Tech Announces Spring 2013 Dean’s List

Arkansas Tech University has announced its Dean’s List for undergraduate students on the main campus in Russellville for the spring 2013 semester.

A student must achieve a 3.5 grade point average or higher and complete at least 12 semester hours to be named to the Dean’s List.

A total of 1,539 Arkansas Tech students achieved that distinction during spring 2013.

Included in the spring 2013 Dean’s List are 592 students that achieved a 4.0 grade point average.

The members of the spring 2013 Arkansas Tech University Dean’s List, listed alphabetically by the town of their permanent address, are:

ADONA — Lane Allan Dicus, Brenda Deanna Leach;

ALEXANDER — Stephen Wiggins Christian, Carole E. Daley, Hunter James Overstreet (4.0), Bryanna Nicole Shock, Grayson Connor Steele (4.0), Bridgette Delik Stratton;

ALIX — Brittani Danielle Riley;

ALMA — David Wayne Buchanan (4.0), Desaray Michelle Coomer (4.0), Emily Erin Grant (4.0), Skye Taylor Heckman, Julianna Lucille Joyce (4.0), Rachel Julie LeDat, Clara Luvada Majors, Brittany Elise Marrs (4.0), Mackenzie Diane Meadors (4.0), Regan Olivia Medlock, Leslie Paige Roberts, Caitlin Leigh Roe, Keely Nicole Sattazahn, Erin Michelle Schlabach (4.0), Lynsie Jean Whitlow (4.0);

ALTUS — Kaitlyn Rebekah Boswell, Paula Marie Weeks, Scott Eric Whitwam;

AMITY — Danny Roland Watts (4.0);

ASH FLAT — Angela L. Goodman (4.0);

ASHDOWN — Adam Colin Asberry, Marcus Aaron Priest;

ATKINS — Chelsey Louise Alexander, Brittany Taylor Allen, Julie LaMae Berge, Courtney Shawn Brashear (4.0), Allison Leigh Bratton, Morgan Elizabeth Brock, Jordan Nicole Denton (4.0), Luke Taylor Duvall, Rhonda Dee Duvall (4.0), William Alexander Duvall (4.0), Lorren Ashley Fickle, Robin Elizabeth Fredrick, George Charles Gagen, Molly Elizabeth Gibson (4.0), Sarah Celeste Jones, Jamie Marie LaGrange, Jessica Renee May, Brittany Dawn McGurk, Morgan Bailey Pack, Michael Brent Pless, Nathan Dale Pockrus (4.0), Terri Renae Rice (4.0), Jeremy Beeson Sunderland, Lezlie Renae Sweeden, Jordan Thomas Terrell (4.0), Shelby Nicole Thomas (4.0), Marcus Charles Turner (4.0), Clay Allen Wyllia (4.0);

AUGUSTA — Tarah Joanne Morris;

AUSTIN — Zachary Paul Boyd, Cassandra Nicole Sumler;

BATESVILLE — Hannah Elizabeth Sturch, Kandy L. Tosh, Joshua Aaron Wilkes;

BAUXITE — Megan Denise Creekmore, Jesse Tyler Lobbs (4.0), Johnathan Dewayne Pettit, Luke Stephen Porter, Houston Garett Richey (4.0);

BEE BRANCH — Megan Elizabeth Ayres (4.0);

BEEBE — Coy Duane Burke (4.0), John Wesley Cronk, Debra L. Elgen (4.0), Alison Rene Embrey (4.0), Timothy Brian Feltman, Tarah Gayelle Hull, Zachary J. Kersey (4.0), Amber Marie Naylor;

BELLA VISTA — Patrice Diane Biittner, Rachel Elise Bond (4.0), Jacob David Gillespie, MariBeth Docia Harris, Sara Elizabeth Hoover, Jesse Wyatt Owens, Erin Kenzie Parks;

BELLEVILLE — Joseph Aaron Balch, Brianne Anita Bland, Casey Michelle Brown, Sonya Craig (4.0), Jaclyn Leigh Dennis, Katelyn Elizabeth Derrick, Audrey Ellen Dickey (4.0), Alexis Nicole Hancock (4.0), Ashley Nicole Olson (4.0), Beatriz Victoria Sanchez;

BENTON — Lindsey Suzanne Abels, Tammy Renee Benbrook, Jacob Conner Blankenship, Miccah Renee Bowen (4.0), Matthew Read Brown, David Benjamin Campbell, Haley Brooke Duncan (4.0), Colton James Engel (4.0), Hayley Kristin Ferguson, Daniel Heidelberg, Bradley Forrest Huggins, Rachael Jayne Landon (4.0), Alyson Brooke Neighbors (4.0), Rebecca L. Ragsdale, Britanie Leigh Rich (4.0), Joshua Beau Robinson, Mariah Jaselyn Temple, Angela Nicole Walker, Galen Matthew Webb, Lori Beth Wilson;

BENTONVILLE — Neil Gilley Bruner, Melissa Ann Cronquist, Angela Gail Dalton, Elizabeth D. Derryberry, Cory Michael Greenhaw (4.0), Debra Louise Griffin (4.0), Luke Burgess Hastings (4.0), Jonathan Thomas McCormack (4.0), Mika Anthony Moore (4.0), Matthew Steven Morris (4.0), Denny Van Nguyen, Thao Phuong Nguyen (4.0), Hannah Claire Page, Casie Elizabeth Perkins (4.0), Dakota Nichole Shelton, Tyler Alexander Sixkiller, David William Slutsky, Shayla Elizabeth Vercruysse (4.0), Angela Nicole Watkins (4.0);

BERRYVILLE — Debra E. Elkins (4.0), Victoria Leigh Grim (4.0), Emily Elizabeth Hendon, Tammy Lynn Hood (4.0), Kristen Lee Jewell (4.0), Leelonna Lynn Payne (4.0), Adam Thomas Richter (4.0), Kailyssa JoAnn Smith, Amanda Kaye Sparks, Kaley Starr Witherby;

BIGELOW — Elizabeth Faye Clites (4.0);

BLYTHEVILLE — Terra Shuntay Carter (4.0), Cody Brooke Wyatt;

BOONEVILLE — Tonya Jan Bell, Lynsey Jean Cook, Taylor Marie Schultz (4.0);

BRANCH — Jessica Joell Brown, Hannah Grace Hobbs (4.0);

BRINKLEY — Bryson Lynn Caudle, Johnathan Chase Deen;

BRYANT — Breanne Nicklette Duffy, James Tyler Fields, Crystal Nicole Foster (4.0), Jamie Lynn Pierce (4.0), Randi Brooke Whittaker (4.0);

BUCKNER — Lara Taylor Minter;

CABOT — Rebecca Katherine Brown (4.0), Amber Carlow (4.0), Bryant Lee Cooper, Michael Todd Godsey, Susan Jennifer Jenie James (4.0), Lauren Michelle Reeves;

CASA — Christopher James Tanner (4.0);

CAVE SPRINGS — Airity Caitlin Knotts;

CECIL — Joyce Marie Chase (4.0);

CEDARVILLE — Rose Elise Davis (4.0), Jerry D. Finley, Zachary Lee Schwartz (4.0), Jordan Mason Wiley, Katlyn Elaine Wisniewski;

CENTER RIDGE — Jessica Ann Morton (4.0);

CENTERTON — Tara Dianne Delozier, Jason Brian Lucy (4.0), Taylor Aaron Manes, Nathan J. Vail (4.0);

CENTERVILLE — Nurlana Foster (4.0), Tosha Jean Hester (4.0);

CHARLESTON — Becca Leigh Corley (4.0), Jordan Brooke McCann, Brad Mason Potts, Kayla Megan Potts (4.0), Taylor Morgan Potts (4.0), Karen Mariah Ricketts, Caitlin Brook Robertson (4.0), Melisa Faye Tygart (4.0), Alyssa Leigh Verkamp (4.0);

CHEROKEE VILLAGE — Jennifer Lynn Gotte (4.0);

CLARENDON — Earnestine Annette Artis (4.0);

CLARKSVILLE — Jason M. Baumgartner, Dillon Lane Bean, Ally Nicole Bryan (4.0), Katlyn Marie Bryant (4.0), Megan Nicole Campbell (4.0), Kathy Ann Carson, Ryan Alan Deming, Suede Videl Graham, Gabriel Isaac Harderson (4.0), Wyn Dee Herbst, Emily Jane Hester, Jennifer Louise Hignite (4.0), Lynn Marie Hodges, Joshua Lee Hopson, Ehren Bess Horn, Charles Jefferson Hunter (4.0), Spring Asher Hunter (4.0), Dustin Scott Jackson (4.0), Jordan Robert Kent (4.0), Justin Robert Kent (4.0), Shaina Dawn Lewis, Jatia Noel McAlister, Benjamin Meloan McCabe (4.0), Kelly Jean McKee (4.0), Christian Deann Melson (4.0), Tracy Jay Nichols (4.0), Sarah Michelle Payne (4.0), Michael Dwayne Pitts, Jennifer Marie Potts, Lisa Michelle Ralph, Claudia Stacey Rios, James Franklin Ritchie, Autumn Marie Rogers, Cora Lynn Sanders (4.0), Christa Ann Schouweiler (4.0), Alisha Evelyn Sears, John Llewellyn Seidensticker, Kaylee Renee Stephens, Salomon Suarez (4.0), Madison Victoria Tate, Katelynn Elizabeth Taylor (4.0), Ruben Michael Villarreal (4.0), Julie Michelle Visger, Angella Michelle Watson-McHalffey, Ashley Nicole Wilkerson (4.0), Brooke Leigh Williams (4.0), Justin Dale Wyles (4.0), Jason Scott Young;

CLEVELAND — Whitney Kayla Deckard, Kelsey Brianna Flowers, Randie Nicole Jones (4.0);

CLINTON — Jordan David Greer, Anthony Dylan Guerrieri (4.0), Nicholas Gage Guerrieri (4.0), Amanda Renae Mitchell, Annice Jean Olejniczak, Kristin Sue Pruitt, Lauren Leigh Smith, Christina Marie Stanfield, Taylor Daniell Tucker (4.0);

COAL HILL — Ethan David Domerese, May Belle J. Morgan (4.0);

COMBS — Kendra Nicole Glenn (4.0);

COMPTON — Courtney Amber Danielle Davidson;

CONWAY — Tyler Mark Adams, Winnie Morkporkpor Alobuia, Caitlin Paige Avant (4.0), Zachary D. Brewer (4.0), Terrionna Reshell Brockman, Mason Douglas Buerer, Justin Clyde Buhrow (4.0), Heather Lorene Burns, Sarah Marie Dooley, Amanda Michelle Eggert, Shannon Brooke Embrey (4.0), Ethan James Gammill, Hannah Allison Gore (4.0), Ramie Elizabeth Hay (4.0), Sarah Katherine Hill, Lena Libby Himmelstein, Shannon Todd Johnson, Daniel Evan Lankford (4.0), Kathryn Renee Lynch, John Calvin Manion (4.0), Katherine Ruth McCalman, Shawn Nathan McKay, Gregory Ellis Nesdahl (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Plummer (4.0), Jessica Lynlee Horton Ragland (4.0), Stuart Ashton Robinson, Robyn Michelle Sanders, Frances J. Stovall (4.0), Kody Alan Van Pelt (4.0), Hayley Elizabeth Wallis;

COTTON PLANT — Piper Caitlin Veazey;

COVE — Shelby Lee Brown, Jonathan Isaac Lawrence;

CROSSETT — Justin Rashad Martin (4.0);

DANVILLE — Graciela Becerra, Anastacia Maria Charles, Ethan Kyle Gray, Felicia Danielle Hickey (4.0), Matthew Allen James, Morgan Hope Keeling, Katelyn Rashelle Lane, Jason David Parker, Lorena Perez (4.0), Emely Evette Arias Sierra, Jenna Lee Spikes, Jordan Mikayla Thomas;

DARDANELLE — Emily Kathleen Adkison, Matthew Ethan Bean, Katherine Grace Benfer, Breana Erin Boone, Leanna Dawn Brown, Jessica Elizabeth Bunting, Madison Paige Carroll (4.0), Kelsey Breanne Carter, Rebecca Irene Chenault (4.0), John Tyler Christy, Tanner Wayne Corbin, Ellen Rae Crane (4.0), Shelly Renee Davis, Logan Ray Geurian, James Christopher Grace (4.0), Derik Kole Gray, Tennie Morgan Gray (4.0), Morgan Lynne Haney, Johnny Paul Hicks, Paul Dean Kimble (4.0), Cassandra Lynn Kist, Robin Kaye Marple (4.0), Adrianna Lynn Martin, Kelcie Michelle McGee, Aryn Taylor Merritt, Kristen Kay Merritt, Morgan Shandale Middlebrooks, Ashleigh Nycole Moore, Robert Adam Nash, Daniel Richard Niven, Cody Keith Parsons (4.0), Alicia Lanell Phillips, Barbara Renea Pierce, Samantha Faye Prince (4.0), Janice Sue Reeves, Lilia Rodriguez, Ryan Taylor Scantling, Valerie Michelle Seay (4.0), Roger Andrew Grant Shelton, Logan Michael Taylor, Felix Ray Thompson, William Christopher Vorster (4.0);

DE QUEEN — Ariana Lizbeth Campos Alcocer (4.0), Kirbi Laine Hinton, Haley Ann Morris (4.0), Stevey Kathleen Pearce, Joshua Gene Purtell, Jonathon Dean Ross, Ryan Thomas Smith (4.0);

DEER — Sarah Ann Casey, Kalee Nevada Eddings, Quentin Eugene Willis (4.0);

DELAWARE — Sandra L. Anderson, Bridgette Annette Hunt, Sarah Elizabeth Reasoner, Patricia Ann Reichman, Timothy Arnold Reichman;

DENNARD — Rachelle May Bishop;

DERMOTT — LaShana R. Bethune (4.0), Nina Elizabeth Greenway (4.0), Nathan Ryan Pesaresi;

DIERKS — Malinda Darlene Noel, Spencer Allen Noel;

DOLPH — Brittany Reagan Dockins;

DOVER — Jessica Ann Alewine, John Conner Arivett, Tracy Lynn Ashcraft (4.0), Philip Ryan Ausbrooks, Amanda Jean Austin, Karrie Susan Bowden, Tiffany Lorraine Byers (4.0), Kalyn Michelle Clark (4.0), Tyler Madison Cravens (4.0), Elizabeth Ann Demoret (4.0), Dylan Reed Dye, Alisa Michelle Fitzgerald (4.0), Allison Kate Foster, Destiny LaNee’ Freeman (4.0), Tanner Cole Freeman, Megan Rene Fuller, Carling Marie Dorsey Futterer (4.0), Thomas Andrew Galloway (4.0), Tiffany Kathryn Hefley, Carlee Hays Hinkle, Billy Wayne Hudspeth, Heather Michelle Jeffers, Joshua Andrew Kelley (4.0), Carla Dee Lilley, Louise Nicole McMinn, Shawna Latricia McNeely, Adrian Royce Meredith, Victoria Lynn Mills, Alannah Mory, Leanna Nicole Mullins (4.0), Stephanie S. Mullins, Morgan Paige Muncy (4.0), Charla Mae New, Joshua Steven Pennington, Travis Keith Ricker (4.0), Johnny Carrol Sain (4.0), Richard James Silvers, Julia Christine Smith, Nathanael Robert Smith, Allen David Snider (4.0), Ashley Taylor Sumners, Megan Nicole Teer, Brandon James Tetrick, Brittany Danyelle Turner, Drew Clayton Walters, Jessica Leigh Weatherl, Victoria Ann Wilbanks, Alex Chance LeVaughn Williams;

DRASCO — Ian Charles Wahlquist (4.0);

DUMAS — Patrick Alan Butcher;

EARLE — Leah Jennay Dillahunty (4.0);

EL DORADO — Elizabeth Clair Barnhouse (4.0), Angelia Shennette Curley;

EL PASO — Chris Andrew Henry (4.0);

ELKINS — Sandra Annette Ash (4.0), Richard Wayne Baker (4.0), Adam William Chase, Katilyn Ann Holmes (4.0);

ENGLAND — Joseph Clay Hull;

EVENING SHADE — Julie F. Kirk (4.0);

EVERTON — Nina Marie Acuff;

FAIRFIELD BAY — Blake E. Horsman (4.0);

FARMINGTON — Samantha Elizabeth Combs (4.0), Sarah Elaine Ellis, Danika Alleen Goecke, Jason Matthew Purdy (4.0), Kati Joleen Scheyder, Maegan Elizabeth Shreve;

FAYETTEVILLE — Amanda M. Benson (4.0), Kevin Douglas Clancy, Wendy Katherine Ingram, Nick Allen Kuburich (4.0), Ashley Autumn McGee (4.0), Whitlee Lauren McGill (4.0), Jessica Joyce Oliver (4.0), Bianca Elise Pianalto, Megan Patricia Staudt (4.0);

FLIPPIN — Stephanie Taylor Beaver, Paula C. Dillard (4.0), Austin James Jefferson, Shelby Mae Sanders;

FLORAL — Jordan Nicole Hicks;

FORDYCE — Joshua Neil Robertson;

FORREST CITY — Charles Edward Gaines (4.0), Kathryn Claire Gatling (4.0);

FORT SMITH — Daniel Lee Boehning, Taylor McKenzie Bramlett, Skylar Brooke Edwards, Yosemite Lissette Espinoza, Kathryn Dean Featherston (4.0), Jessica Michelle Ferguson, Elizabeth Marie Gean, Hunter Christian Gipson, Allison Nicole Grahl, Catherine Denise Griffin, Laura Joy Hawkins, Benjamin Joseph Hornung (4.0), Rebecca Grace Kesner, Olivia Claire Elaine Kidwell, Mallory Beth Kleck, Lindsey Renee Layes (4.0), Kortney Daunn Lockwood (4.0), Murphy Diane McCain, William Keith McDaniel, Thomas DeRosset Meares, William Evan Neumeier, Dominic Taylor Phoumivong, Haylee Nicole Ramsey, Cecilia Elise Rogers (4.0), Chance Parker Scamardo, Audra Marie Schluterman, Lauren Ashleigh Shackelford (4.0), Chance Mackenzie Stone, Alison Nicole Thomas, Beverly L. Thuma, Destiny Brianna Alexis Turner, Hayden Charles Walker;

FOX — Dylan Boyd Stewart;

FRANKLIN — Meredith Ann Cole (4.0);

GARFIELD — Kira Anne Coonce (4.0);

GASSVILLE — Russlana H. Braim (4.0), Mary Annette Cully (4.0), Haley Jordan Stinnett;

GEPP — John David Guffey;

GRAVELLY — Samuel Stone Frolick;

GREEN FOREST — Toni Lea Hayden, Baltazar Lemus, James Hayden Poff;

GREENBRIER — Aimee Renee Abbott (4.0), Johnathan Cole Allen (4.0), Evan Ryan Beavers, Kayla Marie Cothren, Ashley Elizabeth Hilliard, Zachary Taylor Johnson (4.0), Travis Dean Lamb (4.0), Calley Lauren Livingston, Rachel Beth Powell (4.0), Devin Reid Rust, Kristen Nicole Sayan, Kelsey Jordan Webb;

GREENWOOD — Autumn Joyce Asher, Rechenda Marie Asher (4.0), Katelyn Rose Barton, Alyssa Nicole Bell, Dennis Leon Bland, Rebel Leigh Clay, Laura Elaine Davidson (4.0), Nicole Donnette Sue Dedmon, Leslie Victoria Dunmire, Brooke Elizabeth Holland, Madyson Maye Hosler (4.0), Ashley Michelle Hoyt (4.0), Andrew Todd Jackson, Aaron Douglas Lensing, Thomas Leon McLean, Ryan Joseph Pittman (4.0), Desiree Janee Shamp, Kylee Brook Stallings, Nicholas Wallace Stovall (4.0), Amy Elizabeth Teetzen (4.0), Ashley Renee Vick (4.0), Samuel Jacob Williams (4.0);

GREERS FERRY — Tiffany Renee Harper (4.0), Jacki Rhea Power;

GURDON — Kayla Brooke Hammonds (4.0);

HACKETT — Kyle Allen Frank (4.0), Joleen Amanda Perez;

HAGARVILLE — Amber Renae Murry;

HAMBURG — Marrissa Hernandez (4.0);

HAMPTON — Tammy Nail Gregory;

HARRIET — Dalya L. Crabtree;

HARRISON — Amanda Nicole Anderson (4.0), Bryttany Rachel Brown (4.0), Brittany Laine Cooper (4.0), Raven Leann Cox (4.0), James Oakford Drewry, April Dawn Eddings (4.0), Shawndell Nicole Gonzales, Maggie Rose Good, Lauryn Leigh Harbison (4.0), Nathan Lee Hudson, Brittany Renee Jones (4.0), Jennifer S. Kartes, Kori Garrett Kimes (4.0), Lacey Marie Kirk (4.0), Mallory Alyse Lackey (4.0), Summer Donn Laffoon (4.0), Hannah Brooke Lane, Cassidy Anne Lock, Ashley Nicole Love, Jared Warren Magness (4.0), Janet Lynn McMurrin (4.0), Ashley Lauren McPhee, Dawny Nicole Moore (4.0), Ryan Turner Naff (4.0), Brenda Sue Peeler (4.0), Zachary Scott Perry, Brittany Marie Pickens, William Harrison Rae, Jeri Nicole Redding (4.0), Tess Marie Richesin, Kenneth Daniel Smith, Rachel Ann Smith, Michael Lee Summers, Andrew Calvin Terrell, Amanda Michelle Trammell, Victoria Nicole Villines, Paige Nicole Wahl, Emily Lenee Walters (4.0), Lindsay Beth Walters (4.0), Jaime LeAnne Watson (4.0), Jacob Lee Weidenfeller, Sadi Lou Wilson (4.0), Allen Lee Zirkle (4.0);

HARTFORD — Janet Kay Harmon (4.0);

HARTMAN — Abby Lillian Blackard, Donna Jo Jestice (4.0), Cortney Michelle Marvel, Zachary Ryan Vaught;

HATTIEVILLE — Matthew Blake Brents, Christopher Benjamen Burk, Louis Franklin Earnhart, Emily Louann Kaufman (4.0), Whitnie Lynanne Massingill (4.0), Lauren Victoria McGhee, Katie Ruth Millsap (4.0), Jordon Alan Zimmerman;

HAVANA — Brittney Leticia Diaz (4.0), Dayton William Parish, Johnathon Dewayne Ross, Chrissy Mai Xiong Vang;

HAZEN — Karen Michele Ring (4.0);

HEBER SPRINGS — Nathaniel Reid Bartlett, Caitlin Elizabeth Holland (4.0), Tonya Michelle Kirkpatrick, Melanie Dyan Lee, Colton Fletcher Lindsey, Jasmine Marie Pritchett, Shannon Lee Shearer (4.0), Joseph Colt Tharp, Andrea Jean Thomas (4.0);

HECTOR — Heather Christia Adney (4.0), Anthony Wayne Allison, Randall Shane Blalack, Emily Jane Cook, Caitlin Nicole Fields (4.0), Lisa Sue Graves, Celeste Monica Helton, Carlee Renae McCutcheon, Milda Sue McCutcheon, Hannah Lauren McKinstry, Victoria Ryan Paul, Natasha Marie Rackley, Kaitlyn Marie Tucker, Christopher Adam Turner, Timothy McCrae Walton;

HENSLEY — Cassandra Anna Michelle King (4.0), Spencer Everett Workman;

HINDSVILLE — Brianne Michayla Campbell (4.0);

HOPE — Austin Tory Lerew;

HORATIO — Shelly Rae Eastridge (4.0);

HOT SPRINGS — Kimberly Rae Bentley, JacQuelynn Celeste Chavers, James Logan Cole (4.0), Kelci Elizabeth Driggers (4.0), Brenda Duncan (4.0), Andrew Joseph Gunn, Hannah Halsell, Morgan Ann Hawthorn (4.0), Amber Nicole House, Westan Kabe Lakey (4.0), Kelsey Jordan Ledbetter, Madeline Camille Maness (4.0), Elijah Austin Moreno, Peter Daniel O’Steen, Jamayka Jayde Delta Savage (4.0), Crystal Leigh Schaffer (4.0), Victoria Catherine Seikel, Amy Elizabeth Sheets, Robert Paul Snider, Bennett Sizeland Stuckey;

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE — Haley Marie Davis, Paige Renee Williford;

HOUSTON — April Ann Long (4.0), Lindsay Shirlene Mabry (4.0), Courtney Nicole West (4.0);

HUNTINGTON — Renee Lee Barton (4.0), Natosha Rae’Ann Brown (4.0), Shelby Ann Reding;

HUNTSVILLE — Andrew Max Burger, Anna Cannon (4.0), James W. Clark, Rachel Olive Marie Copenhaver (4.0), Dalton Alex Edens, Rachel V. Hasty (4.0), Cassandra Marie Hepler, Dakota Ray Main (4.0), Kelsey Makayla Rodden, Jessica Lynn Sanborn (4.0), Melissa J. Woods (4.0);

JACKSONVILLE — Allison Nicole Cox, Joshua Wolverton;

JASPER — Justin Dale Farmer;

JEFFERSON — Matthew Anthony Gerbitz (4.0);

JERUSALEM — Tabitha Paige Porter, Charlie William Whorton;

JESSIEVILLE — Joseph Carl Herrington;

JONESBORO — Timothy Donald Oppenheim;

JUDSONIA —  Molly Elizabeth Bennett (4.0);

KIRBY — Grady Joe Tolleson, Amber Dawn Worley (4.0);

KNOXVILLE — Whitney Dawn Davidson, Stanford Gregory Parks (4.0), Belinda A. Phillips, Kristopher Mason Struckmeyer (4.0);

LAKE VILLAGE — Weston Lang Clark (4.0);

LAMAR — Kevin Dean Colvin, Brittany Kathryn Dodge, Abby LeeAnn Dunlap (4.0), Chelsi Taylor Finn, Heather Ann Griggs, Christopher Lee Heiser, Amber Leigh Howard, Alisa Jane Kimbrough (4.0), Tracy Jean Lee, Rachel Dawn Morrow, Craig James Sears, Chelsea Erin Sparks, Randi Dawn Stumbaugh;

LAVACA — Elliott Stephen Bailey (4.0), Ashley Danielle Durrenberger, Rachel Elaine Newman (4.0);

LEAD HILL — Hannah Kate Richey;

LESLIE — Dalton Lee Brock (4.0), Timothy Audrain Hardin (4.0);

LEWISVILLE — Stephanie Rae Allen;

LITTLE ROCK — Robert Daniel Backstrom, LaRonda Kim Baker (4.0), Zachary Garrett Bennett, Justin Clay Blankenship (4.0), Elizabeth Mae Clark (4.0), Caitlin Michelle Dellar, Leia Elizabeth Edmondson, Macy Anne Epp, Taylor David Goodwin, Emily Rose Jenkins (4.0), Austin Todd Klais, Claire Elizabeth Magnus, Blake Ames Scheideman, Laken Michelle Taylor (4.0), Taylor Jade Thompson (4.0), Madison Elise Trujillo, Jennifer Lynn Wheeler;

LONDON — Kayla Renee Avery (4.0), Tiffany Denise Bouchard (4.0), Tara Joelle Bruhn, Brittany Ann Colburn, Ethan Ray Crowden, Tiffany Jo Freeman, Jeremy W. Gregory, Derek Adam Melton, Keena Noelle Melton (4.0), Summer Diane Nelson, Joshua Nathaniel Sperry (4.0), Christopher Allen Warren;

LONOKE — April Michelle Cox (4.0), Olivia Moore Evans, Shelby Hope Langdon, Larry Ernest Moore;

LOWELL — Sydni Nicole Anderson;

MABELVALE — Amanda Leeann Bradbury (4.0);

MAGAZINE — Laken Joelle Mayer, Jericho Ruben McElroy (4.0);

MAGNOLIA — Steven Rene Membreno;

MALVERN — Adam Ray Blackerby (4.0), Seth Ryan Hathcock, Mallery Jane Henson, Sydney Leigh Holyfield, John Edward Langston, Tonja Lanier (4.0), Charles Edward Rimmer, Alana Lynn Wood (4.0), Tamara Zambrano;

MAMMOTH SPRING — Karen Sue Mullins (4.0);

MANSFIELD — Joy Renee Jolley (4.0), Chelsea DiAnn Short (4.0);

MARSHALL — Brett Michael Baker, Anne Jennet Gallagher, Cali Gwen Hensley (4.0), Pamela Gail Klunk (4.0), Jim Taylor Loggins, Christopher Gene Ragland, Brenda Kay Smith (4.0);

MAUMELLE — Paige Morgan Allen (4.0), Hannah Catherine Baggett, Madison Elizabeth Gladden;

MAYFLOWER — Brianna Nicole Rushing (4.0);

McCRORY — Kandace Oneida Williams;

McGEHEE — David Scott Williams;

McRAE — Johnathon Michael Hall;

MELBOURNE — Joni Leann Knapp, Kristen Leeann Smith;

MENA — John Cody Ellison, Zackarus William Fair (4.0), Andrew Jordan Faught, Tia Rose Fryar, Adam Adino Gunn (4.0), Alyssa Lovett Johnson (4.0), Amanda Ruth Love, Matthew Ryan Matejek, Thomas Adam Matejek, Melisa Ann Musick, Kristen Brooke Olson, McKenna Ciara Robertson (4.0), Travis Ryan Rowe (4.0), Lauren Elizabeth Shufelberger (4.0), Bradley Joe Williams (4.0);

MONTICELLO — Cody Tafte Bailey (4.0),  Tyler Ryan Collins, Peyton Mary Elizabeth Fletcher, Whittney Rochelle Hicks, Timothy Scott Luper, Edwin Armond McDonald-Thorton, Jacob Augustin Poirrier, John Dillon Rabb, Melissa Gail Weih;

MORRILTON — Amanda Victoria Burris, Charles James Cogburn, Alexis Nicole Dammann (4.0), Tracy Megan Finton, Chelsea Lynn Harmon, Lee Andrew Hayes, Robbie Ann Kordsmeier, Mary Evelyn Lee (4.0), Ashley Hope Martin, Jayson I. Millheim (4.0), Elizabeth Anne Speights (4.0), Larry Duane Vinson, Clayton Andrew Wofford, Christine Renee Youngblood;

MOUNT IDA — Megan Noel Beggs (4.0), Kara Brook Childress;

MOUNT JUDEA — Shannon David Ricketts;

MOUNTAIN HOME — Matthew Cyle Fracek (4.0), Jamie Lynn Manes, Ashleigh Lauren Pettit (4.0), Stephanie Amanda Schmitt, Danielle Marie Snyder (4.0);

MOUNTAIN PINE — Ryan Mackenzie Hancock;

MOUNTAIN VIEW — Lorn Michael Freeze, Aaron Donavan Gammill, Kelsey Jo Gammill (4.0), Amanda D. Garman, Kristine Joy Gingerich (4.0), Angelique Jessica Gray (4.0), Aaron Alan Wilkins (4.0), Ashley Maria Willis (4.0), Kathy Lou Woodward (4.0);

MOUNTAINBURG — Zachary John Evans, Alexandra Hope Griffin, Jodie Jane Scott (4.0);

MULBERRY — Daniel Jay Bull (4.0), Tracy Nicole Dawa (4.0), Dustin James Dean (4.0);

NASHVILLE — Allyson Danielle Cox, James Andrew Cox, Zachary Sui Kwok, Caitlin Joy Lewis, Jet Enrico Manuel, Aron Trae McDonald, Cody Chase Ray;

NEWARK — Matthew Adkisson (4.0);

NEWHOPE — Tommy Ray Davis, Levi Atlee Henegar;

NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Zachary Ryan Baillie (4.0), Lakecia S. Baldwin (4.0), Alexandria Dale Calvert, Candice Shanta Cartwright, Kelly Elizabeth Conley, Chloe Joan Cox, Katherine Paige Cox (4.0), Thomas More Dobry, Tiffany Freeman (4.0), Machelle Yvette Harris (4.0), Hunter Lee Hess, Cara Marie Holland, Jessica Sydney Lawley, Matthew Scott Marshall (4.0), Jaime Alane Montenegro, Sarah Elizabeth Niedzwiedz, Megan Sarajan Pilson, Theresa Mary Tubbin, Rebecca Jean Woods (4.0);

OAK GROVE — Candice Marie Smith (4.0);

OARK — Brooke Leona Faye Yarbrough (4.0);

ODEN — Kimberly Michele Gray, Matthew Ray Norman (4.0);

OLA — Charles Donnell Buford (4.0), Rebekah Lorene Elmore, Sarah Ann Elmore, Rebekah Dawn Hinesley, Heather Michelle King, Tyler Joe Rose, Amanda Michelle White (4.0);

OMAHA — Jacquelyn    Mae McCormick (4.0), Nikki Danielle Roberson;

OPPELO — Samantha Lee Brown;

OZARK — Alivia JayLynn Biggs (4.0), Mackenzie Page Bonds, Jonathan William Curlin (4.0), Charles Edward Davidson (4.0), Vanessa M. Flores, Ashley Sharice Grigsby, Bridget Michele Pruitt, Megan Leighann Stephenson, Bradley Darin Thorsen, Keri Lynn Todd (4.0), Lindsey Ruth Tolbert, Hailey Michelle Vigil, Cheryl Nicole Warden;

OZONE — Tracy D. Garrett (4.0);

PARAGOULD — Christopher Keller Ford, Lauren Linn Graham (4.0), Caitlyn Lane Singleton;

PARIS — Chase Alexander Askins, Nathaniel William Frederick, Patricia Dawn Friemel, Suvella Renae Hodges (4.0), Jennifer Deane Ihle, Kristy N. Ragan (4.0), Grace Annette Thias, Bridget Nicole Williams;

PARON — Leah Catherine Arnold (4.0), Hannah Grace Bush (4.0), Lindsay DeShae Drennan, Katherine Anne Gray (4.0);

PEA RIDGE — Elizabeth Marie Ash (4.0), Tyler Neal Scott, Brandon Michael Thompson (4.0), Tyler Brently Wilkerson;

PEARCY — Courtney Chyenne Castleberry, Jenny Lynn Couch;

PELSOR — Crystal Faith Adams;

PENCIL BLUFF — Forest Two Hawks Davis;

PERRY — Katie Scarlett Cloninger, Wade Allen Gullett;

PERRYVILLE — Jennifer Kristine Brownfield, Barry Lewis Dillinger (4.0), Katrina Nicole Hanna, Jordan Alexandra Jones, Taylor Marissa Lee;

PETTIGREW — Sonya R. Jorgensen (4.0), Jill Marie Van Buren;

PIGGOTT — Shawn David Lyman;

PINE BLUFF — Anna Kathryn Ferren, Christopher Troy Knickerbocker, Nancy Lee McNew (4.0), Kayla S. Taylor;

PLAINVIEW — Anita Joelle Melton;

PLEASANT GROVE — Jerrika Diana Hintson (4.0), Jessika LaVonne Hintson, Abby Jay Spinks (4.0);

PLUMERVILLE — Cassie Lashae Brockman (4.0), Taylor Michael Garrett (4.0), Elysha Rene Walker, Scott Leslie Wood;

POCAHONTAS — David Austin Collier, Trevor A. Poe;

POPLAR GROVE — John Bruce Clark;

POTTSVILLE — Hazel Rose Ames, Caitlin Morgan Amos (4.0), Nicholas David Colet, Savannah Dawn Connerly, Thomas Cody Davis, Jaclyn Carroll Giddieon, Preston Tyler Haisty, Cecelia Elizabeth Hampton (4.0), Miranda R. Harris, Bradley Cole Herren, Emily Taylor Hill (4.0), Kristie Lynn Irwin (4.0), Julian Wade Ivy, Stephanie Eugena Johnson, Lucas Christopher Kemling, Bethany Ann Larue, Laura Elizabeth Larue, Roman Arthur Lebahn, Jason Kaleb Prince, Amanda Michelle Shannon, Jeb Allen Michael Stacy, Michelle Renee Stacy, Michelle Standridge, Andy Allan Winchell, Tyler William Shattic Winchell (4.0);

PRAIRIE GROVE — Kaitlin Jane Kahl (4.0), Hayden Dale Lee, Laney Lea Elizabeth Pinkley (4.0), Thomas Lee Soehner, Aaron Hamilton West;

QUITMAN — Michaela Ann Evans, Paige Danielle Ingram (4.0);

RATCLIFF — Stephen Daniel Cagle, Katrina Dorene Stengel (4.0);

RAVENDEN — Heather Nichole Bradley;

RISON — Richard Logan Adair, Megan Martin England, Dillon Edward Miller, Tara Brooke Walker, Morgan Taylor Womack;

ROGERS — Kyla Jade Berry (4.0), Victoria Sue Bonner, Shanyce Rebecca Day (4.0), Rebecca D. DeMauro (4.0), Daniel David Dillard, Marty Gray Fink (4.0), Kylee Noelle Hansen (4.0), Hannah Leigh Hickman, Caleb Scott Hill, Anthony Michael Lee, Katherine Del Carmen Nunez, Paige Marie Olsen (4.0), Hayley Johanna Paquet, Courtney Lynn Peachey (4.0), Nicole Diane Rea, Leanna Marie Vaughan (4.0), Brandi Renee Willett (4.0), Brent Allen Young, Laura Ellen Youngs;

ROMANCE — Courtney Michelle Pipkin (4.0);

ROVER — Emily Ann Patton (4.0);

ROYAL — Lauren Renee Beasley, Jessica Lynn Gardner (4.0), John David Johnson, Joseph Aaron Miller;

RUDY — Jennifer Renee Anderson (4.0), Logan Matthew Patterson, Brandon Robert Scaggs (4.0);

RUSSELLVILLE — Osbaldo Alexander Abarca (4.0), Chelsey Nicole Adair (4.0), Mary Elizabeth Adkins, Abdullah Abdulmohsen A Al Mojel, Abdulaziz Zaid A Al Mughyirah (4.0), Ahmed Nasser A Alabdan, Ahmed Jassem A Albuainin (4.0), Maria Auxiliadora Aleman Chona, Kaylyn Janelle Alexander, Daniel Bryan Allison, Esam Awn A Alshamrani, Muhannad Kareem O Alsharari, Hunter Alan Anderson, Jordan Elizabeth Anderson, Nathan Carl Anderson, Scott Alan Arnold (4.0), Mary Elizabeth Asher (4.0), Michaelle Dawn Baker, Maegan Portia Ballard (4.0), Alexa Rae Wylie Ballinger, Briana Daye Beaton, Kimberly A. Benson, Emily Kindle Blackard (4.0), Nancy Ann Blevins (4.0), Kalli Brook Bluhm (4.0), Camron Ray Bobo, Adessa Mae Boisselle (4.0), Whitney Lane Bovine, Jenna Allison Bradley (4.0), Matthew Scott Bradley (4.0), Jenny Elizabeth Branham, Lindsey Nichole Branham (4.0), John Marshall Brashear (4.0), Rachel Abigail Brashear (4.0), Bradly Ryan Brothers (4.0), Andrea Gail Brownlee, Caleb Edgar Bubbus, Lisa Nicole Buchanan (4.0), Anh Nhat Bui, Maegan LeAnne Burris (4.0), Anmaretta Alexis Fae Butts, Mary Anne Butzlaff, Kiana Shanee Caldwell, Rachel Elizabeth Campbell (4.0), Jason Scott Campos (4.0), Kayla Joy Carlson, Jason Lynn Carter (4.0), Natalie M. Cassell, Monica Castro, Sarah Lynn Catlett (4.0), Xin Chen, Yuzhe Chen, Zeqing Chen (4.0), Savanna Moriah Colbert, James Dean Cole, Bethany Donna Collins (4.0), Forrest Everett Collins, Sarah Joy Cook (4.0), Avery Brendan Coonts (4.0), Daniel Lee Cooper (4.0), Fiona Mae Cooper, Caitlin Marie Cowles (4.0), Shane Thomas Crabtree (4.0), Brittany Michele Crosby, Paul Weston Crotts, Landen Matthew Crouch, Randee Kay Cunningham (4.0), Joseph R. Daily, Elizabeth Lee Dalton, Lidan Deng, Emily Catherine Dennis (4.0), Jake Ashden Denzer (4.0), Ashley Marie Derrick, Devon Edward Dodd (4.0), Wei Dong, Courtney Diane Duerr (4.0), Haley Dawn Duff, William Brennan Dunham, Eden Alexis Eckart, Ashley Dawn Edgmon (4.0), Amber Caroline Etheridge (4.0), Stephen Scott Feemster, Qianqian Feng, Ashley Michelle Flickinger, Savanna Nicole Forst (4.0), Justin Michael Franco (4.0), Clayton Taylor Frazier (4.0), Taylor Marie Freeman, Zachary William Freeman (4.0), Dusty Marie Furr, Megan Denise Gallaway (4.0), Sarah Michelle Garner, Ashlyn Brianne Gearhart, Joseph Christopher Gearhart (4.0), Miranda Danielle Gendreau (4.0), Aimee Dawn Gibson, Nicole Cheri Gillum, Samantha Pamela Ginn, Carly Danielle Goines (4.0), Lissett Gonzales, Ben Goodwin, Christopher Jordan Goodwin, Paige Nicole Griffin, Lauren Renae Guarino, Yousha Guo, Megan Elizabeth Hale (4.0), Katie Beth Hamilton, Lauren Victoria Hamilton, Benjamin William Hare (4.0), Franci Beth Harper, Shenna Marie Harper (4.0), Udit Harper, Connor Lachlan Harris (4.0), Kelley Marie Harris (4.0), Cody Frank Hartmann (4.0), Jonathan Douglas Hawkins, Cassady Lauren Haworth, Lili He (4.0), Joshua David Heathcock, Kaylee Brook Hefner, Daniel Lloyd Heinzen, Frank Christopher Hellmer (4.0), Randi Brooke Hensley (4.0), Allissa Kaalyn Hertz, Justin Anthony Hester, John Clayton Hickey, Elizabeth Claire Hodgson, Danielle Nicole Holby, Haleigh Elizabeth Hollis, Lee David Holmes, Brittany Victoria Lynn Hopson, Yingying Hou, Ke Hu (4.0), Bixiang Huang, Keren Huang, Stephanie Huaranga (4.0), Kelsey Brooke Hubbard, Logan Kent Hudnall (4.0), Alysson Rebekah Humphrey, Lauren Kay Humphrey, Logan Wayne Humphrey, Lyndsey Brooke Hunt (4.0), Micah Lynn Hunter (4.0), Scott Joseph Hunter, Nancy Jean Isom, Janey Race Jacimore (4.0), Rachel Ellen Louise Jackson, Shannon J. Jamell, Cassandra LeAnn Jaqua, Samantha Ashlan Jewell, Sujey Areli Jimenez, Kimberly Joyce Johnson (4.0), Kyle Michael Jones (4.0), Taylor Ann Jordan (4.0), Kareem Rajani (4.0), Mary Nick Kefallinos, Robin Gail Keith, James Aaron Kerr, Susan Ann Kidd, Ethan Dean Kinder, Kristin Elizabeth King, John Anthony Kreun, Matthew John Kring (4.0), Madason June Alexandrea Kroencke, Braden Anthony Langford, Brock Evan Langford (4.0), Teryn Denae Laseter, Ariel Elizabeth Latus, Elizabeth Paige Leavell (4.0), Shelbie Elaine Lewis, Chenhengjie Li, Yancheng Li (4.0), Brittany Kathryn Light, Sen Lin, Brandy Nichole Linker (4.0), Lance C. Little (4.0), Rui Liu (4.0), Xiaotong Liu, Yongruo Liu (4.0), Jessica Elizabeth Lloyd (4.0), Laura Sherrill Loyd, Weiyu Lu, Kunyi Luo (4.0), Patrick Michael Mahoney, Karen Ivette Maradiaga, Joshua Mark Marasco, Darla Kay Martin (4.0), Haley Mariah Martin (4.0), William Zachary Martin, Lauren Michalin McCann, Samantha Whitney McKinzie (4.0), Erin Jo McKnight, Britney Nicole McKown (4.0), Patricia Maria Mendez, Zachary Ryan Meyer, Austin Michael Meyers (4.0), Kasandra Jayne Miller (4.0), Kimberly Renee Miller (4.0), Virginia Acevedo Mistler (4.0), Kristy Ellen Lee Mitchell, Connie Elizabeth Modica, Rosalyn Marie Moix, Tracie Ann Montgomery (4.0), Lauren Michelle Moody, Katelynn Alicia Moore, Loyd Levi Moore, Miranda Dawn Morgan, Dustin Roger Morphis (4.0), Hunter Downs Mullins (4.0), Malloree Dee Murdock (4.0), Matthew Todd Murdock (4.0), Jeremy Lee Myers (4.0), Matthew W. Nelson, Heather Michelle Neumeier, Khiem Thanh Nguyen, Lu Ni (4.0), Katherine Darby Nicholson, Kerrie Dawn Noblett (4.0), India Dannielle Norfleet, Kayla Wynne Osborne (4.0), Yufang Ou (4.0), Hannah Tayhlore Owens, Laura Ann Padovano (4.0), Kevin Alex Paletskih (4.0), Justin Scott Palmer, Hee Sun Park, Ryan O’Keith Pearson, Saul Harris Pennington (4.0), Ashley Nicole Perisho, Tina Phouthavong, Rachel Jo Pipkin, Raegan Elizabeth Pruitt, Christina Dawn Pursley, Christopher Franklin Quillin, R.C. Daniell Ragsdale, Zhongnan Ran, Christopher Michael Reaves, Samantha Ranae Reed, Paula Gail Rice (4.0), Robert Michael Rice, Courtney Leigh Richardson, Grace Marie Rideout, Laura Elizabeth Ridgeway, Mary Katherine Ridgeway (4.0), Eric Anthony Robinson, Jennifer Megan Robinson, Wesley Alan Robinson, Hannah Nicole Robison (4.0), Camila Andrea Roca Lopez, Jessilyn Cahrin Roper, John Patrick Ruff (4.0), Robert David Sanders, Shana Dawn Sanders (4.0), Yesenia Sanderson, Mai Sawada, Luke Andrew Sayger (4.0), Jenna Elizabeth Schwencke, Alyssa Leigh Shaw, Tiffany Nicole Shelton, Sarah F. Shepherd (4.0), Brooke Nicole Sherrill, Benjamin Andrew Simmons, Kassidy Elizabeth Simpson, Ekaterina Vladimirovna Sims, Miranda Carol Skelton, Mariah Elizabeth Small (4.0), Ashley Brooke Smittle (4.0), MaKayla Danielle Sparks, Adrian James Speck, Julio Julian Standridge, Amber Torie Stevens, Dexta Jean Stone, Brittany Elizabeth Stout, Bradly James Streetman, Kayla Lynne Stubbs, Rebecka Erika Surtevall (4.0), Cory Jacob Sutterfield (4.0), Melissa Marie Swanson (4.0), Kourtney Ellen Sweeney, Grayson Alexander Taylor, Jeffery Clayton Thomas, Micha BreAnn Thomas (4.0), Sarah Casey Threlkeld (4.0), Hilary Ida Tinerella, Paige Nicole Tipton, Casey Dalton Townsend (4.0), Joshua Blair Townsend (4.0), Brittany Marie Tucker, Tabatha Anne Turner (4.0), Hannah Elizabeth Ulrich, Maria Antonia Underwood, Jaurdan Racine Veazey (4.0), Christy Gail Villanueva (4.0), Bethany Anne Wade (4.0), Amy Katherine Walton (4.0), Shibin Wang (4.0), Yanda Wang, Jeffrey Richard Warndof, Dacen Clay Waters (4.0), Kelsey Daniel Watts, Jiaxing Wei, Delila Nycole Welch, Jordan Sampson West, Katie Marie White, Michael Heath Whorton (4.0), Macy Lynn Wiley, Stacy L. Willett, Kalyn Don Williams, Rebekah Grace Williamson (4.0), Tiffany Nicole Willis, Blake Embry Wilson, Zach W. Woerner, Di Wu, Lianghong Xu, Rosselvy Areli Yanes, Yury Griselda Yanes, Yu Yokota, Jessica Janae Young, Ruofei Zhang (4.0), Shanshan Zhang, Yu Zhang, Wenfei Zheng, Sarah Elizabeth Zulfer;

SAINT JOE — Lynsey Michelle Griffith, Westin Elizabeth Meyer, Steven Colby Smith (4.0);

SAINT PAUL — Jessica Kayla Love (4.0);

SALEM — Rachel Sarah Gaskins (4.0), James Brandon Godfrey;

SCRANTON — Sarah Elizabeth Ahrens (4.0), Caramey Ann Fritsche, Preston Bernard Galla, Jennifer Rose King (4.0), Elizabeth Ann Siebenmorgen (4.0), Sadra Marie Elizabeth Siebenmorgen, Betty Sue Tudor (4.00), Cole Wesley White, Jordan Marie Wright, Ashley Charee Yocum;

SEARCY — Casey William Beshears (4.0), Brandon Wayne Cleaver (4.0), Annie Lucille George (4.0), Lauren Elise Reynolds;

SHERIDAN — Randall Scott Berry, Jalyn Suzanne Caldwell (4.0), Kayla Marie Clark, Allison Luise Congleton, Amber Carol Covert (4.0), Tyler Nathaniel Emerson, Ryan Scott Harris (4.0), Bradly James Lewellen (4.00), Warren Baxter McKinstry, Brandon Michael Rieve, Jacob Terrell Wayne Tisdale, Nicholas Andrew Ware, Hannah Leigh Weatherly;

SHERWOOD — Peyton Elisse Brazear, Laine Anderson Mahurin (4.0), James Daniel Oswalt (4.0), Sarah Jane Parker, Hannah Christine Sandberg, Bethany Joy Shinn;

SHIRLEY — Taylor Nicole Burgess (4.0), Heather M. Holland;

SILOAM SPRINGS — Lindsey Renee Cady (4.0), Erica Kristi Hill (4.0), Michael Brent Houston (4.0);

SOLGOHACHIA — Leanna Rose Andres;

SPRINGDALE — Ariana Aguilar, Jessica Renee Anderson, Courtney Shea Bibb, Matthew McKinlay Bourdon, Blake Shannon Bratcher (4.0), Cathrin Elaine Coles, Jessica Marie Combs, Joseph Hanford Jordan, Kevin Wayne Lewis (4.0), Jessica Michelle Pate, Jordan Michelle Peters (4.0), Joshua Michael Spaeth, Shelby Danielle Todd, Kenneth Eldon LyDale Watkins (4.0), Faith Rebekah Whittle (4.0), Cassandra Lee Williams (4.00);

SPRINGFIELD — Abigail Addie Bartlett, James Austin Kellar, Allison Renee McVey, Cassie Marie Phillips (4.0), Kevin E. Rehm;

STORY — Julie Elizabeth Watson (4.0);

STAR CITY — Erin Nicole Spence (4.0);

SUBIACO — Haley Michelle Barry, Kelsi LeeAnn Blaschke, Matthew David Brown, Brandon Dominic Faciane (4.0), Cody John Strahan (4.0), Sarah Jane Trusty (4.0);

TEXARKANA — Kenneth Perry Houser, Kenneth L. Spencer;

THORNTON — Whitney Susan Cayce;

TICHNOR — Leslie Ragan Jones (4.0);

TILLY — Kody Wayne Griffin;

TINDALL — Shane Landon Grinder (4.0);

TONTITOWN — Ryan Joseph Sabatini (4.0);

VALLEY SPRINGS — Nicholas Blake Ramsey (4.0), Taylor Grant Ramsey (4.0);

VAN BUREN — Riada Lynn Adair (4.0), Shaffer Allen Bonewell, Burke Alan Broadfoot, Mercedez Paige Bromley, Stephanie Lee Carter (4.0), Kaylee Loraine Clark, Adrienne Brooke Croom (4.0), Kathryn R. Endel (4.0), Josue Gonzalez, Alexander Powell Johnson (4.0), Victoria Danielle Jones, Kristin Denise Kindy (4.0), Meagan Leigh Klomfas, Jacob Edward Lehman (4.0), Samantha Grace Lewis, Britani Michele Mahar, Logan Cole Mahar, Erin Noelle Marsh (4.0), Robert Allen Martin, Robert Erik Mayo, Callie Breann McBride, Justin J. Meyers, Chelsea Leigh Miller, Karen Paige Montgomery, Beatriz Xyomara Phillips, Ethan James Six (4.0), Mandy Rae Wilson (4.0);

VENDOR — Kelly Rose Self (4.0);

VILONIA — Alyssa Ann Arivett, Mary Katherine Bush (4.0), Alex Lee Crawford (4.0), Jeremy Alan Criswell, Madalynn Elise Foster, Jessica Linn Harrison (4.0), Ben Daniel Kerr, Kyle Alan Manning (4.0), Courtney Michelle McEntire (4.0), Samantha Christine Nealey (4.0), Taylor Dawn Nealey, Amanda Jane Payne (4.0), Victoria Annette Ruiz (4.0);

WALDRON — Candace Ilene Curtis (4.0), Jalon Michael Falconer, William Dakota Maxell, Cheyenne Marie Smith, Malee Vang, William Craig Watts;

WARD — Kristina Michelle Gipson;

WESLEY — Tambra Ann Karr;

WEST FORK — Tanner Grey Franklin, Logan Eric Genz, Stephanie Nichole Snowden;

WESTERN GROVE — Hannah Laurel Dean (4.0), Kori Sue Jurgena, Mary Ellen Nelson (4.0);

WHITE HALL — Devyn Lynn Cates (4.0), Ashley Charlene Harden, Glenn Marshall Mayle, Stephanie Camille Minton (4.0), Mason Alan Reynolds, Elbert Christopher Smith (4.0);

WICKES — Denver Ray Cannon (4.0);

WILBURN — Shnella Jo-Jean Whitener;

WINSLOW — Alexandria Lea Goff (4.0), Justin John William Lewandowski (4.0);

WINTHROP — Amanda Grace McAlister;

WITTER — Leah Grace Cleaver, Debbra Lee Conner (4.0);

YELLVILLE — Laura Elizabeth Bean (4.0), Karlie Logan Davenport (4.0), Ethan Cole Frye, Rachel LeighAnne Hall (4.0), Levi Tanner Ott (4.0);

BIRMINGHAM, ALA. — Callie Cantrell Eastis;

WEST HILLS, CALIF. — James Roy Marsden;

DENVER, COLO. — Jean Edouard Charles;

LEBANON, CONN. — Ryan Sean Foley;

NORMAL, ILL. — Sara Lynne Motsinger;

BURLINGTON, IOWA — Margo Jean Noble;

SOLON, IOWA — Grayson James Schoolcraft;

FORT LEAVENWORTH, KAN. — Courtney Alison Sundquist (4.0);

HERINGTON, KAN. — Allen Michael Simmons (4.0);

LEAVENWORTH, KAN. — Donnell Cree Jones;

OVERLAND PARK, KAN. — Mallory Elaine Noel;

ERLANGER, KY. — Matthew Leverne Campbell;

BENTON, LA. — Emmitte Hamilton Stephens;

MELROSE, MASS. — Joanna R. Franco Sanchez;

BRANDON, MISS. — Katherine Alexandra Selman;

CARL JUNCTION, MO. — Katherine Sabrina Lile (4.0);

GAINESVILLE, MO. — Susan Annette Campbell (4.0);

NIXA, MO. — Kathryn Elizabeth Axon (4.0);

HARDIN, MONT. — Kevin Randall Proctor;

OMAHA, NEB. — Soukaina Lahbabi;

RENO, NEV. — Daniel David Humphreys;

BOKOSHE, OKLA. — Joel Aaron Wineland;

CHOCTAW, OKLA. — Whitney Tierra Robinson;

COALGATE, OKLA. — Shanna Leigh Davidson;

GANS, OKLA. — Rebecca Dawn Brannon;

OKLAHOMA CITY, OKLA. — Holly Beth Woidke;

POCOLA, OKLA. — Quinton L. Wilson;

POTEAU, OKLA. — Hannah Michelle Conner (4.0);

STILLWELL, OKLA. — Joseph B. Owl (4.0);

YUKON, OKLA. — Zachary L. Patterson;

HATFIELD, PENN. — Grace Elizabeth Quay (4.0);

CELINA, TEXAS — Amy Elizabeth Kilpatrick (4.0);

DALLAS, TEXAS — Andrew Joseph Smith (4.0);

DE KALB, TEXAS — Allison Marie Ward;

FORT WORTH, TEXAS — Jonathan Gary Finnegan;

GAINESVILLE, TEXAS — Patrick Kelton Westbrook;

HALLSVILLE, TEXAS — Kaci Regan Jackson;

HAWLEY, TEXAS — William Haskell Pearson;

HOOKS, TEXAS — Morgan Diann Perkins;

LIVINGSTON, TEXAS — Nicole Sanders;

MANSFIELD, TEXAS — Colton Alan Ray;

McKINNEY, TEXAS — Cody Wayne Seaber;

MESQUITE, TEXAS — Jessica Kaitlyn Black;

MINEOLA, TEXAS — Matthew Robert Shade (4.0);

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TEXAS — Carlie Clare Caruthers (4.0), Rachel Candice Stevens (4.0);

PROSPER, TEXAS — Stephanie Ruth Channell (4.0);

RICHARDSON, TEXAS — Jared Ezekiel Keith (4.0);

ROWLETT, TEXAS — Demi Danielle Thompson;

SULPHUR SPRINGS, TEXAS — Justin Michael Owens;

TEXARKANA, TEXAS — Brandon Bernard Baker, Trenton Paul Cleghorn (4.0), Latonya Norton (4.0);

TYLER, TEXAS — Clayton Matthew Price;

ROANOKE, VA. — McKennon Joseph Flint;

VIROQUA, WISC. — Jakob Paul Clark.

Speak Your Mind

*