Arkansas Tech Announces Fall ’13 Dean’s List

academiclogo

Arkansas Tech University has announced its Dean’s List for undergraduate students on the main campus in Russellville for the fall 2013 semester.

A student must achieve a 3.5 grade point average or higher and complete at least 12 semester hours to be named to the Dean’s List.

A total of 1,655 Arkansas Tech students achieved that distinction during fall 2013. Included in the fall 2013 Dean’s List are 590 students that achieved a 4.0 grade point average.

The members of the fall 2013 Arkansas Tech University Dean’s List, listed alphabetically by the town of their permanent address, are:

ADONA — William Erik Moore;

ALEXANDER — Stephen Wiggins Christian (4.0), Kaylee Anne Dove, Cara Elizabeth Gentry (4.0), Hunter James Overstreet (4.0), Dewey Davis Priddy, Caitlin Christine Weaver;

ALIX — Alex Kasey Phillips;

ALMA — Elizabeth Marie Broyles (4.0), David Wayne Buchanan (4.0), Desaray Michelle Coomer (4.0), Logan Garrett Coomer (4.0), Maro Alexander Croff, Mary BreAnne Dahlke, Skye Taylor Heckman (4.0), Gage Alexander Jensen, Rachel Julie LeDat, Jason Andrew Lolley, Brittany Elise Marrs, Colten Todd Matthews, Leslie Paige Roberts, Caitlin Leigh Roe, Keely Nicole Sattazahn, Erin Michelle Schlabach (4.0), Mason Cole Sims, Chelsea Jo Whetstine, Lynsie Jean Whitlow (4.0);

ALTUS — Adam Benjamin Carlson, Ali Jo Carlson (4.0), Shannon Lee Keech (4.0), Paula Marie Weeks (4.0), Bryan Anthony Wilson;

AMITY — Melissa Ann Buck, Ali Adell Whisenhunt;

ARKADELPHIA — Justin Allen Long;

ASHDOWN — Kelley Marie Harris (4.0), Shawn Taylor Jones, Marcus Aaron Priest;

ATKINS — Chelsey Louise Alexander (4.0), Brittany Taylor Allen (4.0), Brittany Deborae’ Bailey, Courtney Shawn Brashear (4.0), Allison Leigh Bratton (4.0), Jennifer Ann Chronister, Brittney Elizabeth Coffman (4.0), Jaron Craig Condley, Heather Nicole Dollar, Christen Deane Dotson (4.0), Luke Taylor Duvall, Joshua Adam Foster (4.0), Lauren Michelle Frans, Robin Elizabeth Fredrick, Molly Elizabeth Gibson, Sarah Katherine Haney, Kayla Danielle Haralson (4.0), Coty Lane Hegeman (4.0), Tessa Rochelle Hubbard, Lindsey Anne Johnston, Jamie Marie LaGrange, Laken Marie Leavell, Kyle Lynn McCabe, Robert Brock McFarland, Luke Wyatt Miller, Jacob Dale Pack, Michael Brent Pless, Nathan Dale Pockrus (4.0), Christopher LeAllen Ramey (4.0), Terri Renae Rice (4.0), Shannon Tate Roberts, Ashton Brock Sorrels, Heather Danielle Southard, Jordan Thomas Terrell (4.0), Ashley Lynn Wolf (4.0);

AUSTIN — Daniel Alexander Allen (4.0), Zachary Paul Boyd, Eli Tyler Jones, Cassandra Nicole Sumler (4.0);

BATESVILLE — Ashley Lynn Baker (4.0), Angela Riley Davidson (4.0), Michael D. Foster, Shirley Renee Owens, Hannah Elizabeth Sturch, Kandy L. Tosh;

BAUXITE — Luke Stephen Porter, Houston Garett Richey (4.0);

BEARDEN — Sandra Elaine Mosley (4.0), Jack Tyler Rollins;

BEE BRANCH — Megan Elizabeth Ayres (4.0);

BEEBE — Coy Duane Burke, Debra L. Elgen, Melanie Parnell Finley (4.0), Emily Christina Free;

BELLA VISTA — Patrice Diane Biittner, Rachel Elise Bond (4.0), Jacob David Gillespie, MariBeth Docia Harris, Sara Elizabeth Hoover (4.0), Jordan Dane Mayes, Sierra Dru Murphy, Jesse Wyatt Owens (4.0), Kody Alan Van Pelt;

BELLEVILLE — Ashley Nicole Apple (4.0), Brianne Anita Bland, Katelyn Elizabeth Derrick (4.0), Alexis Nicole Hancock, Ashley Nicole Olson;

BENTON — Lindsey Suzanne Abels, Cameron John Alarcon (4.0), Amber Annette Barlow, Tammy Renee Benbrook, April D. Carlton, Haley Skye Davis, Colton James Engel (4.0), Hayley Kristin Ferguson, Michelle Elizabeth Fleming (4.0), Jessica Lynn Franklin, Austin Taylor Gray, Adrian Lucas Haley, Sara Elizabeth Victoria Harris, Daniel Heidelberg, Lauren Olivia Hinze, Bradley Forrest Huggins, Kelsey Grace Jenkins (4.0), Matthew Ryne Keene, Daniel Clayton Lankford, Tyler Blake Massey, Donald Allen McCormick, Brandi Lee McIntosh, Stephen Tyler Morrison, Danita Norris, Aaron Timothy Offenbacker, Jacob Bryce Pinkerton (4.0), Allison Margaret Porterfield, Amy Niccole Pritchard (4.0), Britanie Leigh Rich, Thomas Lyn Rich (4.0), Olivia Grace Tilley, Angela Nicole Walker, Galen Matthew Webb, Tanner Reed Westpheling, Logan Colby Williams, Lori Beth Wilson (4.0), Grayson Hayes Worthington;

BENTONVILLE — Zachary Wayne Bonds, Neil Gilley Bruner (4.0), Elizabeth D. Derryberry (4.0), Cory Michael Greenhaw (4.0), Debra Louise Griffin (4.0), Luke Burgess Hastings (4.0), Charles Dean Holliday, Melissa Suzanne McCandless-Girdner (4.0), Jonathan Thomas McCormack, Mika Anthony Moore, Denny Van Nguyen, Dakota Nichole Shelton, David William Slutsky, Angela Nicole Watkins (4.0);

BERRYVILLE — Abigail Suzanne Colbert, Chelsey Nicole Parker, Adam Thomas Richter (4.0), Kailyssa JoAnn Smith (4.0), Patrick Austin Sparks, Kaley Starr Witherby;

BIGELOW — Caitlin Elizabeth Gottsponer (4.0);

BLUFFTON — Fay Ruth Hendrickson;

BLYTHEVILLE — Terra Shuntay Carter (4.0), Whitney Marie Gifford, Ronald Cameron Self (4.0), Devin Michael Dean Tubbs;

BOONEVILLE — Timothy James Branham, Kinsey Michelle Cobb, William Jesse James Frost, Richard Dwaine McCormick, Fredrick Allen McCoy, Nicole Lee Robertson (4.0), Taylor Marie Schultz (4.0), Amy Jo Walters;

BRADFORD — Anthony Berton Adams;

BRANCH — Jessica Joell Brown (4.0), Hannah Grace Hobbs (4.0);

BRINKLEY — Garrett Gene Howard, Carmen Michelle Johnson (4.0);

BROOKLAND — Emily Rachel Shain;

BRYANT — Taylor Renee Bishop (4.0), Sarah Kathryn Cockerham, Skylar Lynnzy Combs, Breanne Nicklette Duffy (4.0), Matthew Hardy Gray, Rebecca Leeann Hendrix, Steven Kelso Kelly (4.0), Corey Lane McCormack, Jamie Lynn Pierce (4.0), Bruce Lee Roberts;

CABOT — Gretchen Renee Baggett, Rebecca Katherine Brown (4.0), Tanyetta L. Brown, Amber Carlow, Ashton Elizabeth Coleman, Bryant Lee Cooper, Katlyn Elizabeth Gardenhire, Michael Todd Godsey (4.0), Amalia Margarita Gunn (4.0), Lauren Michelle Reeves;

CAMDEN — Caitlyn Elaine Brinegar, Aysia Ariell Jackson;

CARLISLE — Heather Nicole Gordon, Kristen Nicole Petrus (4.0), Stacie Elizabeth Underwood;

CASA — Maize Lisanne Pyburn, Christopher James Tanner;

CAVE CITY — Bobbi Anne Sutterfield (4.0), Crystal Irene Walling (4.0);

CECIL — Joyce Marie Chase;

CEDARVILLE — Rose Elise Davis (4.0), Evan James Fincher, Logan Alan LaChance, Zachary Lee Schwartz (4.0), Jordan Mason Wiley (4.0), Katlyn Elaine Wisniewski;

CENTER RIDGE — Lauren Paige Anderson (4.0);

CENTERTON — Jason Brian Lucy;

CENTERVILLE — Nurlana Foster, Tosha Jean Hester;

CHARLESTON — Melissa Marie Carmack, Annabeth Catherine Collier, Ryan Joseph Pittman, Kayla Megan Potts, Taylor Morgan Potts (4.0), Karen Mariah Ricketts, Caitlin Brook Robertson (4.0), Melisa Faye Tygart (4.0);

CLARENDON — Earnestine Annette Artis (4.0);

CLARKSVILLE — Lisa Marie Alderson, Madeline Joyce Ashlock, Kimaly Ann Ballard (4.0), Dillon Lane Bean, Andrea Laikken Bolduc, Christal Michele Brooke, Katlyn Marie Bryant, Rebecca Lynn Butler, Jordan Paige Callahan (4.0), Whitney Nichole Campbell, Megan Brook Damon (4.0), Margo Jean Estes (4.0), Corbin Don Frost, Santana Lynn Hall, Jenny CJ Harden, Wyn Dee Herbst, Lynn Marie Hodges, Taylor Jean Hollowell, Joshua Lee Hopson, Matthew Ryan Hudson, Veronica Jacobo, Justin Robert Kent (4.0), Benjamin Thomas Knight (4.0), Sean Andrew Kremers, Shaina Dawn Lewis, Sigrid Johanna Lorfing, Tanya Michele Makepeace, Jatia Noel McAlister, Kelly Jean McKee, Christian Deann Melson (4.0), Natasha Whitney Nelson (4.0), Tracy Jay Nichols (4.0), Trey Carl Norris, Deborah Jane Ouellette, Sarah Michelle Payne, Dale William Peterson, Michael Dwayne Pitts (4.0), Chad M. Race, Lisa Michelle Ralph (4.0), Tierney Paige Redding (4.0), Jade Gianna Redman, Brianna Nicole Risinger (4.0), Lauren Elizabeth Rogers (4.0), Rosalie Scott, Haley Lynn Smithee, Angela Michelle Stall (4.0), Kaylee Renee Stephens, Shaylyn Nicole Stout, Flor Cristina Suaste (4.0), Katelynn Elizabeth Taylor (4.0), Amy Deeon Vaughn, Sunshine Marie Villines (4.0), Dayton Heath Vire, Julie Michelle Visger, Amanda Kay Warren, Suzanne Michelle Watts, Whitney Jane Weathers (4.0), John Bill Williams, Jason Scott Young;

CLEVELAND — Sarah Renee Emison (4.0), Kelsey Brianna Flowers, Randie Nicole Jones, Maggie Jo Bernice Tester;

CLINTON — Amy B. Blanton, Whitney Marie Donahue, Nicholas Gage Guerrieri, Amanda Renae Mitchell, Kristin Sue Pruitt, Heather Ann Skowron (4.0), Lauren Leigh Smith, Heather Rose Layne Soell, Michael Dewayne Sykes;

COAL HILL — Anna Jade Estep, May Belle J. Morgan (4.0);

COMBS — Kendra Nicole Glenn;

CONWAY — Tyler Mark Adams, Caly Lacy Elizabeth Allen, Winnie Morkporkpor Alobuia, Nathan Garon Andrews, Tyler Rye Binam, Jon Paul Bradley, Danielle Nicole Brazier, Zachary Douglas Brewer (4.0), Callie Anne Bruner, Justin Clyde Buhrow (4.0), Heather Lorene Burns (4.0), Jamie Lanetta Byrum (4.0), Shannon Brooke Embrey, Grant Andrew Fox (4.0), Glenda Darlene Gore, Hannah Allison Gore (4.0), Kevin Keith Hemphill (4.0), John Clayton Hickey (4.0), Lena Libby Himmelstein, Spring Asher Hunter (4.0), Brandon Eugene Hyslop (4.0), Tanner Jordan Lively, Kathryn Renee Lynch, John Calvin Manion, Terri D. Marcum, Shawn Nathan McKay, Gregory Ellis Nesdahl, Hunter Daniel Newberry (4.0), Cara Blakely Parker (4.0), John Logan Pryor, Jessica Lynlee Horton Ragland, Michaela Nicole Robinson, Stuart Ashton Robinson, Lindsey Nicole Triplett, Dustin Luke VanPelt (4.0);

COTTON PLANT — Shakeena Racquel Johnson, Piper Caitlin Veazey;

COVE — Jacob Lee Andrews, Reggie Dean Booth (4.0), Hunter Wesley Brown, McKenna Ciara Robertson (4.0);

CROSSETT — Jada Joyelle Wilson;

DANVILLE — Matthew Edwin Beahm, Toni Lynn Collins (4.0), Katie Rae Crawford (4.0), Ryan Murphy Donnell, Brooke Logan Flippo, Ethan Kyle Gray, Matthew Allen James, Jennifer Onofre-Mendez, Emely Evette Arias Sierra, Jenna Lee Spikes, Eric Lee Wilkins;

DARDANELLE — Emily Kathleen Adkison, Joseph Lynn Bean (4.0), Matthew Ethan Bean, Katherine Grace Benfer (4.0), Austin Carroll Brown, Leanna Dawn Brown, Jayde Nicole Bryson, Jessica Elizabeth Bunting (4.0), Brittany Lynnette Burris, Madison Paige Carroll, Sarah Lynn Champion, Shelly Renee Davis (4.0), Kayla Brooke Davison, Derik Kole Gray (4.0), Maranda Dawn Haney, Morgan Lynne Haney, Kelcie Michelle Heflin (4.0), Christina Ann Hunt, Courtney Alyssa Johnson, Robin Kaye Marple, Alexa Nicole Meimerstorf, Aryn Taylor Merritt, Kristen Kay Merritt, Morgan Shandale Middlebrooks (4.0), Irais Rosario Miguel-Gutierrez, Zachary Dalton Myers, Daniel Richard Niven (4.0), Laci Kay Olson, Bethany Joy Oswalt (4.0), Nereyda Padilla, Barbara Renea Pierce, Samantha Faye Prince, Ryan Taylor Scantling, Logan Michael Taylor, William Christopher Vorster, Bethany Anne Wade, Maxie Xiong, Tara Lynn Zieammerman (4.0);

DE QUEEN — Ariana Lizbeth Campos Alcocer (4.0), Gabriela Cisneros Guillen (4.0), Cameron Logan Hankins, Kirbi Laine Hinton, Zita Abygail Loredo, Haley Ann Morris (4.0), Joshua Gene Purtell, Jonathon Dean Ross, Ryan Thomas Smith (4.0), Beatriz Wences (4.0);

DECATUR — Evan Eugene Owens;

DEER — Evan Scott Barnard, Sarah Ann Casey, Emily Michelle Cowell, Micah Drew Denniston, Trevor Lynn Smith, Quentin Eugene Willis (4.0);

DELAWARE — Christi Michelle Brown, Bridgette Annette Hunt, Saundra Denise Leger, Patricia Ann Reichman;

DENNARD — Kyla Nicole Bishop, Connie Renee Kirkpatrick;

DONALDSON — Madison Emily Martin;

DOVER — Jessica Ann Alewine, Philip Ryan Ausbrooks (4.0), Kaitlin Marie Austin, David Edward Borengasser, David Logan Carnes, Kalyn Michelle Clark (4.0), Avery Brendan Coonts (4.0), Caitlin Danielle Dewveall, Anthony Lloyd Duvall, Rhonda Dee Duvall, Allison Kate Foster (4.0), Megan Rene Fuller, Carling Marie Dorsey Futterer (4.0), Thomas Andrew Galloway (4.0), Randy Wayne Grenier, Katelyn Suzanne Hinman, Billy Wayne Hudspeth, Heather Michelle Jeffers (4.0), Harrison John-Micheal Jones, Krista Nicole Lindenberg, Courtney Jode Loveless, Carson Neal Miller, Alannah Mory, Morgan Paige Muncy, Charla Mae New (4.0), Joshua Steven Pennington (4.0), Craig Eric Penry, Monica Renee Raney, Travis Keith Ricker, Ronald Matthew Robinson, Ashley Taylor Shatwell, Retha Marquis Smith, Samantha Taylor Smith, Allen David Snider (4.0), Shelby Lynn Taylor, Brittany Danyelle Turner, Drew Clayton Walters, Victoria Ann Wilbanks, Alex Chance LeVaughn Williams (4.0), Baleigh Seanna Dane Williams;

DRASCO — Morgan Faith Benton (4.0), Ian Charles Wahlquist;

EL DORADO — Lindsay Kay Duncan, Robin Nichole Green;

EL PASO — Matthew Lynn Jenkins (4.0);

ELKINS — Sandra Annette Ash, Kristina Dee Eden, Laramie Cheyenne Hart (4.0), Destiny Paige Skaggs (4.0);

ENGLAND — Stephanie Nicholle White;

ENOLA — Aaron Michael Henderson;

EVERTON — Nina Marie Acuff, Toshia Renee Freeman (4.0), Shane Landon Grinder (4.0);

FAIRFIELD BAY — Blake E. Horsman (4.0), Twylia McKinney Joiner (4.0);

FARMINGTON — Megan Leah Baker, Samantha Elizabeth Combs, Sarah Elaine Ellis, Jason Matthew Purdy, Erin Nicole Spence (4.0);

FAYETTEVILLE — Casandra Nycole Allen, Marida Cone, Jessica Joyce Oliver, Megan Patricia Staudt (4.0), Jordan Thomas Street, Shibin Wang, Shanshan Zhang;

FLIPPIN — Nicholas Alexander Bailey, Austin James Jefferson, Colton Roy Nix, Shelby Mae Sanders (4.0), Valerie A. Shipman (4.0);

FLORAL — Leisa L. Sharp;

FORREST CITY — Kathryn Claire Gatling;

FORT SMITH — Daniel Lee Boehning, Courtney Anne Bruce, Matthew J. Dursi, Skylar Brooke Edwards, Celeste Lorelle Eubanks (4.0), David Charles Ewing (4.0), Kathryn Dean Featherston (4.0), Jessica Michelle Ferguson (4.0), Jordyn Taylor Freeman (4.0), Elizabeth Marie Gean, Hunter Christian Gipson (4.0), Laura Joy Hawkins, Matthew Tyler Hornung (4.0), Tyler Guy Huntington (4.0), Julianna Lucille Joyce (4.0), Rachel Diane Kesner, Olivia Claire Elaine Kidwell (4.0), Robert H. Kotte (4.0), Murphy Diane McCain, Thomas DeRosset Meares, Grant Hamilton Needham, Daniel Alexander Peek, Michael Ryan Pillstrom, Melissa Nichole Putman, Stephanie Nimi Ratsamy, Lauren Ashleigh Shackelford, Victoria Ann Stocking, Alison Nicole Thomas, Matthew Minh Vu, Hayden Charles Walker (4.0), Chase Garrett White (4.0);

FOX — Latrisha Suzzanne Blair, Dylan Boyd Stewart (4.0);

GASSVILLE — Colton Dean Hinrichs, Jacob Lee Rowe, Haley Jordan Stinnett;

GENTRY — Alexander William Wiebe (4.0);

GEPP — John David Guffey (4.0);

GLENWOOD — Tyler Sky Moore (4.0), Steven Cory Scott;

GRANNIS — Danielle Elizabeth Frachiseur (4.0);

GRAVELLY — Courtney Gene Austin;

GREEN FOREST — Toni Lea Hayden, Kenneth Steve Rangel (4.0), Jamie Robinson;

GREENBRIER — Johnathan Cole Allen, Evan Ryan Beavers, Alison Paige Cardin (4.0), Joshua Aaron Cummins, Kathryn Denise Flippo, Bailey Anne Gifford, Zachary Taylor Johnson (4.0), Travis Dean Lamb (4.0), Haleigh Catherine Lear (4.0), Leah Jordan Lewis, Hana Mason (4.0), Amy Jo Newton (4.0), Timothy Arron Nichols, Terri M. Peaks, Kelsey Jordan Webb;

GREENWOOD — Autumn Joyce Asher (4.0), Rechenda Marie Asher (4.0), Miranda Leigh Chandler, Rebel Leigh Clay, Logan Brianna Clements (4.0), Leslie Victoria Dunmire, Catherine Denise Griffin, Megan Elizabeth Kelley, Seth James Parker, Shelbie Brooke Patterson (4.0), Katrina Maeree Quinlivan (4.0), Eryn Chantel Root, Laura-Ashleigh Nicole Rudder, Desiree Janee Shamp, Kylee Brook Stallings, Courtney Elizabeth Stockton, Aaron Lee Thorne (4.0), Hannah Denise White, Samuel Jacob Williams (4.0), Zachary Scott Williams;

GURDON — Kayla Brooke Hammonds;

GUY — Atascha Poole;

HAMBURG — Marrissa Hernandez;

HAMPTON — Tammy Nail Gregory;

HARRISON — Colby Vance Boren (4.0), Bryttany Rachel Brown (4.0), Caitlin Savannah Campbell (4.0), Lea Nicole Canady, Sandra R. Dietz (4.0), Cheryl Ann Fleming, Lorrie Lynne Forest (4.0), Madison Nicole Foster, Santana Jade Foster, Makenzi A. Gillihan, Maggie Rose Good, Aaron Jay Johnson, Timothy Sean Johnson (4.0), Jennifer S. Kartes (4.0), Summer Donn Laffoon, Hannah Brooke Lane (4.0), Brittany Nichole Leal (4.0), Kellie Bryn Manes, Ashley Lauren McPhee (4.0), Nikki Nicole Moore, Jasmine Brooke Mounce, Robert Zachary Mouser, Ryan Turner Naff (4.0), Jacquelyn Mae Neal (4.0), Brenda Sue Peeler (4.0), Brittany Marie Pickens (4.0), William Harrison Rae (4.0), Tess Marie Richesin (4.0), Summer Camilla Salazar, Ashlee Elizabeth Scroggins, Cody Phillip Shreve, Christopher Hunter Sims (4.0), Michael Lee Summers (4.0), Jonathan Cody Tatum, Amanda Michelle Trammell (4.0), Paige Nicole Wahl (4.0), Emily Lenee Walters, Lindsay Beth Walters, Jaime LeAnne Watson (4.0), Jacob Lee Weidenfeller, Caitlin Rosemarie Woody, Dillon Dean Wynn;

HARTMAN — Abby Lillian Blackard (4.0), Alicia Michelle Fowler (4.0), Aaron Richard Plugge;

HATFIELD — Rachel Amber Roberts;

HATTIEVILLE — Matthew Blake Brents, Alison Nicole Gangluff, Emily Louann Kaufman, Savannah Nicole Rigsby, Jordon Alan Zimmerman;

HAVANA — Briana Bastien Arrants, Brittney Leticia Diaz (4.0), Mariah Olline Dorrough, Tras Steven Pfeifer (4.0);

HAZEN — Kara Beth Jarrett (4.0), Karen Michele Ring (4.0);

HEBER SPRINGS — Nathaniel Reid Bartlett (4.0), Leslie Ann-Marie Johnson (4.0), Kyle Walker Rowden, Charles Louis Tamburo, Joseph Colt Tharp, Joshua Aaron Wilkinson (4.0), Lauren Noelle Wynne;

HECTOR — Anthony Wayne Allison, Randall Shane Blalack, Christina Beth Bull, Caitlin Nicole Fields, Randall Todd Fountain (4.0), Lisa Sue Graves, Milda Sue McCutcheon (4.0), Jeremy Lee Myers (4.0), Victoria Ryan Paul (4.0), Casey Lynnette Standridge (4.0), Christopher Adam Turner;

HENSLEY — Aaron Charles Blakley, Cassandra Anna Michelle King, Russell James Riddle (4.0), Thomas Carl Williams;

HIGDEN — Jennifer Marie Corpier (4.0);

HINDSVILLE — Brianne Michayla Campbell, Walter Caleb Lavine;

HOPE — Rosa Lee Covey-Ott (4.0);

HORATIO — Katelyn Lane Friday, Elizabeth Brooke Griffin, Michael Wallace Martin;

HORSESHOE BEND — Cheryl Ekenes (4.0);

HOT SPRINGS — Carolyn Marie Bailey (4.0), Lauren Elaine Barthel, Garrett Beck, Kimberly Rae Bentley (4.0), Laryssa L. Blunt (4.0), Zachariah Paul Brown (4.0), Kambri Lynn Burton, James Logan Cole (4.0), Taylor Seth Cotroneo, Cameron John Gray, Crystal Leigh Hall (4.0), Hannah Halsell (4.0), Brandon Joseph Hanlon, Morgan Ann Hawthorn (4.0), Amber Nicole House, Charles Daniel Knabe (4.0), Kelsey Jordan Ledbetter, Madeline Camille Maness (4.0), Ramona Gail Miles (4.0), Elijah Austin Moreno, Amberlynn Kaye Murrah, Samantha Marie Patrico, Ashley Lauren Rash (4.0), Zachary Jordan Seresinhe, Robert Paul Snider, Zoe Faith Stecker, Bobby Joe Thompson, Jeffery Allen Vincent (4.0);

HOUSTON — Jacquelyn Ann Thomas (4.0);

HUNTINGTON — Renee Lee Barton (4.0), Sarah Angela Michael (4.0), Travis Lincoln Michael, Rachel Elizabeth Murphy, Shelby Ann Reding;

HUNTSVILLE — Cassandra Marie Hepler, Dakota Ray Main, Lindsey Nicole Newberry, Kelsey Makayla Rodden, Katelyn Brooke Slane (4.0), Joseph Zacharias Tenberge;

JACKSONVILLE — Allison Nicole Cox, Apollonia Rochelle Messick (4.0);

JASPER — Justin Dale Farmer, Elayna Ruth Villines, Evan Hughes Villines;

JERUSALEM — Debbie Delilah Ballard (4.0), Charlie William Whorton (4.0);

JESSIEVILLE — Jessica Rene Daily, Joseph Carl Herrington, Anna Renee Wilson;

JONESBORO — Brandy Cain Carter, Zachary Grant Hahn;

JUDSONIA — Molly Elizabeth Bennett (4.0), Felicia Lee Counts (4.0), Shelly Ann Counts;

KIRBY — William Jacob Abshure;

KNOXVILLE — Stanford Gregory Parks, Christopher Brandon Willis (4.0);

LAMAR — Christopher H. Copeland, Bre Anne Catherine Curtis, Breanne Elizabeth Donathan, Sherry Lynn Downen, Ronald Kyle Grover, Ryan Austin Harmon, Long Her, Mitchell Taylor Hook, Alisa Jane Kimbrough (4.0), Joyce Nichole Kuykendall (4.0), Tracy Jean Lee, Roger Elwin Dean Marlow, Amanda Renee McCormick (4.0), Amber Leigh Perry, Elizabeth Ann Snyder, Destiny Dawn Staggs, Tanner Leigh Yates;

LAVACA — Caitlyn Farrell Holmes, Rachel Elaine Newman, Steven Wayne Ward;

LEAD HILL — Hannah Kate Richey (4.0);

LESLIE — Dalton Lee Brock, Maria Ann Kelley, Kimberly Kay Patterson;

LITTLE ROCK — Caleb C. Albert, Robert Daniel Backstrom, Zachary Garrett Bennett (4.0), Rebekah Marion Brixey, Jacob Cody Brown, Caleb Andrew Browner, Elizabeth Mae Clark (4.0), Kayla Renee Collins, Evan Patrick Crutchfield, Macy Anne Epp (4.0), Juanita Faye Flood (4.0), Kimberly Michelle Hines (4.0), Emily Rose Jenkins (4.0), Jeryle LeJuan Johnson (4.0), Theresa Lynn Kemp (4.0), Caleb Andrew Kestner (4.0), Austin Todd Klais (4.0), Claire Elizabeth Magnus (4.0), Brooke Allison McMillan (4.0), Sarah Jane Parker, Jordan Michelle Poe, Blake Ames Scheideman, John Mitchell Thompson, Sarah Dawn Walker (4.0), Benjamin Burton Weisbecker;

LONDON — Miranda Marhea Anderson (4.0), Tiffany Denise Bouchard (4.0), Silas Austin Clark (4.0), Kaitlin Brooke Cochran, Brandie Spozio Coffman (4.0), Ethan Ray Crowden (4.0), Jeremy W. Gregory, Moriah N. Howington (4.0), Jordan Harry Labrecque, Hannah Eliza Mitchell, Summer Diane Nelson (4.0), Kristi Jean Orr, Jaclyn Rachelle Pickett, Autra Nicole Smith, Joshua Nathaniel Sperry (4.0);

LONOKE — Olivia Moore Evans, Toni Renee Mathews;

LONSDALE — Abby Caroline Elton;

LOWELL — Jacob Allen Schneidewind (4.0);

MABELVALE — Amanda Leeann Bradbury, Sarah Marie King (4.0), Casey Hagen McCarthy, Kendall Dane Tubb (4.0);

MAGAZINE — Ryan Keith Chambers, Laken Joelle Mayer, Jericho Ruben McElroy, Yaushas John Xiong;

MALVERN — Hanna Leigh Bauer, Thea Annette Deaton (4.0), Leanna Renee Denham, Kathleen Victoria Dodd, Ashley Catherine Fite, Casandra Marie Hardyman, Laura Roxanne Hefley (4.0), Tonja Lanier (4.0), Alana Lynn Wood (4.0), Tamara Zambrano (4.0);

MANSFIELD — Kourtney Elizabeth Elmore, Joy Renee Jolley (4.0), Dakota Rayne Tatum-Bundy;

MARSHALL — Anne Jennet Gallagher, Bailey Brooke Kennedy, Jim Taylor Loggins, Christopher Gene Ragland, Brenda Kay Smith (4.0), Kimber Nicole Woods (4.0);

MAUMELLE — Hannah Catherine Baggett, Kyle Andrew Coffman, Victoria Louise Cummins (4.0), Amanda Marie Fluharty, Madison Elizabeth Gladden, Nicholas Gregg Gladden, Phillip Clinton Grauel, Angela D. Hankins Rice (4.0), Mark Ryan Holt, Virginia Danielle Maturino, Dawn Kuehn Oakley, Faith Maye Robinson (4.0), Klayton Chadwick Rutherford (4.0), Sarah Bess Shaw, Shelby Ruth Spanel, Samantha Elisabeth Stone;

MAYFLOWER — Hailey Cyntra Cockerham (4.0), Matthew Riley Post, Brianna Nicole Rushing (4.0);

MAYNARD — Theresa Diane DeWitte (4.0);

Mc CRORY — Tiffany Nicole Bolton, Alan Dalton Jackson, Kandace Oneida Williams (4.0);

Mc RAE — Kasey William Eubanks (4.0), Johnathon Michael Hall;

MELBOURNE — Joni Leann Knapp, Kristen Leeann Smith;

MENA — Andrew Jordan Faught (4.0), Heidi Ann Faught (4.0), Erica Damae Goss (4.0), Adam Adino Gunn (4.0), Becky Marie Hooper, Amanda Ruth Love, Matthew Ryan Matejek (4.0), Thomas Adam Matejek, Nicholas Reed Mendoza, Melisa Ann Musick, Kristen Brooke Olson, Alexa Cheyenne Rouse, Brittany Louise Ryan, Lauren Elizabeth Shufelberger (4.0);

MIDLAND — Megan Renae Phelps;

MIDWAY — Angela Willcutt;

MINERAL SPRINGS — Toni Nicole Jones;

MONTICELLO — Cody Tafte Bailey (4.0), Jenny Alexis Blagg (4.0), Ethan Ryan Butler, Tyler Ryan Collins, Kristofer Bray Hudson, Timothy Scott Luper, Jacob Augustin Poirrier, John Dillon Rabb, Kameron Austin Smith, Anna Kate St. John, Melissa Gail Weih;

MORRILTON — Alfred Wayne Burrow (4.0), Alexis Nicole Dammann (4.0), Sharon Denise Dennis, Kyle Anthony Duvall (4.0), Rachel Lynne Ferguson, Chelsea Lynn Harmon, Terrence Antoine Heaggans (4.0), Samantha Lee Howard, Adam Lyons Hoyt, Ashley Hope Martin, Tulsi Bhaveshkumar Patel, Elizabeth Anne Speights (4.0), Aleksi Ashton Stinnett (4.0), Anna Elizabeth Tanner (4.0);

MOUNT IDA — Kara Brook Childress (4.0);

MOUNT JUDEA — Jonathan Bailey Hefley;

MOUNT VERNON — Emily Kay Webb, Jacob Anthony Webb;

MOUNTAIN HOME — Meredith A. Chapa (4.0), Rebecca Ann McCoy (4.0), Thomas Jarrett McDonald (4.0), Ashleigh Lauren Pettit (4.0), Holly Kathreen Pyszka, Jackson Tyler Schmitt (4.0), Zachary Salvador Tucker, Ashley Nicole Wensel;

MOUNTAIN VIEW — Lorn Michael Freeze, Jessika LaVonne Gammill (4.0), Amanda D. Garman, Emma Kay McClung, Emily Jayne Rains, Maranda Corinne Sakowsky, Shayleigh Denae Thatcher;

MOUNTAINBURG — Jessica Rachelle Dean, Zachary John Evans, Ashlon Elizabeth Leonard, Deanna Lynn Ryburn;

MULBERRY — Dustin James Dean;

NASHVILLE — James Andrew Cox, Colby Skye Gorena, Scott Thomas Harrison (4.0), Caitlin Joy Lewis, Jet Enrico Manuel (4.0), Michael Conley Milum, Jonathan Spenser Pack, Cody Chase Ray, Seth Michael Wakefield;

NEWARK — Matthew Adkisson (4.0);

NEWPORT — Johnathan H. Dunn, Vanessa Adred Falwell;

NORMAN — Bailey Nicole Smith;

NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Afia Akpenamawu Abdus-Samad, Lakecia S. Baldwin (4.0), Chloe Joan Cox, Katherine Paige Cox (4.0), Thomas More Dobry, Cara Marie Holland, Jessica Sydney Lawley, Jennifer Faughn Neighbors (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Niedzwiedz, Megan Sarajan Pilson (4.0), Rebecca Joy Wilson;

OARK — Brooke Leona Faye Yarbrough (4.0);

ODEN — Jacob Keith Love, Matthew Ray Norman (4.0), Melanie Ann Norman;

OLA — Cheyenne Taylor Louise Buford, Rebekah Lorene Elmore (4.0), Heather Michelle King (4.0), Andrew Carter Owens, Tyler Joe Rose, Morgan Diane Sheets, Sierra Denise Swanson;

OMAHA — Nikki Danielle Roberson;

OZARK — Alivia JayLynn Biggs, Kimberly Lain Brockett, Adam James Detherage, Tyra Brieanne Dutton, Vanessa M. Flores (4.0), Ashley Sharice Grigsby, Ethan Willard Hawkins, Charlie Ray Henington (4.0), Amber Nicole Hicks, Kristopher James Hodge, David Andrew Jenkins, Crystal Feng Hong Nizza (4.0), Anthony Joseph Rofkahr, Keri Lynn Todd (4.0), Dillon Jarrett-Lloyd Webster, Thomas Frederick White;

OZONE — Hayden Seth Carlton (4.0), Michelle Elizabeth Einert, Tracy D. Garrett;

PALESTINE — Desarhea Cristina Kelly;

PARIS — Rebekah Leah-Anne Cooley, Patricia Dawn Friemel, Suvella Renae Hodges (4.0), Bee Kue, Erika Danielle Nehus (4.0), Ivy Denae Schluterman, Alexandrea Brett Tatum;

PARON — Leah Catherine Arnold, Hannah Grace Bush (4.0), Katherine Anne Gray;

PEA RIDGE — Elizabeth Marie Ash (4.0), Jamie Wayne Baggett, Ariel Briana Ray Hall, Hayden Charles Scott (4.0), Tyler Neal Scott, Tyler Brently Wilkerson;

PEARCY — Hannah Elizabeth Little;

PELSOR — Crystal Faith Adams (4.0), Rachel Cheyanne Campbell, Kenson Andrew Bo Crisp;

PENCIL BLUFF — Alexander Jacob Henry;

PERRYVILLE — Jordan Alexandra Jones;

PETTIGREW — Jill Marie Van Buren;

PIGGOTT — Shawn David Lyman (4.0), Amber Marie Malone (4.0);

PINE BLUFF — Anita Kathryn Butler, Brittany Ann Donham (4.0), Anna Kathryn Ferren (4.0), Jessica Lea Golden, Karleigh Marie Oaks (4.0), Chad Anthony Powell, Kayla S. Taylor, Kristen Lea Treglown, Olivia Kathryn Treglown (4.0);

PLAINVIEW — Michelle Renee Hunt, Cameron Phillip David Spencer (4.0), Leandra Jean Stogsdill (4.0);

PLEASANT GROVE — Jerrika Diana Hintson, Amanda Lee Stone;

PLUMERVILLE — Taylor Michael Garrett (4.0), Lauren Rebecca Priest, Elysha Rene Walker, Scott Leslie Wood (4.0);

POPLAR GROVE — John Bruce Clark;

POTTSVILLE — Caitlin Morgan Amos (4.0), Hunter Lane Daniel, Seth Garrett Dronet, Dylan Scott Edgell (4.0), Cecelia Elizabeth Hampton, Miranda R. Harris, Julian Wade Ivy, Stephanie Eugena Johnson, Rebecca ViEtta Kersen, Laura Elizabeth Larue, Elli Rebecca McCabe, Justin Ray Moore, Courtney Paige Marie Reed (4.0), Michelle Standridge, Brooke Anne Woodward;

POUGHKEEPSIE — Kayla Avery Perkins;

PRAIRIE GROVE — Bayli Lynn Bradley, Skylar Brooke Cox, Kaitlin Jane Kahl (4.0), Aaron Hamilton West (4.0);

PYATT — John Micheal Fisk;

RATCLIFF — Meleah Opal Reames (4.0), Katrina Dorene Stengel (4.0), Brittany Diane Tucker (4.0);

RAVENDEN — Heather Nichole Bradley;

REDFIELD — Robert Cody Alderman;

RISON — Abby RaeAnn Gavin (4.0), Zachary Ryan Meyer (4.0), Dillon Edward Miller, Tyler Mackenzie Reynolds, Morgan Taylor Womack;

ROCKPORT — Erin Marie Pankey;

ROGERS — Kyla Jade Berry (4.0), Morgan Noelle Bradley, Andrew     Carney, Shanyce Rebecca Day, Nathan Thomas Doss, Andrew Jacob Hackmann (4.0), Brandon Lee Ham, Hannah Leigh Hickman, Katherine Del Carmen Nunez, Hayley Johanna Paquet, Rebecca D. Petty, Nicole Diane Rea, Bryce Yukon Roth, Jessica Murphy Smith, Shelby Sue Stamps, Leanna Marie Vaughan;

ROLAND — Kayla Ferren Cook;

ROMANCE — Courtney Michelle Pipkin (4.0);

ROVER — Vicky Beatriz Landaverde, Emily Ann Patton (4.0);

ROYAL — Lauren Renee Beasley, Spencer Cordell Briggs (4.0), John David Johnson, Joseph Aaron Miller (4.0);

RUDY — Hannah Elizabeth Patterson (4.0), Brandon Robert Scaggs (4.0);

RUSSELLVILLE — Osbaldo Alexander Abarca, Mary Elizabeth Adkins (4.0), Maria Catrina Ahrens, Rayyana Saad A Al Dossary (4.0), Rakan Abdulkhalik A Al Junaidi (4.0), Abdullah Abdulmohsen A Al Mojel, Sarah Zaid A Al Mughirah (4.0), Abdulaziz Zaid A Al Mughyirah (4.0), Fahad Ayed Alanazi, Maria Auxiliadora Aleman Chona (4.0), Kaylyn Janelle Alexander, Abby Josephine Alford, Ibrahim Mohammd E Alharbi, Mohammed Jassim M Alhumud, Lesley Danielle Allen (4.0), Mohammed Alwan M Alqarni (4.0), Mohammed Muslih M Alsaadi, Bassam Saud Alshammari, Abdullah Awaid Alsulieman, Mohammed Abdulkarim G Alzahrani, Jennifer Lee Anderson (4.0), Jordan Elizabeth Anderson, Stefanie Aleese Anderson, Sari Araki (4.0), Richard Wayne Baker (4.0), Jordan David Barnes, Kayla Evan Bass (4.0), Alexander Joseph Baumgartner, Caitlyn Nicole Beasley, Briana Daye Beaton (4.0), Adrienne Nicole Belcher (4.0), Kimberly A. Benson, Lauren Kay Berdin (4.0), Sulav Bhattarai, Jonathan Wesley Billings (4.0), Emily Kindle Blackard (4.0), Jacob Lee Blalock (4.0), Adessa Mae Boisselle, Matthew Scott Bradley, Jenny Elizabeth Branham, John Marshall Brashear (4.0), Rachel Abigail Brashear, Zachary Caleb Breaux, Porscha ReAnna Brents, Sara Ann Brians (4.0), Leigh Ann Briscoe, Jazmiin Monique Brown (4.0), Jonathan Joseph Brown, Taylor Ashley Brown, Andrea Gail Brownlee, Caleb Edgar Bubbus, Anh Nhat Bui (4.0), Charlcy Rose Bui, James Cody Bullard, Macy Nicole Burford (4.0), Maegan LeAnne Burris (4.0), Tracey L. Burris (4.0), Brooke Ann Burrus, Derin Michael Busari, Yannan Cai, Allison Colleen Caldwell, Rachel Elizabeth Campbell (4.0), Fany Cano, Lei Cao (4.0), Kayla Joy Carlson, Vanessa Marie Carson (4.0), Abigail Bree Carter, Jason Lynn Carter (4.0), Monica Castro (4.0), Sarah Lynn Catlett (4.0), Bradley Shane Chandler (4.0), Dan Chen, Xin Chen (4.0), Yangyang Chen, LeShea Michelle Chenowith, Leah Raye Choate (4.0), Carl Justice Clinton (4.0), Alli Brooke Cole, Tracy LeAnne Cole, Brittany Nicole Collier, Keli Marie Colvin, Sarah Joy Cook (4.0), Cody Eli Cooper, Daniel Lee Cooper, Kurt Jonathan Cottier, Sarah Kay Cottier (4.0), Caitlin Marie Cowles (4.0), Shane Thomas Crabtree (4.0), Brittany Michele Crosby, Landen Matthew Crouch (4.0), Elizabeth Lee Dalton, Timothy Wayne Deatherage (4.0), Lidan Deng, Emily Catherine Dennis, Ashley Marie Dixon, Brittany Reagan Dockins, Courtney Diane Duerr (4.0), Jordan Steven Dunham, William Brennan Dunham (4.0), Jacob Daniel Dunn, Ashley Danielle Durrenberger (4.0), Abigail LeAnne Duvall, William Alexander Duvall, Dylan Ellis Duvall-Irwin, Austin Connor Eason, Ashley Dawn Edgmon (4.0), Ashlee Marie Edwards, James Alexander Evans (4.0), Bridgette Ann Farmer, Qianqian Feng (4.0), Ashley Michelle Flickinger (4.0), Rusty Kevin Flickinger, Morgan Louise Floyd (4.0), Justin Cole Fortune, Lindy Kaye Foster, Matthew Cyle Fracek, Justin Michael Franco (4.0), Shiane Cheria Frank (4.0), Lucas Chase Frazee (4.0), Caroline Bang Fredensborg (4.0), Taylor Marie Freeman (4.0), Zachary William Freeman (4.0), Taylor McKenzie Gammill (4.0), Hunter Frank Gately, Stephanie Joann Gately (4.0), Ashlyn Brianne Gearhart (4.0), Joseph Christopher Gearhart (4.0), Miranda Danielle Gendreau (4.0), Megan Elaine Gibbs (4.0), Aimee Dawn Gibson, Jacob Lyle Gilbert, Nicole Cheri Gillum, Jessica Renee Ginsberg, Christopher Jordan Goodwin (4.0), Jefferson Reed Gotcher, Emery Dale Gower (4.0), Candice Sonique Graham-Adderton, Brianna Rae Gray (4.0), Ashley Nicole Green (4.0), Jametreah Janea Green, Megan Jennifer Gregorio (4.0), Brandon Garrett Grice (4.0), Erin Elizabeth Grice, Lauren Renae Guarino, Yanjia Guo, Megan Elizabeth Hale (4.0), Katie Beth Hamilton (4.0), Lauren Victoria Hamilton (4.0), Katrina Nicole Hanna, Wei Hao, Nicholas Clay Harmon, Alaina Marie Harpenau, Shenna Marie Harper (4.0), Connor Lachlan Harris (4.0), Laura Marie Harris, Rachel Bressman Hart, Cody Frank Hartmann (4.0), Jonathan Douglas Hawkins, Emily Rebecca Heathcock (4.0), Joshua David Heathcock, Chandra Michelle Henry (4.0), Lisa Carol Herren (4.0), Allissa Kaalyn Hertz (4.0), Caleb Isom Hickerson, Whitney Marie Hicks, Hugh Hayden Hipps (4.0), Keleigh Nicole Hodges, Danielle Nicole Holby, Jiahui Hong, Ashli Brianna Hotary, Victoria Ruth Houston (4.0), Ke Hu, Xuanming Hu, Bixiang Huang (4.0), Keren Huang, Kelsey Brooke Hubbard, Logan Kent Hudnall (4.0), Haley Brooke Hughes (4.0), Rachel Morgan Huie, Logan Wayne Humphrey (4.0), Joseph Raney Hunt, Lyndsey Brooke Hunt, Courtney Michelle Hurlbut (4.0), Arisa Iyama, Andrea Mae Jackson (4.0), Rachel Ellen Louise Jackson, Emily Anne James, Ethan Gene James (4.0), Brittani Caitlyn Jennings, Leslie Emeli Jimenez, Kyle Michael Jones (4.0), Mallory Dawn Jones, Rebecca Lee Kagebein, Misaki Kaku, Kristopher Roy Keith, Jarred Michael Kennamer (4.0), Ethan Dean Kinder, Hironori Kobayashi, Kenichi Kojima, Katherine Elizabeth Kroeker, Kurtis Randall Kulbeth, Brooks Ann Laffoon, Amanda Brooke Lamb, Braden Anthony Langford, Teryn Denae Laseter, Kyle Hassin Latife, Elizabeth Paige Leavell, Shirleta Lesha Lee (4.0), Alec David Lester, Shelbie Elaine Lewis, Chenhengjie Li (4.0), Mengmeng Li, Xingrui Li, Yancheng Li (4.0), Yuchen Li, Nina Kim Lilley, Zhenyu Lin, Dominic Cecil Lincoln (4.0), Christina Ann Lindley, Brandy Nichole Linker (4.0), Sarah Danielle Linker, Chenyu Liu, Rui Liu (4.0), Jessica Elizabeth Lloyd (4.0), Jesse Tyler Lobbs (4.0), Ashley Nicole Loftin (4.0), Weiyu Lu, Jennifer Lee Malardier, Judy Kay Manning, Scotty Don Manning, Karen Ivette Maradiaga, Darla Kay Martin, Haley Mariah Martin (4.0), Faisal Mohammed H Masraa (4.0), Nozomi Matsuoka, Tricia Michelle Mattina, Jessica Annette Maxwell (4.0), Lauren Michalin McCann, Alyssa Michelle McElroy, Corey James McKown, Carolyn Michelle Mealy, Bryan Walter Meister, Patricia Maria Mendez, Edgar David Menjivar, Westin Elizabeth Meyer, Austin Michael Meyers, Caitlin Ashley Miller, Kasandra Jayne Miller, Virginia Acevedo Mistler (4.0), Connie Elizabeth Modica (4.0), Peter Francis Modica, Karina Elizabeth Molina (4.0), Tracie Ann Montgomery (4.0), Malloree Dee Murdock, Matthew W. Nelson, Heather Michelle Neumeier, Trevor Wade Newcomb, Khiem Thanh Nguyen, Lu Ni, James Hale Noble (4.0), Sarah Celeste Noel (4.0), Danny Matthew Northcut, Laura Sheila O’Dowd, Kayla Michelle Oliver, Kevin Alex Paletskih (4.0), Justin Scott Palmer, Nicholas Scott Palmisano, Yunjie Pan, Hee Sun Park, Jessica Elaine Parker, Ali Hope Parsons, James Michael Pearrow, Saul Harris Pennington (4.0), Caleb Nathan Peronnet, Arlan Francis Perry (4.0), Brittany Leann Phillips (4.0), Samuel Jackson Pickle, Carol Dana Pingel, Rachel Jo Pipkin (4.0), Francis Anselmo Poole, Jacki Rhea Power, James Daniel Price, Raegan Elizabeth Pruitt, Brandon Allen Przybysz, Akbar Rajani, Jonathan Miles Ratzlaff (4.0), Meredith Taylor Reel (4.0), Adam Jawin Reeves (4.0), Janice Sue Reeves, Sarah Leah Anne Reeves, Robert Michael Rice (4.0), Grace Marie Rideout, Mary Katherine Ridgeway, Lewis Allen Roberts, Michael Grayson Roberts, Wesley Alan Robinson, Camila Andrea Roca Lopez (4.0), Freddys Francisco Rodriguez (4.0), Scarlet Renee Ross (4.0), Haijie Ru, Esmeralda Rubio, John Patrick Ruff, Virginia Ashton Rye, Cora Lynn Sanders (4.0), Bohdana Sardak (4.0), Kaisei Sato (4.0), Jamayka Jayde Delta Savage, Luke Andrew Sayger, Jaclyn Deann Seres, Alyssa Leigh Shaw, Sarah F. Shepherd, Richard James Silvers (4.0), Benjamin Andrew Simmons, Darian Louise Simmons, Beau Jeffrey Sisson, Sydney Nicole Skaggs, Miranda Carol Skelton (4.0), Sadie Belle Slagle, Christopher Aaron Sloan, Jonathan David Smith, Robert Allen Smith, Allison Whitney Sotomayor, MaKayla Danielle Sparks, Adrian James Speck, Kenneth L. Spencer, Kaitlin Frances Spry (4.0), Austin Lee Spurlock, Desiree Danielle Starkey, Benjamin Harold Stevens, Nicholaus Paul Stinson (4.0), Timothy Paul Stroman (4.0), Kayla Lynne Stubbs, Rebecka Erika Surtevall, Jaylin Nicole Sutterfield, Melissa Marie Swanson, Kourtney Ellen Sweeney, Madison Nicole Taylor, Dylan Lucas Teague, Jeffery Clayton Thomas (4.0), Micha BreAnn Thomas, Hannah Faye Thompson, Hilary Ida Tinerella (4.0), Paige Nicole Tipton, Montana Cheyenne Towns, Casey Dalton Townsend, James Anthony Turman, Madyson Maye Turman (4.0), Branden Louis Turner, Destiny Brianna Alexis Turner (4.0), Eric William Turner, Tabatha Anne Turner (4.0), Hannah Elizabeth Ulrich (4.0), Angel Jamell Vantine, David James Vatzlavick, Jaurdan Racine Veazey (4.0), Christy Gail Villanueva, Amy Katherine Walton (4.0), Timothy McCrae Walton (4.0), Shannon Rae Ward, Dacen Clay Waters, Bradford Webb (4.0), Jordan Ashley Webb, Delila Nycole Welch (4.0), Laura Katherine Werner (4.0), Jordan Sampson West, Kelsey LeeAnn White, Laura Beth Whitlock (4.0), Michael Heath Whorton, Macy Lynn Wiley, Stacy L. Willett (4.0), Rebekah Grace Williamson (4.0), Zach W. Woerner, Kristin Lee Wood (4.0), James Mitchell Woodson, Megan Denise Workman, Di Wu (4.0), Ashten Elizabeth Wynn (4.0), Chen Xia, Yida Xu (4.0), Avigail Yanes, Rosselvy Areli Yanes, Yury Griselda Yanes, Yanzhu Zhang, Yuan Zhang, Yufei Zhang, Ashley Brooke Zirkle (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Zulfer;

ST. JOE — Lynsey Michelle Griffith, Dakota Aspen Smith, Matthew Kelly Wyatt (4.0), Samuel Stephen Wyatt (4.0);

SALEM — James Brandon Godfrey, Elizabeth Jo Shannon (4.0), Shay Ann West;

SCOTLAND — Dustin Allen Medlock;

SCOTT — Jennifer Danielle Harris;

SCRANTON — Sarah Elizabeth Ahrens, Lonita Faylynn Faubion, Caramey Ann Fritsche, Preston Bernard Galla, Cole Wesley White, Jordan Marie Wright (4.0);

SEARCY — Brandon Wayne Cleaver, Emily Ann Epperson, Jordan Neil Ladyman (4.0), Aaron Del Moffitt, Lauren Elise Reynolds;

SHERIDAN — Jalyn Suzanne Caldwell, Kayla Marie Clark (4.0), Allison Luise Congleton (4.0), Amber Carol Covert (4.0), Dylan Matthew Crutchfield, Colton Alan Dougan, Tyler Nathaniel Emerson (4.0), Ryan Scott Harris, Bradly James Lewellen, Maegan Leigh Mooney (4.0), Darryl Jonathan Myers, Jeremy Kyle Smith (4.0), Jacob Terrell Wayne Tisdale;

SHERWOOD — Zachary Ryan Baillie (4.0), Peyton Elisse Brazear, Kelsey Brooke Caton, Joseph Alexander Lambert, Jennifer Jasmin Paz (4.0), Hannah Christine Sandberg (4.0), Constance LaTrease Smith, Laine Anderson Veach (4.0);

SHIRLEY — Taylor Nicole Burgess, Kara Arlene McBroom (4.0);

SILOAM SPRINGS — Cristian Antonio Perez, Isabel Maria Thoma, Brianna Jo Tucker;

SOLGOHACHIA — Leanna Rose Andres, Jesse Logan Burgener, Allison Renee Hart, Kenneth Randall Jones;

SPARKMAN — Samuel Allen Garrett;

SPRINGDALE — Blake Shannon Bratcher, Jose Guadalupe Cardiel (4.0), Tiffany Faye Clinton, Cathrin Elaine Coles (4.0), Jason Charles Ellis (4.0), Joseph Hanford Jordan, Taylor Alexandra Kline, Madilyn Elizabeth Littlefield, Megan Sarah Mounce, Jessica Michelle Pate, Emily Rose Rainey, Joshua Michael Spaeth, Tabitha Jo Tedder, Rebecca DeAnn Vandagriff, Faith Rebekah Whittle (4.0);

SPRINGFIELD — James Austin Kellar (4.0), Kevin E. Rehm;

STAR CITY — Alexis Ja’Nae Bullard, Ashley Lynn Madar;

STORY — Julie Elizabeth Weston (4.0);

STUTTGART — Ramona Ruthie Hobbs (4.0), Kaden Michael Jaco;

SUBIACO — Kelsi LeeAnn Blaschke (4.0), Samuel Garrett Canada, Heather Michelle Schluterman, Sarah Jane Trusty (4.0);

TEXARKANA — Kimberly Kay Fletcher (4.0);

TICHNOR — Leslie Ragan Jones (4.0);

TILLY — Kody Wayne Griffin (4.0);

UNIONTOWN — Crystal Lorraine Johnson;

VALLEY SPRINGS — Taylor Grant Ramsey;

VAN BUREN — Riada Lynn Adair, Jennifer Lynn Albertson, Burke Alan Broadfoot, Bryce Marie Brown, Stephanie Lee Carter, Adrienne Brooke Croom, Jordan Rae Garcia (4.0), Brooke Nicole Hamby, Christopher Blake Hoover (4.0), Ashley Denae James, Alexander Powell Johnson (4.0), Victoria Danielle Jones (4.0), Jacob Edward Lehman (4.0), Samantha Grace Lewis, Hannah Marie Loyd, Britani Michele Mahar, Robert Erik Mayo (4.0), Callie Breann McBride (4.0), Tia Kaitlyn McCutchen, Chelsea Leigh Miller (4.0), Logan Elizabeth Moore, Candice R. Rogers (4.0), Emily Fotini Six, Ethan James Six, Talon Lane Wagoner (4.0);

VILONIA — Mary Katherine Bush, Jeremy Alan Criswell (4.0), Ben Daniel Kerr, Daniel Evan Lankford (4.0), Ryan Patrick Mize, Amanda Jane Payne (4.0), Derek Branden Ruhland (4.0);

WALDRON — Rachel Elizabeth Broussard, Paul Weston Crotts (4.0), Jalon Michael Falconer, Caroline LaShae Owens, Cheyenne Marie Smith (4.0), Pa Houa Vue;

WARD — Amanda Elizabeth Blaty, Hope LeeAnn Glover, James Edward Zollicoffer;

WARREN — Matthew Colton Garrett;

WESLEY — Krista Lashae Huff, Tambra Ann Karr (4.0), Alexis Marie Robinson;

WEST FORK — Tanner Grey Franklin, Amy Danielle Snowden (4.0), Stephanie Nichole Snowden;

WESTERN GROVE — Bailey Makala Roberts (4.0);

WHITE HALL — Hannah Leigh Dampier (4.0), Ashley Charlene Harden (4.0), Glenn Marshall Mayle, Stephanie Camille Minton (4.0), Mason Alan Reynolds, Amanda Marie Thompson, Hannah Katherine Whitener;

WILBURN — Shnella Jo-Jean Whitener;

WINSLOW — LeaDana L. Britton; Alexandria Lea Goff (4.0), Justin John William Lewandowski;

WITTER — Mark Randall Thurman;

WYNNE — Daniel Patrick Andrews;

YELLVILLE — Laura Elizabeth Bean (4.0), Tyler Aspen Blasdel (4.0), Karlie Logan Davenport (4.0), Shasta M. Doshier, Rachel LeighAnne Hall, Amber Nicole Russell;

BIRMINGHAM, ALA. — Callie Cantrell Eastis (4.0);

PHOENIX, ARIZ. — Kristofer James Ayers;

YUMA, ARIZ. — Jacqueline Ann Dugan (4.0);

CHULA VISTA, CALIF. — Tamara Kimberly Bell;

WEST HILLS, CALIF. — James Roy Marsden;

LEBANON, CONN. — Ryan Sean Foley;

FRUITLAND PARK, FLA. — Kari Lynn Sagers (4.0);

NORMAL, ILL. — Sara Lynne Motsinger;

HERINGTON, KAN. — Allen Michael Simmons (4.0);

OVERLAND PARK, KAN. — Mallory Elaine Noel;

BARKSDALE AIR FORCE BASE, LA. — Katie Marie Crites;

KILN, MISS. — Jodi L. Morgan;

STARKVILLE, MISS. — Anna Lea Little (4.0);

CARL JUNCTION, MO. — Katherine Sabrina Lile;

EAST PRAIRIE, MO. — Joseph Christopher Sanders;

IMPERIAL, MO. — Sage Jeffrey Boehner;

ST. LOUIS, MO. — Laura Marie Wilson (4.0);

HARDIN, MONT. — Kevin Randall Proctor (4.0);

MULLEN, NEB. — Austin Michael Miller;

ALTUS, OKLA. — Erik Austin Mowbray (4.0);

BOKOSHE, OKLA. — Joel Aaron Wineland;

GANS, OKLA. — Rebecca Dawn Brannon;

LAWTON, OKLA. — Allauna Marie Frederick;

MORRIS, OKLA. — Cassady Lauren Haworth (4.0);

OKLAHOMA CITY, OKLA. — Mariah Dawn Peace;

RED ROCK, OKLA. — Jalissa Bre-Ann Gum;

WHEATLAND, OKLA. — Ashley Jaleen Savage;

YUKON, OKLA. — Zachary L. Patterson (4.0);

DALLAS, TEXAS — Ernest Gilbert Decker; Jiaxing Wei;

FORT WORTH, TEXAS — Ashlee Nicole Thurman;

GILMER, TEXAS — Ashley Nicole Keen;

HAWLEY, TEXAS — William Haskell Pearson;

HOUSTON, TEXAS — Karissa Shanyce Hubbard;

LIVINGSTON, TEXAS — Nicole Sanders;

LONGVIEW, TEXAS — Emily Alice Todd;

McKINNEY, TEXAS — Cody Wayne Seaber (4.0);

MINEOLA, TEXAS — Matthew Robert Shade;

PEARLAND, TEXAS — Mitchell Layne Collins;

PROSPER, TEXAS — Stephanie Ruth Channell (4.0);

SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS — Jamie Bryan Lay (4.0);

SULPHUR SPRINGS, TEXAS — Victoria Brooke Chapman, Toni Kaylen Cody (4.0);

TEXARKANA, TEXAS — Trenton Paul Cleghorn (4.0);

THE COLONY, TEXAS — Kaylee Jean Konsella (4.0);

WAKE VILLAGE, TEXAS — Heather Nichole Roberts (4.0).

Speak Your Mind

*