seward, Sierra Vestine Sheppard, Terri Nicole Singleton, Justin Kyle Smith, Leann Elizabeth Smith, Samantha Taylor Smith, Rebecca Lynn Stephenson, Regan Elizabeth Stringer, Brooklyn Elise Taylor, Dalton Britt Van Horn, Tanner Boyce Payne Whitted, Grace Allison Whorton, Carlee ReAnn Williams (4.0);

EL DORADO — Clayton Randall Hendricks (4.0), Brooke Elaine Roden, Summer Nicole Stackhouse (4.0);

ELKINS — Kylee Nicole Augustine, Kristina Dee Eden (4.0), Laramie Cheyenne Hart (4.0);

ENGLAND — Lynde Brooke Biggs (4.0), Cody Samuel Butler;

ENOLA — Jacqueline S. Smith;

EUREKA SPRINGS — Shelby Lynn Alvard (4.0), Seth Michael McCormick, Justin Thomas Saab, Skyler Rose Smith;

EVERTON — Misty Nicole Rhymer (4.0), Danielle R. Riggins (4.0), Matthew Scott Savage;

FARMINGTON — Patricia Lynn Bruno (4.0), Morgan Elizabeth Cheramie, Bailey Dawn Fowler (4.0), Matthew Dion Holt (4.0), Lauren Elizabeth Keck (4.0), Chase Alexander Laird, TKeyah Jordan McDaniel, Steffany Helen Rhame, Susan Ann Sanders (4.0);

FAYETTEVILLE — Hannah Lee Baker (4.0), Alexa Danielle Carrington, Jennifer Ann Chenault (4.0), Rebecca Quinn Christie (4.0), Peter Murray Demaree, Shannon Devon Gabbard (4.0), Brianna A. Green, Shelbie Elizabeth Hausam, Joshua Kayne Pulliam (4.0), Jessica Leanor Rivera, Anthony William Rodgers, Madelyn Paige Schuckman, Hannah Carol Smith (4.0), Tael’r Nevette Stansberry, Ashley Nicole Welsh, Paul Nathaniel Whitehead, Claudia Jayne Young (4.0);

FIFTY SIX — Jason Christopher McGowan, Elizabeth Grace Rhoades;

FLIPPIN — Colton Roy Nix, Breanna Jean Prosper (4.0), Kaitlin Diane Prosper, Sydney Nicole Riggs;

FLORAL — Meagan Jewell Fennell, Jordan Nicole Hicks, Baylee Larrissa Tims (4.0);

FORDYCE — Zoe Kate Ledbetter (4.0), Penny Reed McClendon;

FOREMAN — Janet K. Wade;

FORREST CITY — Ethan Lane Deere (4.0), Logan Taylor Duch, Samantha Michelle Main (4.0);

FORT SMITH — Anna Rose Adams-King, Trinidad Aguilera, James Mitchell Barrie, Erin Leigh Conrad, Scott Cameron Conrad, Jordan Anthony Cravens, Tyler Scott Cropsey, Emily Grace Geels (4.0), Emily Paige Hamilton, Sydnie Peyton Henson (4.0), Mallory Lauren Hillicoss (4.0), Jacob Matthew Honeyman, Patrick Ryan Kamerling, Drake David Lee, Emily Belle Maestri (4.0), Hunter Nicole Martin, Morgan Taylor Mason (4.0), Kaile Shayne Nesbit, Jaden Elizabeth Poole, Mikaela Lynn Pschier (4.0), Stephanie Ratsamy (4.0), Jennifer Nicole Roberts, Jessica Nicole Seiter, John Michael Sisco, Ethan James Six (4.0), Ameerah Renee Smith (4.0), Marquita Tolbert (4.0), Megan Ruth Tucker (4.0), Jordan Marie Ulmschneider, Olivia Hanna Vinson, Tracynea Lajoyce Watson, Brandon Lee Willhite (4.0), Chase Joseph Williams (4.0);

GARFIELD — Malory Dawn Dove;

GARNER — Wendy Sue Hanner (4.0);

GASSVILLE — Taran Scott Eaton, Colton Dean Hinrichs, Corey William Hinrichs, Judah Ethan Wiggins;

GENTRY — Hannah Jo Sykes (4.0);

GLENCOE — Christina Marie King (4.0);

GLENWOOD — Brandie Renee Hill (4.0), Darren Lee Horn (4.0), Johnny Zamorano;

GOULD — Mia Rae Scott (4.0);

GRAPEVINE — Caitlyn Nicole Allbritton;

GRAVELLY — Courtney Gene Austin (4.0);

GRAVETTE — Ian Richard Bolduc, Elexis Ryan Harper, Sierra Dru Murphy (4.0);

GREEN FOREST — Treyton Ray Anderson, Dalton William Anglin (4.0), Nicholas Brent Davis (4.0), Caleb Ray Lucas, Ashleigh Lynn McCullough (4.0), Kaitlin LeeAnne Powell, Drew Franklin Roberts (4.0), Garrett Clayton Roberts, Amber Marie Robinett (4.0), Lauren Jetton Robinett (4.0), Andy Abdias Sinay, Abbie Gail Tanner (4.0), Talesha Renee Thomas (4.0), Payton Brooke Youngblood;

GREENBRIER — Ashley Claire Anderson (4.0), Wyatt Kristopher Brewer, Tyrus Raymond Chaknine, Shelby Brooke Fitts, Audrey Davis Fox, Bailey Anne Gifford, Garrett Richard Lawson (4.0), Kari Ellen Livingston, Dylan Blake McDearmon (4.0), Cody Cash McKnight (4.0), Courtney Kay Pearson, Claudia Caitlin Rice, Grace Alexandra Rice (4.0), Savannah Dawn Snowden (4.0), Alexa Breanne Squires, Tanner Logan Stewart, Brandon Tyler Strange, Melanie Lyn Thomas (4.0), Tiffany Nicole Timbrook, Luke Edward Williams;

GREENWOOD — Erica Ashton Brakefield, Samuell Leyton Cabe (4.0), Patrick David Cantrell (4.0), Conner Alan Ciesla, Danielle Lee Davis (4.0), Gavin Mitchel Dundee (4.0), Nicholas Christian Gosch, Addison Pamela Graham (4.0), Dillon Hunter Johnston, Kyler Scott Keddie (4.0), Benjamen Connor Keisling (4.0), Kennady Rae Langston (4.0), Sarah Jo Lasiter, Ryan Michael Lensing, Jayson Don McGaugh, Abigail Marie Moore, Collin Blake Moore (4.0), Lloyd Duane Morganflash (4.0), Garrett Andrew Plummer Napier, Brian Garrett Pullen, Kyle Douglas Russell (4.0), Samuel Alan Snodgrass, Thad Robert Stancil (4.0), Briannah Rose Gavrielle Stiefel, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Tran (4.0), Taylor Michelle Upshaw, Clay Allen Watts, Brady Allen Wilkinson, Caleb Spencer Young;

GREERS FERRY — Brianne Laurel Ramsey (4.0);

GURDON — Sara Danielle Gulley (4.0), Sarah Renee Overbey;

HACKETT — Tyler Drew Chapman (4.0);

HAMBURG — Marrissa Hernandez;

HARRIET — Elizabeth Lake Brasel-Clark;

HARRISON — Luke David Anderson, Sydney Lee Austin (4.0), Shelby Kyle Baugh (4.0), Heather Amy Blackwell (4.0), Colby Vance Boren (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Brashers, Elizabeth Diane Bright, John Michael Brust, Cateon Halley Burnside, Gabriell Marie Calabrese (4.0), Linda Mechelle Collins, Adeline Elizabeth Courter (4.0), Arielle Marie Crawford, Caitlin Savannah Doshier, Cami Marie Farmer (4.0), Christopher William Fleming, Gracie Ann Folks (4.0), Trevor Alan Gibbins, Mikayla Jane Hudson, Tisha Renee Hunt, Carson Alexander Jenkins, Erin Renee Keeton, Zachary Paul Kerner, Tara Kaitlyn Lambe (4.0), Brittany Nichole Leal, Amy A. Lee, Clarissa Marie Moore (4.0), Alexandria Alecia Mount (4.0), Robert Zachary Mouser, Megan Aimee Naff (4.0), Kyle Joe Payne, Brady Scott Ramsey, Aundrea Thompson Rogers, Abigail Sydney Rush, Brenna Marie Ryan, Drew Alexander Saunders (4.0), Brittany Nicole Sisco, Krysta Marie Smith, Garrett Austin Snavely, Alex Clayton Spradlin, Joseph Riley Steves, Evan Howard Still, Logan Hunter Thomas (4.0), Lindsay Beth Walters (4.0), Curtis R. Waters, Nathaniel Lee Waters, Colton Andrew Watson, Katherine Lynne Welch (4.0), William Hurdle Welch, Taylor Keith Whillock, Cami Lynn Woodruff (4.0);

HARTFORD — Conor Blake Bumpus (4.0);

HARTMAN — Tascia Nancy Steelman (4.0), Marlee June Stepp (4.0), Meghan Alyssa Williams (4.0);

HATFIELD — Katherine Blair Self;

HATTIEVILLE — John Michael Beck, Michael Heath Emison (4.0), Bailey Lynn Hart, Emily Marie Rhea, Brian Christopher Roberts, Hannah Leanne Sponer;

HAVANA — Briana Bastien Arrants, Patience Rene Henderson (4.0), Delorian Alexander Hiatt, Nicholas Alvin LaRoe, Mario Gallardo Paz;

HEBER SPRINGS — Kaitlyn Nicole Bradke, Austin Carroll Brown (4.0), Hannah Caitlyn Johnson, Chelsea Brooke Kohlbrecher, Makenzie Nicole Martin (4.0), Bridget Elizabeth Muse (4.0), Sarah Marie Peeler, Micaela Danielle Rayford, Kate Elizabeth Reese, Adrianna Dawn Simmons (4.0), Mary Elizabeth Simmons, Madeline Elizabeth Spanel;

HECTOR — Ashley Rae Adams, Laurie Marie Bell, Shelby Brooke Bell (4.0), Haley Nicole Carter, Heather Nicole Chenowith, Braden Tyler Gililland, Kacey Lee Lusk, Charles Lee Majors (4.0), Nicholas Dean McKinstry, Marlee D’Anna Melton, Wyatt Lynn Reid, Augustus Kolby Tillman Shields, Jayme Kyle Stroud, Krisja Anne Waters, Kalie Renee Watkins (4.0), Justin McKay Wilkinson;

HENSLEY — Taylor Elizabeth Donnelly (4.0), Myranda Paige Furman;

HERMITAGE — Lane Ford Richard;

HINDSVILLE — William Eric Anderson III, Caleb N. Boyd (4.0), Samuel Duane Melson (4.0), Samuel David Robinson;

HOLIDAY ISLAND — Bobbi Jean Lawler;

HOLLAND — Aaron Cole Fuller (4.0);

HOPE — Bridget Breeanna Butler (4.0), Lacy Elizabeth Knox (4.0);

HOT SPRINGS — Lauren Elaine Barthel (4.0), Sarah Christian Bearden (4.0), Samantha Pearl Burks, Brayden Carson Butler (4.0), Ariel Renae Daniel, James Alexander Evans (4.0), Jill Corinne Everton (4.0), Shelby Joy Farmer (4.0), Sarah Ellen Gilleran, Joshua Dillon Green (4.0), Cynthia L. Howerton (4.0), Westan Kabe Lakey, Marli Eden Loy, Kelsey Jordan Marcum (4.0), Pacia Marie Markle, David Michael Martin III (4.0), Brittney Rayne McGhee, Darlene Noel Morton, Arianna Casey Nelson, Samantha Marie Patrico (4.0), Laurena Leighanne Rutledge, Corey Beth Scheer (4.0), Nikki Scheer (4.0), Jacob Michael Tillman, Jacob Rhett Travis, Kami Rave Ward (4.0), Calli Lynn White (4.0), Samuel Charles Wilson, Nathan Taylor Yzaguirre (4.0);

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE — William Zachary Briley (4.0);

HUNTINGTON — Kyle Wade Howley, Rachel Elizabeth Murphy, Lorrel Blake Passmore;

HUNTSVILLE — Tyler Kent Brown-Miller (4.0), Brianna Faith Burgess, Kimber Lynn Davidson (4.0), Skylar Austin Allen Fowler, River Charles Gosvener (4.0), Lindsay Erin Lester, Harley Christine Mittelstedt, Katelyn Brooke Slane (4.0), Camden James Williams;

JACKSONVILLE — Jonathan Carldell Bolden (4.0), Ilycia Marie Carter, Michael Maurice McElroy, Hannah Christine Shellito, Jayson Andrew Simmons;

JASPER — Peyton Don Clark, Keelee Nicole Henderson, Elayna Ruth Ricketts;

JERSEY — Matthew Cole Smith;

JESSIEVILLE — Emily Robin Graves, Madison Revon Hair;

KNOXVILLE — Sierra Slaten Berg, Abby Danielle Elam, Dustin Isaac Lee Lovell;

LAKE VILLAGE — Misty Leigh Rogers (4.0);

LAMAR — Joseph Harrison Arnke, Brandon Michael Baker, Carly Renee Copeland (4.0), Cupashia Dyni Covey (4.0), Madison Paige Grover, Ryan Austin Harmon, Tyler Ernest Hern (4.0), Nancy Jo Hill, Tara Danielle Hunt (4.0), Joyce Nichole Kuykendall (4.0), Paige Elisabeth Miller, Seth Allen Nichols, Celia Marie Poole, Keaton Bryan Ramsey, Sarah Elizabeth Shaw, Dawn Catherine Stewart, Haley Michelle Vest, Alexander Leng Yang, Tanner Leigh Yates (4.0);

LAVACA — O’Hara Alexandra Duncan, Abigail Marie Few, Kristin Elaine Granderson, Christopher Shawn Lewis, Cierra Cheyenne Martin, John Matthew Morgan (4.0);

LEACHVILLE — Kaytlen Nicole Castanon (4.0);

LEAD HILL — Alexandria Mercedes Jones (4.0), Hailey Denise Rogers;

LEOLA — Savannah N. Klais;

LESLIE — Joshua William Canida (4.0), Katherine Ashley Rodgers;

LITTLE ROCK — Robert Blake Burks, Brian Michael Craig (4.0), Evan Patrick Crutchfield, Jarod Tanner Crutchfield (4.0), Madison Nicole Dorman, Peter Murray Draper, Haley Nicole Dumond, Emily Ann Engnath (4.0), Grace Anne Evans (4.0), Audrey Kay-Denise Fitts, Jaymes Zackary Herrington (4.0), Abigail Elizabeth Lawson, Kimberlyn Michelle Lewis (4.0), Jiacai Liang (4.0), Carlos Hiram Lopez, Jonah Allen Mack, Brooke Allison McMillan (4.0), Kailey Ann Nagle, Jordan Michelle Poe, Roberto Antonio Portillo (4.0), Justin M. Reedy, Brianna Faith Robinson, Christian Shelby Rosenbaum (4.0), Paige Marie Rotenberry (4.0), James Duston Sewell, Gideon Louis Singleton (4.0), Joseph S. Sithong (4.0), Jacob Marshall Smith (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Springer, John Mitchell Thompson, Caitlen R’nae Topps, Kendall Dane Tubb, Sarah Elizabeth Turner, Robert Marshall Warner, Josie Nicole Wine, Kara Faith Winkelman (4.0);

LONDON — Bethany Fern Blair (4.0), Jaclyn Rachelle Brown (4.0), Silas Austin Clark (4.0), Hannah Nicole Harness, Miranda Grace Harness, Moriah N. Howington, Jordan Harry Labrecque (4.0), Kathryn Alyse McArthur, Wyatt Sterling Mosher (4.0), Cole Thomas Nelson (4.0), Kaitlin Brooke Ratsphangthong, Naomi Lanora Sanders (4.0), Angela Marie Sperry (4.0), Brenna Leigh Voyles;

LONOKE — Pierce Tyler Johnson, Calvian LaQuinta McGaughy, Katie Renee’ McGowan, Hailey Elizabeth McMullen, Graycen Renee Perkins (4.0), Courtney Taylor Summerville;

LONSDALE — Emily Ann Johnson;

LOWELL — Hayley Nicole Clark (4.0), Quinton Drake Smith (4.0), Brittany Lanette Walker;

MABELVALE — Harrison Thomas Dale, Joellen Carol Dettra (4.0), Sarah Marie King (4.0);

MAGAZINE — Ashley Nicole Eckles, Dalton Wayne Etheridge, Allison Taylor Greb (4.0), Justin Hibbs, Mychaela Elayne Mathews, Layton Don Robinson, Lucas Cade Schneider;

MALVERN — Abbi JonMarie Atkinson, Hanna Leigh Bauer, Kelsey Raye Beard, Kathleen Victoria Dodd, Casandra Marie Hardyman, Brittany Loreal Ramey (4.0), Lauren Elizabeth Waller;

MAMMOTH SPRING — Mason Garrett Gaines, Tyler Lane Savage;

MANSFIELD — Seth David Mays (4.0), Alex Rayne Mickle (4.0), Cristy Lynn Rogers (4.0), Jordan Noelle Watford (4.0);

MARIANNA — Victoria Briley Beene;

MARION — Shane Martin Clements (4.0);

MARSHALL — Winter Rose Allen (4.0), Daniel Alan Griffin, Lauren Anne Loggins, Kelsie LaDawn Smith, Keri M. Standridge (4.0), Jacob Tyler Watts;

MAUMELLE — Evan Jozef Maria Backers, Haley Grace Beaver, Coleman Reece Brainerd, Jordan Taylor Harris, Benjamin James Hollaway (4.0), Haleigh Jacqueline Holom, Mark Ryan Holt (4.0), Samuel David Leek, Kaitlin Marie Marler (4.0), Ryan Jackson Spurlock (4.0);

MAYFLOWER — John Lucas Jones, Bryan Jacob Nicolle (4.0), Michael Reid Post;

McCRORY — Alan Dalton Jackson (4.0);

McGEHEE — Keyunna Zhane’ Austin, Maro Alexander Croff (4.0), Lindsey Jordan Fowler (4.0), Ariyana Faith Woodson (4.0);

McRAE — Kasey William Eubanks (4.0);

MELBOURNE — Caleb Martin Myers;

MENA — Makaila Brooke Goodner, Nathan Douglas Jumper, Mindy E. Lyle, Kristen Paige Manasco (4.0), Charissa Elizabeth Ann Nicole Shelly, Hoang Minh Tran (4.0);

MENIFEE — Joseph Allen Baker;

MINERAL SPRINGS — Elizabeth Nichole Russell (4.0);

MONTICELLO — Ethan Ryan Butler (4.0), Megan Nicole Hand, Whittney Rochelle Hicks (4.0), Anna Kate St. John;

MORRILTON — Christopher Michael Arndt, Herman Joseph Beck III, Emilee Ann Bowles, Tyler Olan Chenault, Stephanie Michelle Cotner, Matthew Aaron French (4.0), Philip Daniel Gottsponer (4.0), Landon Clifford Growns (4.0), Hannah Louise Hartman (4.0), Jace Aaron Hill, Cassie Sondra Hofford, Adam Lyons Hoyt, Paige Spears Kordsmeier, Nicole Nora Long (4.0), Thaddeous KozyEsco McCoy, Logan Rashad McDaniel, Patience Nichole McGhee (4.0), Jordan Hunter Ogle (4.0), Miranda Grace Ponder, James R. Riedmueller (4.0), Steven Andrew Shipp, Cole Lance Tamburo, Joshua Stephen Warren (4.0), Scott Anthony Wiedower, Shelby Taylor Williams (4.0), William Jordan Wright (4.0);

MOUNT IDA — Marcus Wane Childress, Cody Darren Robertson, Callie Teal Van Horn, Thomas Jeffrey Wilson (4.0), Tyler Bryan Wingfield;

MOUNT JUDEA — Alexander Wayne Dye (4.0), Jonathan Bailey Hefley (4.0);

MOUNT VERNON — Emily Nicole Jobe (4.0), Aliceson Sidney Jones (4.0);

MOUNTAIN HOME — Destiney Michelle Carroccio, Nicole Marie Domagalski, Patricia Frances Foreman, Brandon Michael Mudgett, Abigail Marie Plumlee, Larissa Nicole Randall (4.0), Jackson Tyler Schmitt, Holly Kathreen Smith (4.0), Logan Amber Waldon (4.0), Evan Daniel Webb (4.0), Carson Lee White;

MOUNTAIN PINE — Michelle Berg, Stephanie Michelle Jones;

MOUNTAIN VIEW — Adam Lee Callahan, Lacy LaShay House, Shayleigh Denae Thatcher;

MOUNTAINBURG — Brittany Nichole Burnett;

MULBERRY — Logan Bailey Hayes, Tristan Jacob Moore;

NASHVILLE — Leslie Dawn Ackley, LaBetha K. Leeper, Jonathan Spenser Pack;

NEW BLAINE — Seth Garrett Siebenmorgen;

NEWARK — Bryce Wayne Cash (4.0);

NEWHOPE — Vanessa Jene Parsons (4.0);

NORFORK — Creed Thomas Chapman, Wyatt Lane Chapman (4.0), Edward Duane Potts II;

NORMAN — Katie Michelle Lybrand, Seth Coltin Powell (4.0);

NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Afia Akpenamawu Abdus-Samad, Samantha Anais Adkins, Jasmine Alonso (4.0), Carson Hamlett Ayers, Daniel Marshall Barnes, Ellen Elizabeth Bridgeman, Courtney Lynn Del Donno (4.0), Pamela Denise Drew, Brenda Daniela Elias Martinez, James Brady Errickson (4.0), James Dennis Harper (4.0), Cara Marie Holland (4.0), Janesa Lynn Hudson (4.0), Seth Arthur McCammon, Breonna D. Miller, Matthew Perez, Chauncey Donnell Sims, Esther Rosella White, Kendra Jamila Williams;

OAK GROVE — Joshua Paul Ayers (4.0);

ODEN — Ocean Miranda Brewer (4.0), Colby Andrew Kennedy, Hayley Nicole Wagner;

OLA — Cheyenne Taylor Louise Buford, Alexandra Marie Ramirez (4.0), Taylor Renee Robinson;

OMAHA — Andrew Bradley Collins, Nathan Anthony Gass (4.0), Kirrissa Dawn Larson;

OZARK — Paul Alan Bennett, Casey LeRae Berry, Kristina Elise Cottrell, Shyanna Renea Easom, Brian Steven Gattis (4.0), Jaysa Christine Gattis (4.0), Katelyn Michelle Gibson, Kenyon James Gowing (4.0), Ethan Willard Hawkins, Kristopher James Hodge (4.0), Vernon Gregory Horne, David Andrew Jenkins, Amanda Renee McCormick (4.0), Jennifer Lynn McCullar, Martha Elizabeth Pippin, Savanna Jade Salazar (4.0), Tristan Miguel Salazar (4.0), Jerry Lou Schoe (4.0), Justin Lee Tolbert, Madison Shae Vigil (4.0), Thomas Frederick White III (4.0), Shaylee Renee Williams (4.0);

OZONE — Carley Bell Allen (4.0), Hayden Seth Carlton (4.0);

PALESTINE — Deondra Markel Swanigan;

PANGBURN — Brady Joseph Anderson (4.0), Zachary James Anderson, Amy Renee LaRue (4.0);

PARIS — Charles William Conkin (4.0), Morgan Kaylene Davis, Rebecca Lynn Elsken, Kailee Dawn Johnson, Katelyn Victoria Kemp, Jessica Lynn Langley, Emmy Lane Schluterman, McKayla Nicole Whitley (4.0), Charli Elizabeth Wiggins, Stevie Lynn Wood (4.0);

PARON — Lydia Ann Arnold (4.0);

PEA RIDGE — Kallie Rena Koon, Hayden Charles Scott (4.0);

PEARCY — Joshua Charles Graves (4.0), Tanner Keith Williams;

PELSOR — Dusty Cheyenne Duvall (4.0);

PENCIL BLUFF — Amy Lynn Sliger (4.0), Samantha Jo Stovall (4.0);

PERRY — Erin Chelsea Hathorn, Wallace Cory Williamson;

PERRYVILLE — Allison Marie Edwards, Jennifer Dawn Ludwig (4.0), Davis William McLeod, Morgan Ann Scott, Annsley Jennah-Kay Stafford, Phoebe Leigh-Anna Welker;

PIGGOTT — Holly Elizabeth Boyd (4.0), Bailey Elizabeth Pollard, Sadie Flynn Sawyers (4.0), Breanna Lynn Shaw (4.0);

PINE BLUFF — Chance Alan Baughman, Jessica Lea Golden (4.0), Ashley Elizabeth Haney (4.0), Gabriel Allen Harris, Megan Samantha McClain (4.0), Lauren Ashley McCullough, Jordan Elaine Miller, Mitchell Alan Mosley, Kristen Lea Treglown (4.0), Olivia Kathryn Treglown;

PLAINVIEW — Meredith Ann Forrest, Laura Nicole O’Bryant (4.0), Cameron Phillip David Spencer;

PLEASANT GROVE — Dakota Riley Davis;

PLEASANT PLAINS — April Lyilyn Collins (4.0), Cheyanne Lynn Moore, Ashley Michelle Nicholson (4.0), Brooke Hollee Williams (4.0);

PLUMERVILLE — Lindsey Kaye Bird (4.0), John Ryan Gadberry, Jason Tyler Garrett, Justin Ellis Gunderman, Shamus Ian McGee, Jalesha Jewel Rice, Taylor Nicole DeeAnn Usery (4.0), Geoffrey Brian Wilson (4.0);

POCAHONTAS — Joseph David Bandy (4.0), Raven Ashley Blansett (4.0);

POTTSVILLE — Hunter Lane Daniel (4.0), Kylea Nicole Davis, Joshua Layne Dugger, Kylie Paige Ennis (4.0), Shalyn Denae Horn (4.0), James Alan Jackson (4.0), Rebecca ViEtta Kersen, Jordan Dale Little, Carlee Tate McClure, Spencer Matthew McKenzie, Justin Ray Moore;

PRAIRIE GROVE — Mary Katherine Barger (4.0), Abigail Grace Bostian, Damian Don Brooks, Austin Warren Cunningham, Cory Ray Henry, Cambrey Taylor Watson;

QUITMAN — Michaela Ann Evans, Jimmy K. Goodwin (4.0), Jessica Paige Hallett;

RATCLIFF — Terry Wayne Bennett;

REDFIELD — Kristen Lynette Cheshier, Sydnee Lauren Clark;

RISON — Hunter Curtis Lunsford, Blair Ashton Miller, Nathan William Steen;

ROCKPORT — Erin Marie Pankey;

ROGERS — Hunter Jacob Bayles, Shelby Grace Benefield, Megan E. Bryant (4.0), Andrew Christopher Carney, Marquis Marshun Caston, Nathan Thomas Doss, Arron Sean Fox, Ashlyn Nicole Hill, Utah Davis Julius (4.0), Montana Scout Keller, Callie Leigh King, Gene Ann Morrison (4.0), Spencer Adrian Mortimeyer, Katherine Del Carmen Nunez (4.0), Dane Russell Olsen (4.0), Zachary Terence Paquet, Jessica Marie Rea, Molly Marie Revoir, William Reyes (4.0), Bryce Yukon Roth, Andi Victoria Sams, Jacob Allen Schneidewind (4.0), Sydnee Mychelle Shull, Shanice Lee Shuman, Patricia Michelle Tobar (4.0), Bryan I. Torres, Laura Elizabeth Yawn;

ROLAND — Stephen Michael Bell, Kayla Ferren Cook;

ROSIE — Amber Gayle Young;

ROSSTON — Lindsey Ashton Miller (4.0);

ROVER — Savannah Rae Hodges (4.0);

ROYAL — Benjamin Kevin Buttrum, Alyssa Barie Diggs;

RUDY — Justin Lee Baggett, Hannah Elizabeth Patterson;

RUSSELLVILLE — Dakota J. Aaron, Marcos Antonio Aguilar, Rayyana Saad A Al Dossary, Meshal Ahmad A Albash, Fatima Abdulrahem S Aldawood, Adam Jasim Ahmed Abdulla Ali, Turki Mohammed S Alkhaldi, Jafar Fouad H Alkhalifah, Hamed Yousef H Almarzouqi, Emad Almohmmedali, Abdulrahman Shujaa A Almutairi, Yousef Hirab N Almutiri, Omar Abdulaziz A Alqahtani (4.0), Ahmed Mohammed A Alrashed, Ali Dafer A Alshehri, Mohammad Fahd A Alsurouri (4.0), Ali Mohammad A Alwadei, Maily Emilia Andraca Lopez (4.0), Maliha Anwar Aniqa, Abdul Joheb Ansari (4.0), Jarod Stanton Apple, Sari Araki, Jessica Lindsey Arivett, Shelby McKenzie Arnold, Yomira Del Carmen Ayala, Blake Edward Baker, Tori Ashtan Barnes, Raegan Grant Bartlett, Jason Todd Basinger, Sarah Elizabeth Bates (4.0), Ashley Nichole Benham (4.0), Christina Grace Betterton, Leah Katherine Biggers, Jonathan Wesley Billings (4.0), Audrey Nichole Birge, William Cole Birmingham, Saugat Bista, Wyatt Paul Blackard, Richard Boardman Blackburn Jr. (4.0), Tyler Aspen Blasdel, Taylor Sallee Bleakley (4.0), Jerry X. Boriboun, Aimee Alicia Bowman (4.0), John Wesley Bowman, Kailey Michelle Bradley (4.0), Andrea Lynn Bratton, Sara Ann Brians (4.0), Adrienne Nicole Broadhead (4.0), Jonathan Layton Brown (4.0), Lauren Elizabeth Bryan (4.0), Teniayo Oluwadamilola Busari, Yannan Cai, Wendy Jean Camarillo (4.0), Mariah Nicole Campbell, Cody Layne Cardon, Zachary Thomas Merritt Carter (4.0), Morgan Chasity Carver, Kristin Linda Chestnut, Ke’Aira Sharell Cohns, Travis Dale Cole, Robert Devin Collins, Hanna Jane Colvin, Jasa Grace Connell, Vanessa K. Conway, Mina Martin Core (4.0), Shannon Marie Core, Katie Elizabeth Cormier, Taylor Seth Cotroneo, Amanda Nicole Coulter (4.0), Marlana Brooke Coupland, Caela Marie Deshee Cox, Joshua Gavin Cox, Olivia Pearl Crisp (4.0), Alexis Michelle Culwell, Shelley Renae Culwell, Allie Marie Cumnock (4.0), Isaiah Franklin Currie, Theint Darli, Meredith Adrianna Darnell, Leighann Desirae Deal, Alicia Dawn Defoor (4.0), Briana Elizabeth Dial, Ambar Yessenia Diaz, Ashley Marie Dixon, Jennifer Louise Dixon, Josie Marie Dixon (4.0), Austin Clay Dobbs (4.0), Marilu Sarai Doratt (4.0), Summer D. Driscoll (4.0), Daisy Duarte-Ramos (4.0), Kirsten LeighAnn Dunn, Joli Renee Dupy, Savannah Grace Dye, Heather Reahann East, Emily Grayce Eastman, Alivia Eve Eckart (4.0), Ashlee Marie Edwards, Jessica Michelle Edwards, Sara Johanna Edwards (4.0), Jenna Elise Eggleton (4.0), Victoria Faith Eggleton, Donica Brooke Elliott (4.0), Amber Nicole England (4.0), Katie Alyson England, Tamara Esaw, Hunter Morgan Eshnaur (4.0), Bailey Paige Eubanks, Jesse Randall Evatt (4.0), Melissa Lael Feltner, Amy Lynn Floyd, Bailey Renee Floyd (4.0), Makayla Alysabeth Ford (4.0), Mallory Alexandra Ford (4.0), Jessica Marie Foster, Anna Nortved Kjer Frandsen (4.0), Shiane Cheria Frank, Dalton Cole Frazier, Caroline Bang Fredensborg (4.0), Courtney Rae Freeman (4.0), Mitchell Dean Freeman (4.0), Ashley Nichole Fryar, Lauren Nichole Fryer, Amber Denise Gadbury, Ian Kathleen Gale (4.0), Lauren Renee Gallup (4.0), Teresa Marie Garrett, Chase Edward Garrison (4.0), Nicholas Zean Gideo (4.0), Kristie Lynn Gilmore (4.0), Kaylyn Dean Grace, Ashley Nicole Green, Brandon Garrett Grice, Bailey Brook Griffin, Trevor Guiltner, Cathy Lyn Gunnels (4.0), Breanna Rose Hagerty, Darcee Lauryn Halbrook, Bryan Jensen Hale, Jamison Elizabeth Hale, Sarah Elizabeth Ham, Evan Michael Hanna, Lauryn Elizabeth Harbin, Alaina Marie Harpenau, Mallory Ann Harpenau, Juliana Nicole Harper, Lindsey Ann Harper (4.0), Bailey Kathryn Harris (4.0), Barrett Holcomb Harris, Billy Wayne Harshaw, Brian Jeffrey Hawkins, Emily Rebecca Heathcock, Katherine Lynn Hefley, Victoria Grace Heinen, Hayden Chandler Higgins, Jessica L. Higgs, Addyson Renee Hipps (4.0), Hugh Hayden Hipps (4.0), Danielle Nicole Holby (4.0), Kimberly Ruth Hon, Siam Hooks, Xuanming Hu, Kaijing Huang, Laura Elizabeth Huber, Myriah Kay Humphreys, ShaNea JaNae Hunter, Spencer Ann Hurlbut, Obande Michael Ikwuyum (4.0), Nancy Jean Isom, Joseph Love Jackson, Linda Ann Jackson, Lucas Andrew-Cullen Jackson, Carey Brent James Jr. (4.0), Mallory Lauren James, Jordan Nicole Jenkins, Micaela Emily Jennings, Sara Elizabeth Jondro, Evelyn Ann Jones, Karmichael Franklin Jones (4.0), Kathryn Ann Jones, Xenia Kathanina Jones (4.0), Rachel Lauren Keeling, Hannah Nicole Key, Grishma Harkishin Khatri, Jerry Taylor Kinder, Logan Elizabeth Kinkade, Dylan Andrew Kinney, Alyssa Jac Kool (4.0), Miranda Michelle Kraus (4.0), Kayla Evan Kriesel, Madason June Alexandrea Kroencke (4.0), Brooks Ann Laffoon, Vanessa Sarahi Lagos, Breana Lee Langford (4.0), William Kenneth Lawrence, Daphne Irene Lee, Deidra Marie Lee (4.0), Amber Lynn Light (4.0), Chenyu Liu, Brookelynn Colleen Long (4.0), Lindsay Diane Lorance (4.0), Allison Grace Lutrell (4.0), Matthew A. Lutz (4.0), Blake Alan Lynch, Mohammed Adel I Mahmoud, Jennifer Lee Malardier, Maria Rose Marasco, Brittany Rae Mars, Caitlin Nicole Mars, Janna Rose Martin, Abdullah Mohammed H Masraa (4.0), Misty Ann Massey, Sarah Grace Maxey, Clifford Aaron May, Grace Annabeth McCurrie, Dana Marie McGee (4.0), Jacob Michael McKinney (4.0), Brayden Cole Meador, Daili Kayleen Meyer, Erica Millan (4.0), Peter Francis Modica, Pamela Joycelyn Moore (4.0), James Chadwick Moorhead, Ashley Lin Morris (4.0), Jason Andrew Morris, Victoria Michelle Muncy, Loida Eunice Mundo (4.0), Cierra Ann Murrah (4.0), Erika Itzel Nava Diaz, Miguel Angel Nava Diaz (4.0), Lindsey Nicole Neal (4.0), Madison Marie Needham (4.0), Rylee Marie Nesbitt, Trang Ngoc Huyen Nguyen, Corey Alan Nolan (4.0), Donald Kelby Nordin, Cortney Elizabeth Norman, Christina Marie Noteboom (4.0), Michael Paul O’Brien (4.0), Zachary Aaron O’Brien (4.0), Erin Grace O’Bryan, Jessica Zuleyma Osorto (4.0), Justin Tyler Padgett, Stephanie Nicole Parish (4.0), Douglas Tyler Pehrson (4.0), Caleb Eli Perley, Gustaf Ethan Perley, Anjan Poudel (4.0), Joseph Phillip Presley (4.0), Jennifer Mae Prichard, Callie Marie Purtell (4.0), Raigan Alexis Purtle, Hanna Elizabeth Raines, Jonathan Miles Ratzlaff (4.0), Chelsea Lee Rawls, Jazmine Jeane Redman, Naomi Lorraine Rheingans, Ali Hope Rice, Kyrston Lorraine Rice (4.0), Mathew Cole Ridenhour, Eva Jasmine Rivas, Daniel Adolfo Rivera Belzares, Hunter Dean Rivett, Sasha Sunita Roberson, MacKenzie Ayleen Roberts (4.0), Briana Renee Robertson, Jenner Max Robertson, Brian Rodriguez, Freddys Francisco Rodriguez (4.0), Heymi Enith Roman-Roman (4.0), Katelyn Ann Romine (4.0), Tiffany Nicole Romine, Miranda Kaye Rose (4.0), Lauren Lynn Saab (4.0), Linda K. Sain, Sarder Abdus Samee (4.0), Elle Faith Patio San Agustin (4.0), Jordan Lee Sanders, Yahya Ali M Sarkhe, Philip A. Sayger (4.0), Jaclyn Deann Seres (4.0), Shane Anthony Shackleford (4.0), Bailey Makae Shaffer, Manish Sharma, Lauren Elizabeth Shelton (4.0), Qi Shi, Carly Deon Shields (4.0), Mikah Lynnae Short, Rajan Shrestha (4.0), Reza Shrestha, Mallory Brooke Simer (4.0), Avery Allyson Simpson (4.0), Sarah Diane Simpson (4.0), Abigail Bree Sims (4.0), Alexis Michelle Sisson (4.0), Sydney Nicole Skaggs (4.0), Brandon Allen Smith, Josye Anne Smith (4.0), Robert Allen Smith, Alexa Danielle Sotomayor (4.0), Holly Anna Spear (4.0), Holly Lorraine Heather Standing, Kenneth James Standridge, Markayla Belle Stanley, Haley Layne Stanton, Desiree Danielle Starkey, Hannah Noel Stephenson, Aaron Thomas Stocking, Timothy Paul Stroman II, Teresa Denise Summerhill (4.0), Jaylin Nicole Sutterfield (4.0), Carleigh Joy Tackett (4.0), Brooklyn Nicole Tarbox (4.0), Grant Alexander Tarvin (4.0), Elizabeth Riley Taurone, Katherine Saleene Taylor, Madison Nicole Taylor (4.0), Morgan Grace Taylor, Victoria Ann Teague (4.0), Ashlyn Kay Tedder, Andrew Paul Thomas, Dakota Michael Thomas, Jason Yasin Thompson, Mikahla Nicole Thompson (4.0), Kerri Ann Threlkeld, Tatum Suzanne Tompkins, Nathan Paul Traylor, David Charles Tucker, Katherine Renee Tyson (4.0), Cody David Underhill, Victoria Leigh Underhill, Eduardo Rene Vasquez Mayen (4.0), Alexis Jade Veazey, Ashley LeAnne Vinson (4.0), Catherine Amanda Walker, Kaitlin McLain Walker (4.0), Thomas Allen Walker (4.0), Emily Lenee Walters (4.0), Devin Blake Ward, Christopher Daniel Williams, Holly Nicole Willmon (4.0), Ashley Marie Wilson, Kathleen Patricia Winberry, Yida Xu (4.0), Rui Yan, Avigail Yanes, Qiwen Zheng, Jon Micheal Zolliecoffer;

SAINT JOE — Caroline Ashton Fruehauf, Kaitlin Lee Goodman (4.0), Violet Louise Gorton (4.0), Josephine JeanAnn Harris, Megan Lorraine Hill (4.0), Logan Allen Lynch, Dakota Aspen Smith;

SALEM — Shay Ann Arnold (4.0);

SCOTT — Jackalyn Michelle Harris, Katie Leigh Moore;

SCRANTON — Kendra Leighann Cameron (4.0), Shelby Suanna Forst (4.0), Sarah Rebekah Schluterman, Abigail Jayne Suiter (4.0), Rachael Nadine Wigley (4.0);

SEARCY — Darissa Kay Beavers, Kasey Danielle Brown, Samantha Claire Dix, Morgan Raquel George (4.0), Jordan Neil Ladyman, Baylee Cheyenne Landers (4.0), Adam Wesley Moore, Elizabeth Virginia Taylor;

SHERIDAN — Brianna Hope Carter, Mitchell Beckham Clothier, Emma Michele Huey, Hayden Matthew Lewellen (4.0), Madison Brooke Lunsford, Kirsten Lynne Reese;

SHERWOOD — Holly Elizabeth Austin, Matthew Keith Beaver (4.0), Ayrton Josef Bishop, Michael Blake Dailey, Andrea Rae Flowers (4.0), Jaylyn Elise Gatrell (4.0), Tyler Lane Graham (4.0), Brittney Christine Hubbird, Justin Blake Maddox (4.0), Rebecca Caprice Mosler, Victoria Lynn Rollins, Tiffany Brayden Squires, Maggie Elizabeth Van Winkle (4.0), Hayley Alexis Walker (4.0);

SHIRLEY — Gwendlyn Kay Bradley (4.0), Amy Jean Bramlett, Elijah Harrison Branscum (4.0), Martha Marie Goins (4.0), Katie Ann Hutto (4.0), Peyton Tristynn Loeschner (4.0), Alison Marie Parks (4.0), Terry Thomas Sowell, William James Stewart;

SILOAM SPRINGS — Amanda Nicole Glass (4.0), Seth Andrew Nitz, Sara Elizabeth Reynolds, James Nathan Scarbrough, Brianna Jo Tucker, Alexander William Wiebe (4.0);

SOLGOHACHIA — Traci Denise Johnson (4.0);

SPARKMAN — Mary Grace Garrison (4.0);

SPRINGDALE — Jessica Jayne Abramson (4.0), Kristina Maria Asencio, Jana S. Bewley (4.0), Gracie Caroline Boortz, Kara Lynn Bui (4.0), Hannah Marie Capper, Seth Michael Carney (4.0), Billy Mason Cline, Bradley C. Cochran, Sara Katelyn Davis (4.0), Katie Elaine Huff (4.0), Kimberly Lynn Huff, Olivia Carol Karnes, Amber LeAnn Massey, Sandra Emily McFadin, Sydney Caley Moore, Wyatt Bradley Norris, Jaclynn Renae Pianalto, Julie Elizabeth Ramsey, Kaitlyn Marie Thomas, Tiffany June Withrow, Brooklyn Elizabeth Woodworth, Karina Crystal Salmeron Zuniga, Suleima Zuniga;

SPRINGFIELD — Jonathan Arlon McClure;

SPRINGTOWN — Mariah Nichole King;

STAR CITY — Haley DeShay Donaldson;

STORY — Joshua Alexander Hall (4.0), Coral Deshae Johnston (4.0);

STRAWBERRY — Kimberly Ann Rodriguez;

SUBIACO — Sidney Nicole Bowman (4.0), Samuel Garrett Canada, James Richard Dement, Sydney Marie Forst, Haley Paige Owen, Elijah Page Schluterman, Hannah Elizabeth Simmons (4.0);

TEXARKANA — Amanda Kay Condon (4.0), Allison Breann Cree (4.0), Kimberly Kay Fletcher (4.0), Hannah Renae McQuerrey, Faith Alexandria Rhone, Jeremy Louis Symonds (4.0), Andrea Demetrise Villa (4.0);

TIMBO — Joseph Douglas Kelley;

TRASKWOOD — Ashley Nicole Cooper (4.0);

VALLEY SPRINGS — Russell Weston Murray (4.0), Brittany Ashton Savage (4.0);

VAN BUREN — Keeley Dawn Allison, Madison Lea Armer (4.0), Alexander Paul Beneux, Bryce Marie Brown (4.0), Alexander Patton Burris, Jessica Kristine Caballero, Sidnee Lee Carter, Gloria Alejandra Cheyne (4.0), Tina Maria Christiansen, Alissa Paige Clark (4.0), Jared Michael Davidson, Kelsi RaeLynn Dirham, Danielle Ann Gregory (4.0), Paula Catherine Hamby, Jonathan Michael Harris, Taylor Jacob Henson, William Robert Henson, Malia DeShae Hernandez (4.0), Sean Patrick McGinnis, Tyler Kelly Pearson, Amanda Kaye Pemberton, Callie Marie Poole, Collin Reid Poole (4.0), India Mae Rutherford (4.0), Ashton Maree Sangster, Connor Ryan Skelly, Tristan Faith Smothers (4.0), Emily Catherine Sullivan, Manuel Junior Valente, Megan Vanderpool (4.0), Madison Lee Wagner (4.0), Kisia Jean Weeks;

VENDOR — Andrew Trevor Ricketts (4.0), Isabella Ann Smith, Kalee Faith Smith (4.0);

VILONIA — Emma Marie French, Sarah Margaret Song Gwatney, Danielle Rie Shannon Hood, Mattison Olivia James;

WALDRON — Emily Morgan Black, Heaven Dinora Bowles, Rachel Elizabeth Broussard, MacKayla Nichelle Burke, Stevie Ray Duncan, Stephanie Kaye Holland, Darrian Nadine Ison (4.0), Ethan Daniel Jones (4.0), Nikkita Denise Sandifer (4.0), Carrie Brooke Saunders, Hannah Faye Scantling (4.0), Dylan Keith Self, Caleb Owen Sherrill (4.0);

WARD — Ian Scott Neiswender (4.0), Payton Brooke Steadman, Brianna Marlene Watson;

WARREN — Jade Celeste DeArmond, Kaitlyn Kennedy Nelson (4.0);

WESLEY — Jeremy Chance Bryant;

WEST FORK — Jessica Elaine Boone, Taylor Gene Karnes, Michael Allen Parks (4.0), Amy Danielle Sherry (4.0), Mason Cole Sims;

WEST MEMPHIS — Janet Rene Adams, Stephanie Anita Baker, Jack Henry Smith (4.0);

WESTERN GROVE — Bailey Makala Savage (4.0);

WHITE HALL — Colton Michael Barrett (4.0), Justin Michael Barrett, Dalton Jefferson Craig (4.0), Madison Grace Craig (4.0), Karie Alynn Freeman, Garrett Colton Griffith, Charlee Rebekah Holland, Aaron Joseph Johnston, Andrew Stephen Lee (4.0), Colton Wade Peyton, Campbell Chance Roper (4.0);

WICKES — Chandler Montegomery Caudill (4.0);

WILMAR — Caleb Thomas Eubanks;

WOOSTER — Travis Lee Burchfield;

TUSCALOOSA, ALA. — Sheldon Jackson;

CASA GRANDE, ARIZ. — Kristin Renee Andrews (4.0);

CHANDLER, ARIZ. — Blake Robert King;

ARCADIA, CALIF. — Yuling Liu;

CASTAIC, CALIF. — Lauren Elizabeth Ricottone;

CHULA VISTA, CALIF. — Tamara Kimberly Bell;

RICHMOND, CALIF. — Pritam Gautam;

VISALIA, CALIF. — Zachary Charles Hakl;

CASTLE PINES, COLO. — Johnathon Tyler Loretz;

CANAAN, CONN. — Jarred Travis Thommen (4.0);

EUSTIS, FLA. — Brittnie Mary Fischer (4.0);

EUREKA, KAN. — Alixandria Nicole Boulanger (4.0);

OSWEGO, KAN. — Braden Robert Page, Haley Michelle Page (4.0);

OVERLAND PARK, KAN. — Kaylee Carpenter Byers, Madison Elizabeth Noel (4.0);

STERLINGTON, LA. — Kristopher Bo Harper;

ARNOLD, MO. — Shane Albert Pollard;

CENTRALIA, MO. — Brett Tyler Calhoun;

CHESTERFIELD, MO. — Marisa Alana Drevenak;

COOTER, MO. — Paige Rae Vaughn (4.0);

KANSAS CITY, MO. — Jacob Marek Harvey (4.0);

SPRINGFIELD, MO. — Robin Leigh Middleton;

NORTH COLLINS, N.Y. — Mason Hunter Kendrick (4.0), Brittani Diane Ralston;

WILLOWICK, OHIO — Gabrielle Ruth Pennington (4.0);

ARKOMA, OKLA. — Jadah Victoria Gragg (4.0);

BLANCHARD, OKLA. — Braden Heath Stringer;

CASHION, OKLA. — Ty Doyle Reasnor (4.0);

DELAWARE, OKLA. — Laurie Ann Summers (4.0);

GANS, OKLA. — Rachel May Brannon;

JENKS, OKLA. — Mason Coast Minnix;

LAWTON, OKLA. — Allauna Marie Boone;

MULDROW, OKLA. — Cade Garrett Matthews, Meeka Sivilay Smith, Eryn Madison Stratmann;

MUSKOGEE, OKLA. — Kelsey Anne McClure;

NORMAN, OKLA. — Jakcob Mackenzie Dean (4.0), Taylor Nicole Ely (4.0);

RED ROCK, OKLA. — Jalissa Bre-Ann Gum;

WAYNE, OKLA. — Chloe Rachelle Clifton;

WHEATLAND, OKLA. — Ashley Jaleen Savage (4.0);

CORDOVA, TENN. — Ariel Katelyn Price (4.0);

HIXSON, TENN. — Ardent Sharma (4.0);

MURFREESBORO, TENN. — Bruce Lee Roberts;

ALLEN, TEXAS — Cooper Mitchell Carter (4.0);

ANNA, TEXAS — Reigny Lynn Jeffrey;

ARLINGTON, TEXAS — Byron Jerome Pruitt;

BAYTOWN, TEXAS — Jacob Aaron Marek;

BURLESON, TEXAS — Branden Marshall Bohuslav, Jacob Wayne Littlefield (4.0), Kaleb Austin Madison (4.0);

CADDO MILLS, TEXAS — Mary Kate Moran (4.0);

FORT WORTH, TEXAS — Aaditya Ranjan Mahato;

FRIENDSWOOD, TEXAS — Courtney Lane Weber;

FRISCO, TEXAS — Valerie Devin Bennett (4.0);

GARLAND, TEXAS — Isabelle Leighann Broomhall (4.0);

GRANBURY, TEXAS — Carolyn Marie Tolar;

HALLSVILLE, TEXAS — Kaci Regan Jackson (4.0);

HOOKS, TEXAS — Morgan Diann Perkins (4.0);

KINGWOOD, TEXAS — Hunter Grant Lawhon;

KRUM, TEXAS — Ashley Nicole Landry (4.0);

LEAGUE CITY, TEXAS — Sarah Marie Rosinke;

LITTLE ELM, TEXAS — Kevin Keith Hemphill II;

LIVINGSTON, TEXAS — Gabrielle Sanders (4.0);

LUBBOCK, TEXAS — Katie Joy Hardy;

McKINNEY, TEXAS — Janie Anne Knowles (4.0);

MESQUITE, TEXAS — Quincy Jamal Peyton;

MINEOLA, TEXAS — Matthew Robert Shade (4.0);

MOUNT PLEASANT, TEXAS — Lantwan Jacquille Traylor;

PEARLAND, TEXAS — Mitchell Layne Collins, Lacey Marie Martin;

SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS — Julio Arguelles Badillo (4.0), Amanda Charlotte Wilson (4.0);

SOUTHLAKE, TEXAS — Amy Elizabeth Riera;

SPRING, TEXAS — Alexus Kaye Yarbrough;

SULPHUR SPRINGS, TEXAS — Ethan Tobin Boatman, Victoria Brooke Chapman;

TEXARKANA, TEXAS — Zachary Nathan Saulsbury, Shalese Ladawne Walker, Brandon Taylor Zverina (4.0);

THE COLONY, TEXAS — Kaylee Jean Konsella (4.0);

TOM BEAN, TEXAS — Emily Paige Rodgers (4.0);

VAN ALSTYNE, TEXAS — Mary Eleanor Perkins (4.0);

WAXAHACHIE, TEXAS — Trent Walker Armstrong;

WEATHERFORD, TEXAS — Loren James Perley;

CHESAPEAKE, VA. — Madalyn Kathleen Sehorn (4.0);

FALLS CHURCH, VA. — Emily Marie Jorgensen (4.0);

STAFFORD, VA. — Kelsie Elisabeth Barker;

VIROQUA, WISC. — Jakob Paul Clark (4.0);

CHAUDDAGRAM, BANGLADESH — Masud Kaysar (4.0);

DHAKA, BANGLADESH — Tahmid Fateen Shantanu (4.0);

GUANGZHOU, CHINA — Yujian Zheng;

GUIYANG, CHINA — Yanjia Guo (4.0), Chenhengjie Li, Yancheng Li, Xun Xie;

WIGAN, ENGLAND — Annabel Elise Rowlands;

SAN PEDRO SULA, HONDURAS — David Armando Quiroz Nuila (4.0);

DUNLEER, IRELAND — Abiola Idris Sasore;

ABIDJAN, IVORY COAST — Bi Tihi Fortunat Senior Foua;

MITO, JAPAN — Hiroto Shinohara;

SAGAMIHARA, JAPAN — Ai Ozeki;

TOKONAME, JAPAN — Miyu Fujita (4.0);

YOKOHAMA, JAPAN — Minori Abe;

KATHMANDU, NEPAL — Bipul Simkhada (4.0);

OKHALDHUNGA, NEPAL — Asbin Dahal;

IKORODU, NIGERIA — Ilerioluwa Oluwatobi Sowande;

LAGOS, NIGERIA — Michael Oghenekome Otobo (4.0);

RIYADH, SAUDI ARABIA — Hesham Saeed Mohamed Abdelmoneim Alsayd;

NUEVA ESPARTA, VENEZUELA — Antonio Jose Yervez Gonzalez (4.0).

Comments

  1. Elizabeth Sturm says:

    Great job Payton.

  2. Feel proud Antonio Yervez from your friend Juan Juan Carlos Nasser

Speak Your Mind

*