ATU-Ozark Announces 2016-17 Graduates

Arkansas Tech University-Ozark Campus conferred 1,019 academic credentials upon its graduates during the 2016-17 academic year.

The following students earned an Associate of Applied Science degree through ATU-Ozark during the 2016-17 academic year:

ALMA — McKenzie Marie Bass, Megan Brown, Carla Ann Cooper, Jessica M. Copeland, Robert M. Crowe, Billie Jo Davis, Charles N. Green, Samuel Randall Hayes, Amber JL Holmes, Trena Michelle Hurston, Jerry Don Kilgore, Cody D. Raybourn, Ashley Lee Anne Shipp, Travis James Sinclair, Cynthia Ann Van Matre, Laurie A. Walls, Sabrina White;

ALTUS — Breanna Gail Hatchett, Michael David Smith, Misty Dawn Sparks;

BELLA VISTA — Jessica Marie Beaudry;

BOONEVILLE — James E. Burtrom, Annaliz Alegado Del Carmen, Laken McCall Dornan, Kimberly Ann Fennell, Dalea Elizabeth Franklin, Katelyn Lane Friday, Lacy Nicole Fry, Devon Joseph Hardin, Kellie C. Harding, Lisa Gay Howard, Dara Denise Hunt, Stacey Frank McCollough, Donna Lynn Read, Cody Bryce Simpson, Braeden Dale Upton, Michele L. Wells;

BRANCH — Maegan Kristina Casebeer;

CECIL — Joshua Achterberg;

CHARLESTON — Jamie Nicole Bangs, Garrett Thomas Conway, Ashley Suzanne Corbin, Kendra Lourine Dorsey, Cassandra Franklin, Abby Clairinda Huggins, Amber L. Parham, Erica Dawn Valentine, Maci M. Wisdom;

CLARKSVILLE — Jonathan M. Arredondo, Ilda Barrientos, Jamie Leigh Gilmer, Kaila L. Grissom, Melanie Lynn Hicks, Carmen Mishael Holcomb, Steven Gregory Holmesley, Issac Lane Kauffeld, Thalia Lares, Dustin James Mora, Amy Ranae Murders, Justin Ray Ontiveros, Ciara S. Pelts, Ryan Presson, Robert Matthew Sawyer, Joanna Schumacher, Chelsea Nichol Smith, Haley Lynn Smithee, Tanya Wages, Britney Breanne Wilkerson;

COAL HILL — Sarabeth L. Schmoker;

CONWAY — Wesley Dillon Hoover, Marci Kaye Medenwald Sullivan;

DANVILLE — Paulina Vazquez;

DARDANELLE — Brooklyn Baldwin, Summer Nicole Dawson;

DOVER — Carlee Hays Hinkle, Sara Lynn Hughes, Traci Nicole Patrick, Hannah Elizabeth Roberds;

DYER — Sherri Boswell;

FORT SMITH — Gema Acevedo, Reynard Benson, Stacey Nicole Bollin, Barbara Jenine Brown, Jennifer Leigh Bush, Sarah Marie Fantauzzi, Terra Beth Fitch, Gunner Hayden Floyd, Tracy Louise Garrett, Jessa Amma Geren, Edgar Santiago Gonzalez, Mark Anthony Gordon, Whittney Graham, Michael Mackmason Hall, Jason Christopher Hoskins, Jeremy Jackson, Nathan Daniel Lowther, Jaimie Leigh Neal, Michelle E. Pearson, Misty Michelle Rogers, Catherine Danielle Shipman, Jenny M. Skaggs, Nancy G. Vezina, Tamarah Janeice Wilson, Maria Soledad Yumang-Garcia;

FULTON — Callie Elisabeth Lowe;

GREENBRIER — Cody A. Cotton;

GREENWOOD — Laryn Nicole Brummett, Bow Michael Franklin, Whitney Weaver;

HACKETT — Jordan Leigh Hall;

HARTFORD — Preston Young;

HARTMAN — Hope Ashley Dahlem, Ethan Daniel Kasper, Ryan M. Patton;

HECTOR — Karinda Nichole Treat;

HINDSVILLE — Jaden Reed Kinney;

HOT SPRINGS — Taylor Avery Wade;

JACKSONVILLE — Casey Lauren Reese;

KNOXVILLE — Samantha Real;

LAMAR — Misty Autumn Castaneda, Darin Dlugosh, Jalessa Jo Ella Mackie, Morgen Blake Tucker, Hannah Wiles, Stephen Wiles, Zackery Steven Willis;

LAVACA — Bethaney Danielle Blackwell, Devin Rae Hild, Benjamin Longley, Amber Michael, Lori Ann Spinato;

LITTLE ROCK — Sarah Ann Rainwater, Benjamin Grant Williams, Tiffany Marie Williams;

LONDON — Cody Michael Chuculate, Tiffany Jo Freeman, Justin David Schumacher;

MAGAZINE — Rankin Ann Sydney Bennett, Kelsi D. Parnell, Christine Yang;

MOUNTAINBURG — Emily Ann Miller, Kyle Harvey Pense;

MULBERRY — Stefen Domer, Krista J. Fenstermacher, Herbert Dean Huggins, Pamela J. Lingo, Michael Paul Long, Kasandra Leann Millsap;

NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Rachel Lianne Davenport;

OLA — Jonathan Craig McConnell;

OZARK — Sara Renee Akers, Andrew Chad Becker, Brittany Nicole Bennett, Christy L. Bennett, Raven Marie Bohannon, Randi Lee-Ann Cady, Ashleigh Crooks, Billy Adam Dotson, David Zachariah English, Daniel Edward Faulkner, Courtney Renee Gossow, Logan Dean Haberer, Brenda G. Hutchins, Danielle Elsie Ingram, Dewey Elmon Lee Jr., Dalton J. Miller, Jessica Danielle Morrison, Bradley Eugene Nelms, Felisha R. Oswald, Taylor Layne Owen, Tiffany Kay Poole, Brooklashae Ross Roden, Tayler Nicole Ruston, Lisa G. Sands, Chad Allen Schluterman, Cody M. Stovall, Tina Louise Stratton, Hanna Nicole Sumners, April Joy Swaim, Heather N. Turner, Stephanie Laura Veazey, Jeremy Walker, Rushia Angela Yates;

OZONE — Vanessa Lynn Gatlin, Michelle Dawn Jones Sieckman;

PARIS — Jessie Kayla Nichole Kinney, Hailey Renee Mings, Audre Lin Parham, Stephanie Lynn Schluterman, Opel Snell, Tracey Leanne Ward;

PERRYVILLE — Brianna Rachelle Spears;

POTTSVILLE — Austin Trahin Gantt;

RATCLIFF — Katie Julia Johns, Brittney N. Shaw;

ROYAL — Kaylinn Jordan Hutter;

RUDY — Caleb Hill, Kyla Raeanne Hyatt;

RUSSELLVILLE — Alexis Nichole Adair, Barbara Lynn Anderson, Lana Cornwell, Steven Alexander Diaz, Melinda Ellen Marshall, Holly Lyn Newman, Lindsey Parker, Gabrielle Grace Campbell Pemberton, Chelsea Brooke Qualls, Mackenzie Skelton, Melissa Joy Snider;

SALEM — Hannah Grace Duvall;

SCRANTON — Richard Dale Harris, Elaine Yang;

SPRINGDALE — Ashley Dawn Samson, Shelby Smith;

SUBIACO — Amanda Jane Kremers;

TEXARKANA — Zachery Taylor Penny;

VAN BUREN — Hunter Dean Alexander, Jonathon Ray Chase Berry, Kristen Dawn Bittle, Myriah Nichole Bowman, Jonathan Joseph Brown, Carol L. Fusher, Shanae Christen Gryner, Tracey LaDawn Holman, Brian K. Jackson, Robert Donald Makepeace, Gary Ray Meadows, Brenton James Odle, Jennifer Linn Scott, Bobbi J. Smith, Sharenna Dawn Whitlock;

VILONIA — Shain L. Brown;

WALDRON — Darren F. Woodral;

FOUNTAIN, COLO. — Jennifer Ann Cease;

TEXARKANA, TEXAS — Shelby Elizabeth Saulsbury.

The following students earned an Associate of General Studies degree through ATU-Ozark during the 2016-17 academic year:

ALMA — Tamara LeAnn Baker, Summer Dawn Benson, Jared Keith Hall, Mindy Dawn Jordan, Kayla Nichole Langham, Krystal Michelle Langham, Alecia Ann Powell-Crowe;

BOONEVILLE — Laci Elizabeth Smith;

CABOT — William Jason Goodwin;

CLARKSVILLE — Jo A. Clark, Anita Howard, Peytan Danielle Nepivoda;

CONWAY — Shannon Craig;

FORT SMITH — Candice D. Henning, Tiquana Quenita Philpott, Rachel Reann Robles;

GREENBRIER — Kari Ellen Livingston;

GREENWOOD — Bryan Tung;

HARTMAN — Nita Holt Haby;

HAVANA — Nathan Len Fox;

NEW BLAINE — Heather Rice;

OZARK — Sydnie Applegate-Schaffer, Misty Dawn Kesterson, Tanya Martin, Benjamin Schaffer, Cody Wayne Sheppard;

RUSSELLVILLE — Kristina N. Bramlett;

VAN BUREN — Samantha Lynn Brown, Michael Wayne Fisher Jr.;

VIRGINIA BEACH, VA. — Louis Sebastian Scott.

The following students earned one or more Technical Certificates through ATU-Ozark during the 2016-17 academic year:

ALMA — Jacey Jo Cooper, Robert M. Crowe, Charles N. Green, Samuel Randall Hayes, Amber JL Holmes, James Dakota King, Alecia Powell-Crowe, Joachim H. Rigor, Travis James Sinclair, Cynthia Ann Van Matre, Sabrina White, Elias Walker Wilkinson;

ALTUS — Breanna Gail McCormick, DeeAnna Kary-Rose Helmert;

BOONEVILLE — Annaliz Alegado Del Carmen, Lacy Nicole Fry, Devon Joseph Hardin, Stacey Frank McCollough, Donna Lynn Read, Misty Danielle Simpson, Michele L. Wells;

CECIL — Joshua Achterberg, Allyce Azairia Day;

CHARLESTON — Monchanh H. Chansysoulat, Kendra Lourine Dorsey, Cassandra Franklin, Lauren Christine Gattis, Brandy Lanee Wood;

CLARKSVILLE — Jonathan M. Arredondo, Brandon Cotton, Robert Thomas Cox, Isaac Gamez, Senica Dewayne Henderson, Issac Lane Kauffeld, Thalia Lares, Dustin Allen McKinney, Amy R. Murders, Ashley Nicole Nichols, Robert Matthew Sawyer, Joanna Schumacher, Chelsea Nichol Smith, Haley Lynn Smithee, Britney Breanne Hogeland;

COAL HILL — Autumn Arlene McGlothlin, Jonathan Andrew Pelts, William H. Richards;

DOVER — Hannah Elizabeth Roberds;

DYER — Sherri Boswell;

FORT SMITH — Reynard Benson, Barbara Jenine Brown, Jennifer Leigh Bush, Jennifer Karen Cowan, Rodney Tanner Daniels, Rodney Dean Dye, Sarah Marie Fantauzzi, Terra Beth Fitch, Gunner Hayden Floyd, Edgar Santiago Gonzalez, Mark Anthony Gordon, Whittney Graham, Nathan Daniel Lowther, Stephen Mull, Michelle E. Pearson, Mikol Rhea Penifea Samountry, Jacob Martin Veach;

GREENWOOD — Laryn Nicole Brummett, Macie Brianna Cox, Bow Michael Franklin, Cody Allen Melton, Regina Millard, Whitney Weaver;

HARTFORD — Preston Young;

HARTMAN — Hope Ashley Dahlem, Millie Vanessa Frias, Mckenna Mainard, Adam Richards, Debbie C. Richardson, Roland Todd Rye, Garrett Stockton Ray Scarberry;

JACKSONVILLE — Casey Lauren Reese;

LAMAR — Darin Dlugosh, Morgen Blake Tucker, Corey L. Wakefield, Hannah Wiles, Stephen Wiles, Zackery Steven Willis;

LAVACA — Devin Rae Hild, Amber Michael, Kendra Nicole Oakes;

LONDON — Cody Michael Chuculate, Tiffany Jo Freeman, Justin David Schumacher;

MAGAZINE — Rankin Ann Sydney Bennett, Kelsi Danielle Parnell, Abbey Gayle Weaver, Christine Yang;

MOUNTAINBURG — Kyle Harvey Pense;

MULBERRY — Grady Gerald Cone, Stefen Domer, Krista J. Fenstermacher, Michael Paul Long, Melissa Marie Maestas, Kasandra Leann Millsap;

OZARK — Sara Renee Akers, Barbara A. Arnold, Brittany Nicole Bennett, Christy L. Bennett, Annalee Bullard, Randi Lee-Ann Cady, Tiffany R. Cox, Tonya Lynette Deal, David Zachariah English, Daniel Edward Faulkner, Brittany Lea Hamilton, Scott Allen Hawkins, Anissa Maria Horne, Deborah Ann Ingram, Danielle Elsie Ingram, Nathaniel Jones, Rythym Rose Jones, Brianna Renee Lamb, Dalton J. Miller, Ramona Renee Olson, Felisha R. Oswald, Taylor Layne Owen, Tiffany Kay Poole, Debora LuJean Qualls, Brooklashae Ross Roden, Tayler Nicole Ruston, Lisa Gay Sands, Kevilea Renee Skolarski, Cody M. Stovall, April Joy Swaim, Heather N. Turner, Anna Olivia Upton, Kaitlin Marie Vance, Jeremy Walker;

PARIS — Dakota Askins, Phillip Wayne Horne, Jessie Kayla Nichole Kinney, Audre Lin Parham, Blake A. Russell, Opel Snell, Whitley Dawn Stewart;

POTTSVILLE — Austin Trahin Gantt;

RATCLIFF — Katie Julia Johns, Brittney N. Shaw;

RUDY — Caleb Hill, Kyla Raeanne Hyatt;

RUSSELLVILLE — Richard Isaac Flagg;

SCRANTON — Keith Dean Geels, Richard Dale Harris;

SPRINGDALE — Ashley Dawn Samson;

SUBIACO — Kaylee Layne Barnett, Justin Baumgartner, Cierra Jade Hatcher, Jarrod Weymouth;

VAN BUREN — Jonathon Ray Chase Berry, Kristen Dawn Bittle, Carol L. Fusher, Caleb Gregory, Gary Ray Meadows, Brenton James Odle, Jennifer Linn Scott, Bobbi J. Smith;

VILONIA — Shain L. Brown;

WALDRON — Laramie Delbert Thompson;

WINSLOW — Lana L. Huffman, Charlotte Pense;

FOUNTAIN, COLO. — Jennifer Ann Cease;

BOKOSHE, OKLA. — Emily Morgan Martin;

ROLAND, OKLA. — Glen Qualls.

The following students earned one or more Certificates of Proficiency through ATU-Ozark during the 2016-17 academic year:

ALMA — Rebecca Dawn Barber, Jennifer Leigh Barnett, Tianna AnnMarie Barton, Alexandra Faith Carty, Saige Izland Chipp, Jacey Jo Cooper, Dana Catherine Davis, Hana Gatewood, Charles N. Green, Fawn Nicole Hamby, James Dakota King, Madison Lane, Sarah Mahoney, Joachim H. Rigor, Ashley Lee Anne Shipp, Travis James Sinclair, Brittany Dawn Standridge, Jennifer Linn Stout, Cynthia Ann Van Matre, Elias Walker Wilkinson, Ronica E. Young;

ALTUS — David Matthew Doss, Tanya L. Fowler, Breanna Gail McCormick, DeeAnna Kary-Rose Helmert, Emma Leilah Knight, Benjamin Isaac Nix, Summer LeeAnn Williams;

ATKINS — Cory Chisum, Dakota Duvall, Dylan Duvall, Hayden Frazier, Dustin Freeman, Autumn Danielle Keeling, Kourtney Gayle Kelley, Faith Smyth, Lauren Ashley Storment, Kaitlyn J. Waldo;

BELLEVILLE — Jasmin Alvarez-Popoca, Kendra Ann Barnes, Suleima Gomez, Brandi Leann Leach, Soutita Samantha Siharath, Aaron Sims, Kelsi Danielle Vaughn, Thomas Ace Walker;

BIGELOW — Kevin Sawyer Moix;

BOONEVILLE — Summer Dawn Adair, Whitney Lynn Adair, Regina Elizabeth Allmon, Alyssa Renee Ashley, Laken McCall Dornan, Bridget Cheyenne Duke, Justin A. Hardin, Trina Nicole Hastings, Stacey Frank McCollough, Hunter J. Mullins, Ericka Danyelle Powell, Donna Lynn Read, Misty Danielle Simpson, Angelic LaVern Smith, Laci Elizabeth Smith, Braeden Dale Upton;

BRANCH — Mikel Andrew McCurdy;

CASA — Brooklyn Paige Burnett, Morgan Marie Harrington, Katlynn Ann Moore;

CHARLESTON — William Alexander Buckner, Monchanh H. Chansysoulat, Haley Jae Crowley, Vanessa D. Ingram, Lauren Rae Bradley, Zachary Thomas Marry, Harrison Gregory Newhart, Kaitlyn Nicole Ralston, Robert Nelson White;

CHESTER — Tracy Ryan Goodwin;

CLARKSVILLE — Victoria Alston, Jonathan M. Arredondo, Kayley Rose Arrowood, Zackary R. Barker, Autumn Sherrelle Byrd, Jessica Paola Casillas, Cory Dewayne Chatterton, Brittany Nichole Couser, Robert Thomas Cox, Jacqueline Dominguez, Kendra Reann Mae East, Ryan DeWitt Eldridge, Kristi Chianne Fetters, NaKeshia Leanne Freeman, Isaac Gamez, Jacquelyn Paige Gearhart, Jamie Leigh Gilmer, Lesli Iveth Gomez, Morgan Gunter, Holly Noele Haynes, Senica Dewayne Henderson, Monica E. Herrera, Britney Breanne Hogeland, Cindy Juanes, Issac Lane Kauffeld, Michaela Brooke Lantz, Henry Christopher Lira, Monica April Lovell, Edith Magdaleno-Ramirez, Brizeida Marlene Martinez Picazo, Dustin Allen McKinney, Amy R. Murders, Dianne Mahdi Nammari, Ashley Nicole Nichols, Shwe Kpru Paw, Kaitlyn Michelle Pruitt, Autumn Marie Rogers, Vanessa Salinas, Sara Madison Sanders, Kenli Eileen Schuh, Joanna Leigh Schumacher, Stephanie Ann Sheppard, Haley Lynn Smithee, Emily Michelle Thomas, Kristi Diane Thronebury, Allissia Yesenia Villarreal, Jessica Marie Morgan Waddill, Addison Anne West, Heather Ann Willcutt, April Nicole Williams, Jenifer Ann Wood;

CLINTON — Erin Danielle Ward;

COAL HILL — Autumn Arlene McGlothlin, Monica B. Morrow, Jonathan Andrew Pelts, Jeffrey Michael Smith, Miranda Eliza Thomas;

CONWAY — Emily A. Avery, Nathan Davidson, Stacey Leigh Hazlewood, Mary Melissa Johnston;

DANVILLE — Belen Baldazo, Kelsey Danielle Fincher, Megan Hensley, Kayla Brooke Padgett, Victoria Faith Peek, Cindy Rodriguez, Keiry Anglelica Sierra, Paige Ashley Smith, Caddandra Lizbeth Solis Guardado, Jennifer Teran, Maria Gadalupe Vazquez, Edgar Vera-Perfecto;

DARDANELLE — Cristian Aceves, Cindy L. Crawford, Garrett Eidson, Isaiah Fair, Emma Alejandra Gonzalez, Makayla Gayle Henson, Ivie Hight, Charles Jones, Tiffany Jones, Kaden Rain Latham, Travis Lauer, Dustin Lievsay, Joe Lopez, Roberto Martinez, Jose Mendoza, Alma Delia Montes, Preston Nanthalansy, Francesa Neal, Cierra Ann Lyn O’Barr, Mandy Nicole Olson, Autumn Lee Reynolds, Dakota Rowland, Bailey Michael Sadler, Jason Sharp, Hannah Sherrill, Ever Sierra, Madeline A. Talley, Ashley Thomas, Logan Todd Via, Holly Noel Young;

DELAWARE — Corey Don Fink, Madison Danielle Hodges, Madalyne Blair Moles;

DOVER — Amber M. Allenfort, Quenton Blaylock, Makayla Buchanan, Brittany Cruse, Alexandra Renee Doran, Kaleb Fondren, Joseph Anthony Hetzel, Carlee Hays Hinkle, Heather Marie Hughes, Daniel Drew Martin, Daryl Austin McDaniel, Ethan Midwell, Emileigh Moore, Aaron Newcomb, Danielle Elizabeth Reddell, Laykin Gayle Rentfro, Ronald Matthew Robinson, Casey Small, Shannon Marie Summit, Shelby Aleece Talley, Drew Tapp, Chris Thomesen, Madison Marie Van Horn, Colter Vaughn, Reagan Paige Walker, Ryan James Weehunt;

DYER — Sherri Lynn Boswell;

FAYETTEVILLE — Paul Nathaniel Whitehead;

FORT SMITH — Barbara Jenine Brown, Jennifer K. Cowan, Ethan Tyler Crews, Jessica Lynn Everetts, Sarah Marie Fantauzzi, Terra Beth Fitch, Tracy Louise Garrett, Edgar Santiago Gonzalez, Mark Anthony Gordon, Joshua Michael Jetton, Stephen Mull, Karen Ariana Olsen, Tiquana Quenita Philpott, Tara Nicole Reese, Jose Luis Robledo, Jamie D. Rogers, Jacob Martin Veach, Dominique Michelle Waterbury;

FULTON — Callie Elisabeth Lowe;

GREENWOOD — Laryn Nicole Brummett, Cody Allen Melton, Zachariah James Vonbargen, Harrison J. Warren-Saldivar;

HACKETT — Brenda Kaye Wiley;

HARTFORD — Anthony Nathan Hampton;

HARTMAN — Sheyenne Michelle Chronister, Millie Vanessa Frias, Ismael Anthony Frias, Reanna Gayl Harderson, Mckenna Ann Mainard, Johnny Ray McCormick, Debbie Christene Richardson, Roland Todd Rye, Justin Matthew Tedford, Kellie Jean Willis;

HATTIEVILLE — Josh Trace Coffman, Lane Elizabeth Harris;

HAVANA — Monica Lee Brown, Braydon Goodwin, Zoe Aylissa Thompson, Desiree Turner, Vannesa Xiong;

HECTOR — Kyle Brock, Michael C. Haisten, Kelsey Faith McDonald, Craig Allen Roe, Khandie Leann Yarber;

HINDSVILLE — Jaden Reed Kinney;

KNOXVILLE — Kayla Jo Alexander, Russell Neil Davis, Sydney Nicole Hughes, Garry Wayne Roberson, Rigoberto Saldana, Brittany N. Wilburn;

LAMAR — Manda Elaine Gosnell, Shelby Dawn Kendall, Candace Sheree Ritchie, Morgan Ann Marie Tumbleson, Hannah Sheree Wiles, Zackery Steven Willis, Stephanie Ann Woods;

LAVACA — Toby S. Beavers, Devin Rae Hild, Kendra Nicole Oakes, Tasha Nadine Ripley;

LONDON — Cody Michael Chuculate, Heaven Nacole Farmer, Alexander James Hickey, Bailey J. Goodman, Colte Mosher, Leanna R. Richardson, Justin David Schumacher, Shayla Nicole Smith, Rebekah Anne Sorrells;

MAGAZINE — BreAnne Leigh Allen, Rankin Ann Sydney Bennett, Hunter Lee Cotton, Charley Micha Emberson, Abigail Jo Hammonds, Natosha Janelle Hammonds, Kelsi Danielle Parnell, James Taylor Peugh, Tommy Joe Robinson;

MARSHALL — Jordan Douglas Morrison;

MORRILTON — Tanner Marquis Baker;

MOUNTAINBURG — Nicholas Keith Clark, Kyle Lee Robinson, Miranda Leigh Scowden;

MULBERRY — Kali Skye Bernard, Grady Gerald Cone, James Ray Craft, Robert Alan Harrod, Herbert Dean Huggins, Shawnee Arianna Jones, Melissa Marie Maestas, Joshua Ryan McCollum, Cynthia Ann Tune;

NEW BLAINE — Angela Lynn Brown, Chelsea Nicole Evans, Chloe Machelle Jay, Nuriena Vang;

OARK — Samantha Noel Maynard;

OLA — Dannyelle Jordan Foster, Kristin Taylor Irons, Jonathan Craig McConnell, Ashlie Renee Vaughn;

OZARK — Shayne Aron Adams, Krista Jo Alston, Barbara A. Arnold, Rodney A. Bartlett, Christy Leeann Bennett, David Brickley, Annalee Bullard, Blake Lyman Bynum, Caleb Austin Campbell, Tonya Lynette Deal, David Zachariah English, Daniel Edward Faulkner, Ashley Dawn Flanary, Kiley Niclole Gillet, Brittany Lea Hamilton, Kristen Elizabeth Hanson, Celia Elizabeth Heffington, Stephanie Marie Henington, Colby Lynn Holzman, James Richard Hufford, Samuel Edward Hutchison, Danielle Elsie Ingram, Deborah Ann Ingram, Joshua Dylan Jones, Nathaniel Jones, Rythym Rose Jones, Emily Christene Kesterson, Cheri Lynn Lambert, Orla Larsen, Caitlen Pearl McChristian, Dalton J. Miller, Nathan Christopher Olson, Felisha R. Oswald, Taylor Layne Owen, Tiffany Kay Poole, Debora LuJean Qualls, Brooklyn Summer Ree, James Clayton Reid, Beau Briton Riggs, Jessie Aaron Robison, Brooklashae Ross Roden, Tayler Nicole Ruston, Xavier Jared Salazar, Chad Allen Schluterman, Cody Michael Stovall, Hanna Nicole Sumners, April Joy Swaim, Douglas Shawn Valentine, Jeremy J. Walker, Zachary Kaleb Watkins;

OZONE — Vanessa Lynn Gatlin;

PARIS — Dakota West Askins, Jennifer Ann Brittian, Haley Cheyenne Brooks, Lauren Maylee Brown, Hanna E. Eckelhoff, Rebecca Lynn Elsken, Melissa Marie Green, Mary Jane Gregory, Dakota Lane Hill, Ashley Dawn Hoen, Tierra Leigh Hood, Phillip Wayne Horne, Jessie Kayla Nichole Kinney, Sarah Emily Nehus, Cole Michael Norton, Opel Snell, Whitley Dawn Stewart, Mai Chao Vang, Tracey Leanne Ward, Golyin Yang;

PLAINVIEW — Jenna Ashlyn Harrison;

POTTSVILLE — Alexis Clayton, Hunter Cook, Austin Trahin Gantt, Amber Nicole Haynes, William Holsomback, Mary Ashley LeQuieu, Ethan McGuire, Sarah Jane Miller, Shaelyn Nichole Myers, Tanner Reed, Elizabeth Suzanne Such, Allison A. Willcutt, Jaimie Taryn Wyatt;

RATCLIFF — Katie Julia Johns, Shelby Leann Jones, Meleah Opal Reames, Michele Renee Rowe, Andrew V. Rowe, Brittney Nichelle Shaw, Katy Marie Weymouth;

ROGERS — Nathan Thomas Doss;

RUDY — Elisabeth Baugh;

RUSSELLVILLE — Alexander Abarca, Sarai Aguilar, Brad Alexander, Kylee Anna Apanavicius, Jocelyn Zabdi Arevalo, Julio Arroyo, Samantha Bahena, Allyson Beverly Baker, Brianna Michelle Basinger, Vanessa Magali Blanco, Seth Isaac Bowie, Baily Michelle Brackin, William Dee Brimm, Blake Brown, Felicia Marie Buckner, Marion Elizabeth Sanders Chronister, Justin Clark, Leah Nicole Clark, Nathaneul Combs, Dawn Crum, Katina Curtis, Paul Daniel, Amanda Lee Davis, Steven Alexander Diaz, Tyreek Dorsey, James Dycus, Vanessa Lily Elias, Baylee Chelan England, Erin Renee Everhart, Makayla Alysabeth Ford, Victoria Lee Fulton, Christina Nicole Garcia, Kaylynn Gilmer, Alexys Dyshai Hargrove, Keiana J. Harmon, Joshua Cody Harrell, Ana Harris, Christopher Hopson, Nathan Howell, Dylan Hudson, Landry Hunt, Rebecca Lyn Jacimore, Jayden Arianne Faith Jackson, Micaela Emily Jennings, Maliya Grace Johnson, Victoria Ann Jones, Jadetiana Devan Khamphiphone, Ella Kathlein Kirkland, Kaitlyn Norellen Kirkland, Cole Dylan Latham, Brooklyn Mackenzie Lile, Briseida Loaeza, Steven Isaias Lopez, Brian Villagran Mata, Dylan McCain, Dmitri McDaniel, Olivia Laine McVay, Crystal Nichole Meeks, Lea Mirari Mendez, Liberty Dell Millien, Martin Nichols, Allison B. Noland, Stacy Oakley, John Oels, Janice Len Panther, Vatsal Patel, Bobby Shane Peacock, James Pearson, Regine Peevy, Kevin Peoples, Chelsea Brooke Qualls, Godofredo Segovia, Sydney Nicole Simmons, Sydney Nicole Tuttle, Ian McKinley Simpson, Shiloh Renee Smith, Melissa Joy Snider, Charles Sorenson, Jordan Stromberg, Nolan Sullivan, Colby Wayne Sutton, Tal Swicegood, Jameson Taylor, Parker Clay Thompson, Timothy Turner, Randall Vallee, Amanda Faye Van Es, Chrissy Mai Xiong Vang, Terilynn Ann Wade, Alexa Kacie Wages, Jonathon Watts, Dyllon Westerman, Kinzly Renea White, Devon Whitted, Payton Shane Wornick;

ST. PAUL — Brooklynn Taylor Evans;

SCRANTON — Keith Dean Geels; Thomas James Miller;

SPARKMAN — Michael Trent Howard;

SUBIACO — Mica Brooke Johnson, Robyn Makayla Coline Sharp;

VAN BUREN — William Connor Ables, Jonathan Brown, Samantha Lynn Brown, Mary E. Curran, Michael Wayne Fisher, Ryan Franklin, Caleb Gregory, Eli Derek Hartley, Andrea Lee Humphries, Hailee Jean Moore, Editha Mora, Destiny Rachel Moses, Cassie Ann Neighbors, Brenton James Odle, Sonya Rae Parks, Rachel Lynn Perkins, Maria Michelle Reeves, Crystal Maye Rucker, Jennifer Linn Scott, Tyler Dean Allen Seth, Joshua Lee Thomas, Dillon Shane Waller;

WALDRON — Shanna Elaine Chick, Darren F. Woodral;

WINSLOW — Charlotte Pense;

PINETOP, ARIZ. — Logan Roberts;

FOUNTAIN, COLO. — Jennifer Ann Cease;

ROLAND, OKLA. — Glen Qualls;

SALLISAW, OKLA. — Bobby Charles Campbell Jr.

Speak Your Mind

*