Arkansas Tech Announces Fall 2009 Dean’s List

Arkansas Tech University has announced its Dean’s List for undergraduate students on the main campus in Russellville for the fall 2009 semester.
 
A student must achieve a 3.5 grade point average or higher and complete at least 12 semester hours to be named to the Dean’s List. A total of 1,500 Arkansas Tech students achieved that distinction during fall 2009.
 
Students with a perfect 4.0 semester grade point average are denoted as such.
 
The members of the fall 2009 Arkansas Tech University Dean’s List, listed alphabetically by the town of their permanent address, are:
 
ALEXANDER — Richard Heath Henderson, Whitney L. Hooton, Joshua Christopher Sohl, Parker Scott Steele;

ALMA — Kailey Jordan Anderson, Kristi Michelle Anderson (4.0), Jessica Leigh Betterton, Dillon Ray Carr, Logan Gregory Cochran (4.0), Anthony Fulmer, Emily Erin Grant, Jared Andrew Hall, Courtnee Jean Hankins, Grant Tyrel Jones, Eric Michael Krigbaum, Patrick Michael Mahoney, Whitnie Lynanne Massingill, Mackenzie Diane Meadors, John Gregory Middleton (4.0), Joseph Martin Morse, Ashley Laine Pendleton, Hanh Kieu Pham, Erin Michelle Schlabach (4.0), Gwendolyn Marie Shores (4.0), Margaret Scott Treece, Courtney Leigh Vines, Alexandra Joy Whitlow (4.0);
 
ALPENA — Tonya Renae Arnold;

ALTUS — Amber Rachelle Acord, Hannah Michelle Conner (4.0), Heather DeEllen Farrier, Theresa Leigh Rothe (4.0), Brittney Michelle Timmerman;

ANTOINE — Hesston Wayne Teel;

ASH FLAT — Michelle Iline McCord (4.0);

ASHDOWN — Adam Colin Asberry, Marli Elizabeth Mullins;

ATKINS — Joshua Paul Brixey, Trevor Eric Burris (4.0), Jordan Nicole Denton, Jennifer Megen Moore (4.0), Nathan Dale Pockrus, Joshua K. Potts (4.0), Morgan Bailey Smart, Brenda Sue Sherman Stain, Benjamin Major Stark, Aaron David Wallis, Kathryn Loreen Young (4.0);

AUGUSTA — Jametreah Janea Green, Jared Keith Wood;
 
AUSTIN — Brittany Monica Allison, Nicholas Paul Amis, Kristen A. Buser, Talmage Cyril Rosel, Zachary Wayne Taylor;
 
BALD KNOB — Leslie Danielle Moore (4.0);
 
BARLING — Sarah E. Fowler, Sarah Nichole Haaser;

BATESVILLE — Colyn R. Bowman, Kim Thanh Childress (4.0), Alan Stewart Fulcher, Katie Jo Martin, Meeta Brooke Riley, Jerrod Patrick Smith, Savannah Whitney Stewart, Joshua Aaron Wilkes;
 
BEARDEN — Amy Leighann Johnson;
 
BEEBE — Tyler Paul Bevill, Victoria Marie Fowlkes (4.0), Juli Renee Hall, Kathryn Ann Higgins (4.0), Roy Adam Hooper (4.0), Megan Elise Starkey (4.0), Drake M. Widener;
 
BELLA VISTA — Rachel Elise Bond (4.0), Amber Nicole Feezor, Taylor Elise Grizzle, Nicholas Jordan Tackett (4.0), Christopher Thomas Williams;
 
BELLEVILLE — Jasmine Lane Balch, Wayland Dean Beavers, Jarrod Curtis Bland, Denver Lee Dennis, Jaclyn Leigh Dennis, Samuel Roy Gillespie (4.0), Ashley Chanelle Reyes, Kaitlin Nicole Short, Helen Elizabeth Tramel, Kaitlyn Michelle Weindel;
 
BENTON — Brent Michael Armstrong, Brian Tyler Blankenship (4.0), Casey Elizabeth Bono, Matthew DeWayne Bowen, Jarrett Richard Byrum, Adam Gregory Calaway, David Benjamin Campbell, Emily Kristina Chandler, Sarah Jaylynn Chitwood, Haven Marie Cody, Samuel Ryan Collier (4.0), Seth Matthew Collier (4.0), Daniel James Comet, Samantha Renee Corrigan, Jacob Allen Cragg (4.0), Katherine Grace Crews, Jonica Danielle Curtis, Harmony Michelle Davis, Heather Nicole Davis, Maegan Marie Elmore, Bradley Dewane Gann, Heath W. Gober, Parker Ray Hale, James Zackary Haley, Brooke Hobby (4.0), Karie Ann Johnson, Jade Nichole Johnston (4.0), Jacob Daniel Jones, Rachael Jayne Landon (4.0), Christopher Nicholaus Linz, Amber Marts (4.0), Amanda Elizabeth McClendon, Lauren Arlee McCoy (4.0), Samantha Elaine Monroe (4.0), Alyson Brooke Moore, Hannah A. Morgan, Cadence Emily Muilenburg, Kelli Kristine Newman, Roger Allan Norman (4.0), Haley Beth Parsons, Charlotte Lea Pelton, Nicholas Bryant Peters, Joshua B. Phifer, Jordan Bradley Ray, Rachael Elizabeth Rickford (4.0), Joshua Beau Robinson, Devin Cherise Ryan, Cassie Cooper Skinner, Lindsey Gayle Sloper (4.0), Kristie Dawn Stringer, Chelsea Renee Tarver (4.0), Marissa Kayle Tedford, Charles Blake Torres, Brittany Laine Vice, Melissa Courtney Ward (4.0), Ashley Brooke Williams, Anna Jewel Windsor (4.0), Haley Marie Wray, Casey Richard Younts;
 
BENTONVILLE — Cassandra Sue Anders, Joanna Marie Blakley, Kristin Nicole Butler, Angela Gail Dalton (4.0), Jared James Davis, Brian Matthew Leduc, Micah Monroe Mathis (4.0), Hannah Claire Page, Melissa Ann Perkins (4.0), Kelsey Pearl Robins, Stuart Wade Zurga (4.0);
 
BERRYVILLE — Tiana Marie Anderson (4.0), Kent Landon Butler (4.0), Maggie Leigh Davidson (4.0), Rachel Lin Gardner, Victoria Leigh Grim (4.0), Benjamin Andrew Hodgson, Tasha Dawn Hutchison (4.0), Kathryn Elizabeth Johnson (4.0), Michael Robert Jones (4.0), Erica Morgan Langley, William Josef Marley (4.0), Sonja Lou Parker, Emily Ida-Jane Ray, Karie M. Sayer, Amanda Kaye Sparks, Geoffrey Brooke West (4.0), Stevin Alan Williams (4.0);
 
BIGELOW — Christopher Nail, Christopher Robert West;
 
BISMARCK — Justin Alan Looper, Kelly Noelle Zavadil;
 
BLUFFTON — Jamie Denise Wood;
 
BLYTHEVILLE — Kaley Elizabeth Brimer (4.0), Rebecca Ann Skelton (4.0);
 
BOLES — Kyra Elizabeth Brigance, Tiana Chantel Roppel;
 
BONNERDALE — Jessica Alyce Weatherford;
 
BOONEVILLE — Jesse Ron Christensen (4.0), Philip Anthony Elmore (4.0), Jennifer Gail Frost (4.0), Seth Harmon Halford (4.0), Tabitha Leann Horton, Chelsey Danyael King, Leannia Gayle Michael, Deborah Sue Newby, Benjamin Rayford Pace (4.0), Kyle Lynn Smith, Andrea Nichole Suttles, Sarah Joy Vories, Rebecca Jean Weaver (4.0);
 
BRADFORD — Joseph Andrew Hightower, Angela Rachale Mayhue (4.0);
 
BRIGGSVILLE — Shawn Wesley Howell (4.0);
 
BRINKLEY — Bryson Lynn Caudle;
 
BRYANT — Joseph Christopher Gearhart (4.0), Michael Lawrence Hoover, William Seth Tarkington;
 
CABOT — Jordan Paul Carlisle (4.0), Del Avery Elane, Rebecca Biscante Ewing, Cody Glenn Jackson (4.0), Kyle Joseph Kempf, John Zachary Nicholson, Meagan Nicole Rivera, Morgan Brooke Verkler, James E. Zollicoffer;
 
CALICO ROCK — Laura Kathryn Campbell (4.0);
 
CAMDEN — Jeremy Benjamin Morgan;
 
CANEHILL — Amos James Gregory (4.0);
 
CASA — Brandon Scott Robertson (4.0);
 
CAVE SPRINGS — Ashley Brooke Smittle;
 
CENTERTON — Elizabeth Carole Brantley, Michele Lea Carter (4.0), Zachary Dennis Chandler (4.0), Ashley Marie Sayes (4.0);
 
CENTERVILLE — Justin Anthony Hester;
 
CENTRAL CITY — Ethan Carl Hill;
 
CHARLESTON — Brittney Nicole Henning, Savanna Brianne Knight, Molly Marie Sneed (4.0), Alyssa Leigh Verkamp;
 
CLARKSVILLE — Meagan Ashley Allen, Brett Logan Ballard, Kasey Lee Ballard (4.0), Jennifer Rae Breedlove, Jeffrey Paul Bridgman, Christal Michele Brooke, Ally Nicole Bryan, Samantha Marie Chappell (4.0), Kaylee Dawn Cole, Benjamin Ryan Conley, Stephanie Denise Denton, Chelsi Taylor Finn, Antonio Gamboa (4.0), Jared Eldon Grace, Melissa Kay Hart, Alyssa Michelle Helms, Monique Sapphire Hernandez, Emily Jane Hester, Kyle Roy Hester, Regina Kay Holman, Amy Suzanne Howell, Charles Jefferson Hunter, Lauren Elizabeth Jones (4.0), Heather Dianne Keefer, Jean-Marie Ellis Langlois, Nicholas R. Lyons (4.0), Taneshia K.C. Mays, William Anthony McKissack, Justin Roper Nowotny, Jennifer Alison Parker, Christie D. Petersen, Christopher Chase Ragsdale (4.0), Bradley Michael Reeves (4.0), James Franklin Ritchie (4.0), Logan Jonathan Schneider, Logan Thomas Stanton, Stacey Nicole-Lynn Thacker, Annie Elaine Torres, Robin Lynn Turley (4.0), Jennifer L. Verner, Kimberly Lyn Villarreal, Ruben Michael Villarreal (4.0), Sunshine Marie Villines (4.0), Joseph Casey Waterson (4.0), Sasha Renae York;
 
CLEVELAND — Whitney Kayla Deckard;
 
CLINTON — Lisa Ellen Armijo (4.0), Jennie L. Barnett, Matthew Leon Bresette, Maryah M. Dodgion, Lauren Ashley Freeman, Sara Elizabeth Freeman, Jeffrey Mark Gammill (4.0), Rebekah Dawn Hinesley, Justin Elliott Moore (4.0), Kristin Sue Pruitt, Taylor Danielle Tucker;
 
COAL HILL — Jennifer Jo Criss;
 
COMBS — Cory Dewayne Ogden, Joshua Duncan Smith;
 
COMPTON — Kristina Marie Villines (4.0), Seth S. Villines;
 
CONWAY — Abigail Ann Adams (4.0), William Phillip Childs, James Lee Cossey, Amanda Renee Curtis (4.0), India Reshaad Dillard, Amanda Michelle Eggert, Lesley Paige Estes, Bonnie Ellen Etchieson (4.0), Mark Randal Ferguson (4.0), Aneasa Marin Forsberg, Megan A. Head, Tyler Joe Head, Andrew Seth Jones (4.0), Michael Anthony Massery (4.0), Charles Wesley Miller, Charlotte Alicia Moore, Benjamin Wesley Muller (4.0), Rebecca Nell Murph, Zachary Alan Paul, Sarah Elizabeth Plummer (4.0), Stephen M. Pryor, Shana DeLee Ray, Marshall Duffey Rye, Rachel Elizabeth Sprague, Tiffany Renee Trent, Matthew Clayton Vaden (4.0), Nicole Renee Wise;
 
CORD — Joseph Tyler Frans;
 
DAMASCUS — Kathryn Nicole Mahan, William Zackery Sipes;
 
DANVILLE — Preston L. Beatty (4.0), Kelsey Jordan Crawford, Colleen Nicole Day, Leslee Ann Fowler (4.0), Karina Godinez (4.0), Nancy Ann Horn (4.0), Morgan Hope Keeling, Luis Antonio Madrigal, Samantha Faye Pool, Corinna Lynn Rose, Shannon Nacole Rose, Tamara Slamek, Sadeidre Jewell Summer Smith, Gabriela Solis, Shannon Christian Sutherland, Roberto Velasquez (4.0), Christy Nicole Vosburg, Andrea Susan Williams (4.0), Elizabeth Ruth Wilson;
 
DARDANELLE  — Shaun Alvis, Kristin Michelle Carter, Dessie Renee Dacus (4.0), Kenneth Andrew Davis, Johnathan Duane Davis (4.0), Laura Leighann Dicks (4.0), Robert Alan Donahou, Davis Benjamin Dorrough (4.0), Christina Fraley, Brent Michael Gathright, Elizabeth Kay George (4.0), Tennie Morgan Gray (4.0), Matthew Ryan Haney, Wendy Marie Hicks, April Reynolds Hunt (4.0), Christopher J. Kane (4.0), Crystal Leigh Kellybrew, Mason Ross Lewis, Jackie Young Manatt (4.0), Jo
shua David Manatt, Kayla Elizabeth Marple, Hannah Kristin McCormick, Derek Chadwick Middleton, Robert Adam Nash, Cody Keith Parsons, Alicia Lanell Phillips (4.0), Jenna Rae Ridenhour (4.0), Stuart M. Scott, Kayla Marie Sheets (4.0), Regina Wynette Walker (4.0), Stevie Lee Watts, Lydia Jo White, Johnnie Lynn White, Loren Cecilia Wilt, Mai Kou Xiong (4.0);
 
DE QUEEN — Haylee Delynn Bergquist (4.0), Veronica Ozura, Ashley Lyn Taylor (4.0), Joshua Andrew Willis;
 
DEER — Donna Louise Rocole (4.0);
 
DELAWARE — James Daniel Anderson, Bridgette Annette Hunt;
 
DENNARD — Rachelle May Bishop, Katrisha Katherine Morando;
 
DERMOTT — Nina Elizabeth Greenway;
 
DOVER — Jennifer R. Ahrens, Rachel Leah Baker, Sim M. Barrow (4.0), Leah Marie Cossey, Skylar A. Creel, Heath Parker Davis (4.0), Elizabeth Ann Demoret, Travis Lee Fowler, Destiny LaNee` Freeman (4.0), Logan Ezekiel Freeman, Keely L. Futterer, Anthony C. Graham, Tabatha Lynn Hale, Cordy Ray Hooten, Cora Leigh Housley, Andrew Stafford Johnson (4.0), Rikki Reann LaRue, Baylea Ann Leavell, Corey James Mellon, Bailee Marie Miller (4.0), Ila Renee` Nelson, Kayla Noel New (4.0), Jessica Mae Philpott, Christopher Alan Ramirez, Savannah Deshae Sage (4.0), Allison Delora Sims, Nathanael Robert Smith, Sara Rose Smith, Ashley Taylor Sumners, William Mitchell Swallow, Sarah E. Teague, Brittany Nicole Turner, Denise Turner (4.0), William Christopher Wait, William Alan Walker, Dacen Clay Waters, Cole Elliott Wetzel, John Stanley Wijaya, Katy M. Yerina, Jessica Marie Young;
 
DUMAS — Patrick Alan Butcher;
 
EL DORADO — Alisa Michelle Fitzgerald (4.0), Justin David Murphree (4.0), Ches Aaron Smith;
 
EL PASO — Kathryn Elizabeth Quick, Nikki Michelle Spears;
 
ELKINS — Bailee Darrell Brandt, Allison Kay Evans, Katilyn Ann Holmes (4.0), Keely Anne Krodell, Katelyn Ellen Kunz, Kathleen Marie Penrod, Brooke Lynn Simmons;
 
ENOLA — Dustin Kent Cassell;
 
EUREKA SPRINGS — Kayla G. Lesher, Taylor Ryan Williams;
 
EVERTON — Erica Hope Snow, Addison Josiah Whitsell;
 
FARMINGTON — Tyler Grant Daniels, Sarah Elaine Ellis (4.0), Jason Kenneth Jones (4.0), Amberle D. Morgan, Chelsea Rae Morgan, Courtney Elizabeth Schurtz (4.0);
 
FAYETTEVILLE — Hanna Leah Abozaid, Anna Caroline Beavers, Jamie Nicole Blakely, Aaron Michael Bushong, Vanessa Kaye Chandler, Kaylyn Ann Hendricks (4.0), Haley Anne May (4.0), Meagan Nicole Merrill (4.0), Bianca Elise Pianalto, Evan James Silva, Chelsea Bramlett Stebel (4.0), Daniel Wade Walters, Mollie Kay Whitehead;
 
FLIPPIN — Nicholas Alexander Bailey, Zachary Dale Beaver (4.0), Jenna Leigh Despain, Tyler Ray Sanders;
 
FORDYCE — Kadra Leigh Nichols;
 
FORT SMITH — Amanda Cathryn Johnson Asher, Justin Heath Ball, Christopher Michael Briley, Erin Micah Brown, Laura Michelle Burton, Elizabeth Maria Cabrera, Megan Marie Clover, John Levi Corkern, Jessica Michelle Ferguson, Ashley Brooke Gray (4.0), Kimberly Gail Hardcastle, Jacob Hiatt, Samantha Hooper (4.0), Benjamin Joseph Hornung (4.0), Amanda Nichole Lemp, Kortney Daunn Lockwood, Jackie Patricia McCafferty (4.0), Cecilia Elise Rogers, Sarah Michelle Scott, Tyler Matthew Tate, Lauren Elizabeth Taylor (4.0), Courtney Jill Thurman (4.0), David Tran (4.0), Kendra N. Willbanks (4.0);
 
FOX — Landon Douglas Daniel;
 
FRANKLIN — Lauren Michelle Moody, Courtney Leigh Selph (4.0);
 
GARFIELD — Morgan Nicole Andert;
 
GASSVILLE — Tyler Franklin Chism, Jo Ellen Miller, Lacey Danielle Rhoads (4.0);
 
GENTRY — Saeng Chan Lee, Christine Kay Schwerin (4.0);
 
GRANNIS — Gregory Allen Briggs, Bethany JoAarron Lacy, Jordan Lea Moon, Christopher Andrew Terrell, Jennifer Jeannine Terrell;
 
GRAVETTE — Claire Betts (4.0), Tera Rachelle Cloud (4.0), Travis Lee Cloud, Julie LeAnn May, Thomas Patrick Phalen;
 
GREEN FOREST — Janessa Lynn Carlton, Cody Lynn Curtis, Nathan Andrew Hale, William Ryan Mullen, Rebecca Jean Peden, Robert Lee Peden (4.0), Haley Jean Roney;
 
GREENBRIER — Jordan Christopher Benson (4.0), Jonathan Richard Cummins (4.0), Leah Jordan Lewis (4.0), Kristen Nicole Sayan, Rebecca Claire Sindle (4.0), Philip Joseph Tawney;
 
GREENWAY — Jeffrey Scott Mansfield;
 
GREENWOOD — Katy Marie Baldridge, Chelsea Jordan Black, AC Brown (4.0), Elliott Graham Brown, William Garron Cabe, Lindsay Nicole Chandler, Blake Michael Davidson, Laura Elaine Davidson (4.0), Corie Janelle Davis (4.0), Joshua Paul Davis, Allyson Danielle Demato, Alyssia Danyelle DuVall, Catherine Denise Griffin, Kristina Lynn Hensley, Joshua Seth Holloway, Madyson Maye Hosler, Ashley Michelle Hoyt (4.0), James Michael Kotarek (4.0), Aaron Douglas Lensing, Ross Tyler Lenzen, Chelsea A. Linam, Ryan Taylor Loyd, Aubren Briana Morris (4.0), Brittany Nicole Pittman (4.0), Brock Andrew Price, Zachary Ryan Stegall (4.0), Ashley Renee Vick, Kristen Victoria Wheeler (4.0), Stacy L. Willett;
 
GRIFFITHVILLE — Kourtney A. McBride (4.0);
 
GUY — Ryan J. Smith, Oliver Tyler Stacy;
 
HACKETT — Sarah Dyann Horine, Brooke Nicole Lane, Cody L. McBride (4.0), Lacey Lea Ruminer, Jacob Carl Smith (4.0);
 
HAGARVILLE — Whitney Danielle James;
 
HAMBURG — Marrissa Hernandez;
 
HAMPTON — Holly Leigh Hodnett (4.0);
 
HARDY — Andrea Morgan Davis (4.0), Sandra Helene McNaughton;
 
HARRIET — Caroline A. Hunt;
 
HARRISON — Zachary Ryan Arnold, Joshua David Bradford, Whitney Alyne Brasel, Rebekah Heleen Conner (4.0), Cassandra Elizabeth Coulter (4.0), Landen Matthew Crouch (4.0), Kayla Marie Curry, Dalton Colt Dewey, Tracy Jo Dover (4.0), Jessica Louise Gass, Emily Ellen Guadagnini, Marcus Hagler, Chelsea Brooke Harris, Spree N’Cole Hilliard (4.0), Jordan Cali Holtby, Travis Cody Johnson, Autumn Lashae Laffoon, Hannah Brooke Lane (4.0), Cecily Ann Long (4.0), Amie Louise Lovaas, Leroy Kent McCormick, Benjamin Joseph Munise, Faith Christine Newton (4.0), Steven Owen Newton, Chelsea Annette Pulliam, Amber Lachelle Reeves (4.0), Kellie Brooke Ruff, Emily Alyssa Slape (4.0), Lacey Renee Vanderpool, Cristin Ashley Young, Allen Lee Zirkle;
 
HARTMAN — Tommy Aaron Jestice, Zachary Ryan Vaught, Savannah Lindsay Wilson;
 
HASTY — Amanda Nicole Breer, Tara Kaye Breer;
 
HATFIELD — Douglas Wylie Wallace;
 
HATTIEVILLE — Jimmie Ray Duvall, Katie Ruth Goodson (4.0), Bethany Rose Gunderman;
 
HAVANA — Christa Rachelle Smith;
 
HEBER SPRINGS — Hilary Karlyn Hargis, Caitlin Elizabeth Holland (4.0), Joshua Andrew Kelley, Tonya Michelle Kirkpatrick, Elizabeth Mote, Kenneth Tyler Stark, Amber Leann Tury, Brittany Suzanne Vining;
 
HECTOR — Morgan Louise Elliott, Janetta Gail Freeman (4.0), Kaci Elizabeth Gray, Hannah Paige Hanna, Hannah Lauren McKinstry (4.0), Brittanie Taryn Morris (4.0), Melissa LeAnne Roe (4.0), Bradly James Streetman, Seth Thomas Sumners (4.0), Connie Lynn Westcott (4.0);
 
HENSLEY — Charlette Marie Felton, Spencer Everett Workman;
 
HIGDEN — Bryan Russell Baldridge (4.0);
 
HINDSVILLE — Kyle David Cornelison;
 
HOLIDAY ISLAND — Shayla Elizabeth Vercruysse;
 
HOT SPRINGS — Callie Lee Bennett (4.0), Patrick Wesley Combs (4.0), Kelci Elizabeth Driggers (4.0), Leia Elizabeth Edmondson (4.0), Kaitlyn Paige Eubanks, Emily Lane Fretz, Morgan Paige Brixey Garrison (4.0), Katherine Jo Harst (4.0), Cassie Michelle Loy, Darian Elise Otwell, Hannah J. Patrick, Kaitlin Taylor Patton, Kathryn Ruth Pounders, Megan Louise Robinson, Katherine Laura Schrader (4.0), Amy Elizabeth Sheets, Julie Elaine Smith, Jason Andrew Snoddy (4.0), Simona Socaci (4.0), Samuel Blalock Stanage, Corinne Elizabeth Williams;
 
HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE — Zachary Donald Summitt (4.0),
Matthew David Trostel, Michelle Elizabeth Trostel, Paige Renee Williford (4.0);
 
HOUSTON — Courtney Nicole Blackmon (4.0), Kenneth Edward Britton, Jennifer Cassie Langston (4.0);

HUNTINGTON — Allyson Nicole Griffin, Emily Ann Welden;
 
HUNTSVILLE — Cindy Adler, Rachel Olive Marie Copenhaver (4.0), Opal Grace Dennis, Amber L. Dotson (4.0), Heather D’Ann Greenfield, Amy Rose Hasty (4.0), Christina Dawn Lasdavanh, Kendra Jo Lyman (4.0), Joseph Anthony Mason (4.0), Tyler Ward Smith (4.0), John Tyler Usrey, Ashton Leann Villines (4.0), Clayton Dwayne Villines;
 
JACKSONVILLE — Kelsea D. Bruce, Christopher Ryan Copeland (4.0), DeAnna Michelle Johnson, Joshua Kyle Stevens, John Bryan Thurman;
 
JASPER — Crystal Lynn Edmondson, Johanna B. Faught, Mia Susan Raulston, Jonathan Austin Ray;
 
JEFFERSON — Danny Ray Akines;
 
JESSIEVILLE — Regina Alexandria Bates (4.0), Jillian Lorraine Graves;
 
JONESBORO — Joshua Daniel Waters;
 
JUDSONIA — Travis Zachary Allen (4.0), Laura Elizabeth Holmes;
 
KINGSTON — Kayla Leann Hickman;
 
KNOXVILLE — Tracie Lea Lovell (4.0), Robert Todd McGowen (4.0), Kyah Regina Spence (4.0), Kristopher Mason Struckmeyer;
 
LAMAR — Amanda Kay Bailey, Deanna Sue Bates (4.0), Whitney Michele Brown, Abby LeeAnn Dunlap, Raymond Harkreader, Corey Dale Harmon (4.0), Laquita Janet Hogue (4.0), Joshua Aaron Key (4.0), Sylvia Beth Mayes (4.0), Kristin Leigh Petersen (4.0), Lily Croft Roberts, Kaleena Joanna LaRae Stinehelfer, Kirk Leon West (4.0);
 
LAVACA — Charles Joshua Geske (4.0), Addie Mae Gordon, Joshua David Lovell, Amanda Marie Moore (4.0), Cheyenne Elizabeth Ridgley (4.0), Katherine Ellen Runion, Jaclyn Rashelle Sharp;
 
LEACHVILLE — Meredith Katelyn Olive;
 
LEAD HILL — Alissa Nicole Hopkins (4.0), Jessica Lee James, Derek Randall Rogers;
 
LESLIE — Christy Nicole Carter (4.0), Catherine Gayle Peca (4.0);
 
LEXA — Adam Tyler Fitts, Samantha Pamela Ginn, Christopher Todd Russell;
 
LINCOLN — Andrew Dale Turpin (4.0);
 
LITTLE ROCK — Jaynie Marie Bailey (4.0), Caitlin Michelle Dellar (4.0), Kevin Michael Helm, Krystal Michelle Joslin (4.0), Jamie Kathleen Magnus, Kelsey Jean McCall, Heather Nicole Mills, Grace Elizabeth Quay (4.0), David Alexander Trulove (4.0), Katelyn Jean Tuttle, Ian Michael Warren, Matthew Parham Young;
 
LONDON — Leah C. Bass, Leah Renae Broadhead (4.0), Audra Michelle Butler (4.0), Laura Ronette Cowell (4.0), Kindra Marie Craig, Mark Harrison Crouch, Ryan Kelton English, Clacey Lynn Farley, Katie Lynn Ford, Angelia R. Hampton, Steven John Kirshberger, Derek Steven Mosher (4.0), Jennifer Lynn Price (4.0), Elizabeth Bodman Sanderson, Nicole Lynn Schumacher, Lyndsay Rachelle Simpson, Annalee Kay Smith, Katherine Nicole Sperry (4.0);
 
LONOKE — April Michelle Cox, Walter Thomas Ellis, Lauren Brooke Harper, Ashley Marie McFadden;
 
LOWELL — Trevor Kyle Miller;
 
MABELVALE — Lacey Cheri Thacker;
 
MAGAZINE — Daniel Wayne Cash, Dallas Wayne Gossett;
 
MAGNOLIA — Chelsea Lynn Farrar (4.0), Phillip Andrew Knapp;
 
MALVERN — Allison Grace Francis (4.0), Taylor Michele Henslee, Caitlin Marie Howerton, Shawn Matthew Wehunt (4.0);
 
MANSFIELD — Jacob Paul Belt, Katherine Elizabeth Boyd (4.0), Daniel David Humphreys (4.0);
 
MARBLE FALLS — Katherine Lynn Highfill (4.0);
 
MARSHALL — Melissa Anne Cates (4.0), Latisha Lenay Slay;
 
MAUMELLE — Allison Paige Haub (4.0);
 
MAYFLOWER — Blane Allen Bartlett, Joel Andrew Hobbs;
 
McCRORY — Jack Hunter Gipson, Kristin Lynne Harris; 
 
McRAE — John Wesley Cronk;
 
MELBOURNE — Bridget Lou Cooper, Laken Karianne Lawrence (4.0);
 
MENA — Kisha LaRae Fair, Doris Jean Hastey (4.0), Miranda Jeneane Hendricks (4.0), Megan Rochelle House, Alyssa Lovett Johnson, Whitney Lee Knighten, Mandy Lea Martin, David James Peterson, Jacinda Raylene Pollard (4.0), Alaxis Silva Richardson, Samantha Lynn Ritchie, Joshua R. Strother, Oly T. Ward (4.0), Bradley Joe Williams (4.0), Kimberly Nicole Williams;
 
MIDLAND — Katherine Colleen Michael (4.0);
 
MONETTE — Haley Dawn Smith;
 
MONTICELLO — Rex A. Fletcher, Melissa Gail Weih (4.0);
 
MORRILTON — Rachel Ann Bryant, Charles James Cogburn, Clint Randell Huddleston, Christina Margaret Koch (4.0), Mina Shewmake (4.0), Keena Noelle Shields (4.0), Heather Michelle Spence, Clent Alec Stracner, Sean Preston Sweeden, Anna Katherine Turpin (4.0), Dennis Reed Valley, Elijah Lyn Virden;
 
MOUNT VERNON — Ashley Nicolette Hawkins (4.0);
 
MOUNTAIN HOME — Lindsey C. Chism, Susanna Joy Foreman, Derek Scott Karr, Dakota Lee Kirkwood, Elizabeth A. Moretti, James Kurt Schmitt (4.0), David A. Stout, Brandon James Tetrick, Tyler Justin Williams;
 
MOUNTAIN PINE — Joshua J. Trujillo;
 
MOUNTAIN VIEW — Melissa Lynn Bonds (4.0), Christopher Wesley Brown, Magen Renai Brown (4.0), Ethan James Gammill, Kelsey Jo Gammill (4.0), Kayla Machelle Knapp, Kelley Norene Sohns;
 
MOUNTAINBURG — Zachary John Evans, Rodney Lynn Knight, Cole Ray Smith (4.0);
 
MULBERRY — Brandi Nichole Bugg;
 
MURFREESBORO — Kimberley Ann McKinnon;
 
NASHVILLE — Daniel Wade Aylett (4.0), Steven Chesshir (4.0), James Derrick Cox (4.0), Dakota Blake Dallas, Joshua Alan Green, Ngan Thi Kim Huynh, Jared Cade Richards (4.0), Daron Glenn Rogers, Erica Danielle Taylor, Evan Todd Wakefield, Marcya Von’Ta Wesley (4.0), Hannah Nicole Winton;
 
NEW BLAINE — Linda M. Logan (4.0), Samantha Dawn Martinez, Joshua Adam Reeves, Emily Ann Rehm;

NORMAN — Douglas Aaron Milholen, Jazlynn Cherice Wisener;
 
NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Nathan Randy Ashley, Ashley Nichole Broughton, Kelsi Rae Kinchen, John Robert Mauldin (4.0), James Hunter Rowlett, Kimberly J. Ruble (4.0), Samantha Lynn Ruble (4.0), Jessica Lauren Ward;
 
OAK GROVE — Jennifer E. Ayers, Andrea Joy Jakubec;
 
OAKLAND — Anna Marie Hale;
 
OARK — Timothy Allen Jarmon;
 
ODEN — Blake Alan Ellison;
 
OLA — Pang Zong Lee (4.0), Phang Lee (4.0), Elizabeth Lopez (4.0), Rachel Liann Morgan (4.0), Joy A. Whitlow;
 
OMAHA — Breana Erin Boone, Debra Sue Novinger (4.0);
 
ONIA — Brady Alan Johnson;
 
OPPELO — Jacob Thomas Franklin (4.0), Kyle Thomas Russell;
 
OZARK — Anthony Ryan Battles, Robert Benjamin Bowman, Jonathan William Curlin (4.0), Sarah Elizabeth Curlin, Kayla Ann Eveld (4.0), Eron Nichole Gilbreth, Robert Kyle Irvin (4.0), Chelsea Rae Kinney, Luke Edward Lachowsky, Kristen Leann LeFlore, Nicole Leeann McElhaney, Isaiah Ford McGehee, Lauren Michelle McGehee, Lauren Elizabeth Melton, Ashley Nichole Roberts, Sarah Xiong;
 
PARAGOULD — Jarvie N. Arnold (4.0), Casey Logan Bean, Bobby B. Cox, Katelyn Richelle Dicken, Kristin Lee Goff (4.0), Lauren Linn Graham (4.0), Whitney Leigh Ann Hardin (4.0), Chase Alan Mobley, Adam Lee Purtee;
 
PARIS — Michael Jason Ahrns (4.0), Kayla Breanne Frederick (4.0), Tranisa Rachelle Hatcher, Audra Ruth Maness, Taylor Jordan Mertin (4.0), Brittany Makel Neumeier, Paul Francis Noebels, Christopher D. Robberson, Alex Jordan Schluterman, Amy Michelle Shumate, Lisa Ann Suit, Grace Annette Thias, Tessa Linn Wiggins, Dustin Mills Williams (4.0), Kimberly Michelle Willmann (4.0);
 
PARON — Austin Michael Boardman (4.0), Hannah Grace Bush (4.0), Jessica Diane Digby (4.0), Lindsay DeShae Drennan, Jonathan Emerson Sloan;
 
PEA RIDGE — Lindsey Elaine Falkenstein (4.0), Eric Steven Landis, Brandon Michael Thompson, Kathryn Diane Ward;
 
PEARCY — Brian Allen Moore;

PELSOR — Katherine J. Williams (4.0);
 
PERRY — Glenda Dian Anderson (4.0);
 
PERRYVILLE — Jessica Lee Branch (4.0), Jennifer Kristine Brownfield (4.0), Jessica Nicole Carter, Magen Elizabeth Magie (4.0), Kristen Marie Martin (4.0), Kari Lynn Morgan, Calvin Eugene Morrow (4.0);
 
PIGGOTT — Crystal Nicole Foster, Amanda Dawn Johnson, Sarah Elizabeth Myers;
 
PINE BLUFF — Randall Paul Allred (4.0), Meagan Sue Corkins, Benjamin J. Cottrell, Matthew Laten Ferren, Christopher Troy Knickerbocker (4.0), Jacob S. Martar (4.0), Nancy Lee McNew, Rachel Christine Moore, Michael Andrew Edward Pascale, Amanda Kathryn West (4.0);
 
PLAINVIEW — Spencer David Gay, Kellie Lavonne Keys (4.0), Heather Elizabeth Morris, Kevin Dale Morrison, Jesse Seth Yates, Summer Leann Yates;
 
PLEASANT PLAINS — Cody Dale Ramsey;
 
PLUMERVILLE — Scott Alan Arnold, Phillip Matthew Bishop, Rebecca Irene Chenault;
 
POCAHONTAS — David Austin Collier, Courtney Erin Jones, Cody Tyler Prichard (4.0), Brandi Nicole Sharp (4.0), Samantha Nicole Smith;
 
POTTSVILLE — Cristal Arias, Ashley L. Cook (4.0), Laura Janell Gonzalez, Lydia Lucien Grate, Jessica Angelique Johns, Angela Lenn Jones (4.0), Paige Dalayne McAnulty, Emily Anne Miles (4.0), Margaret Danielle Mullins-Moats, Bart A. Noland, Susan Collene Noland (4.0), Ashley Dawn Rhinehart, Concetta Whitley Robertson (4.0), Brooka Louise Simmons;

POYEN — Kenneth Vernon Springer (4.0);

PRAIRIE GROVE — Kaitlin Jane Kahl, Laney Lea Elizabeth Pinkley;

PRESCOTT — Randy Paul Frederick;

QUITMAN — Abbey Elizabeth Clark (4.0), Lauren Brook Fry (4.0), Paige Danielle Ingram, William David Strain;

RATCLIFF — Brittany Diane Tucker;

REDFIELD — Kayla Annette Harrington (4.0);

RISON — Jessica Faith Hankins, Jena Lee Sipes, Marvin Wayne Suggs (4.0);

ROGERS — Jay Darren Alexander, John Eric Casson (4.0), Drey Duran Craig (4.0), Bethany Renee Curtis (4.0), Michael Shawn Fields (4.0), Daniel James Hackmann, Kylee Noelle Hansen, Amber Leigh Johnson, Amanda Catherine Laird, Laura Elizabeth Laird (4.0), Paige Marie Olsen, Courtney Lynn Peachey, Hannah Lee Pekel, Erin Morel Taylor (4.0), Seth Allen White (4.0), Brandi Renee Willett;

ROMANCE — Sarah Ann Jefferson, Megan Denise McKay (4.0);

ROSE BUD — Kegan Levi Walls;

RUDY — Leah Christien Mitchell;

RUSSELLVILLE — Lindsey Danielle Ahrens, Kalli Brook Anderson, Lisa Dawn Anderson, Nathan Carl Anderson, Iryna Stepanivna Andrews (4.0), Stephan Atkinson (4.0), Zakary J. Baker, Samantha LeAnn Barefield, Michael Gregory Barker, Robert Allen Barringer, Andrea Dawn Barton, Jack Neil Batchelor, Cory S. Baxley, Madison Layne Beaird (4.0), Michael Thomas Beasley, Jemile Begmyradova, Julie LaMae Berge, Joshua Paul Bice (4.0), Whitney Nicole Blackwell, James Harrison Bledsoe, Kirsten Leigh Boyd, Lori Nicole Bradley (4.0), Lindsey Nichole Branham (4.0), Carolyn Michele Brickels (4.0), Cynthia Gail Brothers, Adam A. Broyles (4.0), Clinton Chase Burns, Tracey L. Burris, Sarah Clarissa Busch (4.0), Christen Marie Butler, Monica Alisha Cagle, Luxing Cai, John Walter Cains, Kelly Doris Cammack, Ashlyn Brianne Campbell, Jazmin Mei Campbell, Mary Frances Caughman (4.0), Andrew Scott Chaffin, Alesha Michelle Charles (4.0), Jie Cheng, Tanya Ann Chenowith, Monica Louann Christopher (4.0), Eric Coble, Jennifer Renee Cockerham (4.0), Caliese Nachole Collier, David Bryan Collins, Shanna Lynn Fauve Collins, Sonia Denise Connerly, Melinda Lane Cooper (4.0), Scarlet Renee Cruz, Brandon Robert Cuilty, Melissa Ann Cutler (4.0), Kyle David Davenport, Owen Glenn Davis, Jacob Paul Davis, Devon Edward Dodd (4.0), Heather Nicole Dollar, Richie Steven Donahou, Amber Nicole Dorrough, Cassandra Danielle Duncan, Anthony Lloyd Duvall (4.0), Cora M. Easterday, Micah Brandon Edwards (4.0), Lacey Michelle Eoff, Terry Yu-Long Fang, Ashley Nicole Fendley, Stephanie Dawn Fields, Mark R. Freeman, Sarah Nicole Freeman, Jenna Allison Frye, Stephanie A. Gaines (4.0), Holly Garrett, Gabriel Eduardo Gavidia (4.0), Alexis Ann Gillett (4.0), Sarah K. Goldfuss (4.0), Sheri Lavern Gooch (4.0), Christopher Jordan Goodwin, Amanda Jane Gordon (4.0), Tabatha Dawn Grant, Amanda Michelle Grappe (4.0), Cynthia Lee Green, Genesa Nicole Gregory, Heather Michelle Gunn, Jeremy Kyle Gunn, William Craig Gunter (4.0), Benjamin William Hare, Caitlin Rebecca Harris (4.0), Frank Christopher Hellmer (4.0), William Lowber Hendricks (4.0), Chanda Michelle Henry, Johnathan Royce Hentschel, James Scott Herford, Taleesha Marie Hergett (4.0), Amber Gayle Hern (4.0), Heather Anne Hess, Jesse Phillip Higdon, Kristi L. Higgs, Morgan Maxwell Hines (4.0), Tryston R. Hines, Charlie Jasmine Hittle, Yu-Ching Ho, Yu-Wen Ho, Ashlyn Elizabeth Holeyfield (4.0), Layne P. Holman, Masahiro Hoshino (4.0), Christine Emily Hoyt, Idania G. Huaranga, Britney Jon Hunter (4.0), Samantha Jayne Hurley, Jessica Mei Chi Huynh (4.0), Sydnee Kay Jackson, Jared Lee Jennings, Leslie Emeli Jimenez, Brett Wayne Johnson, Todd Andrew Johnson, David Shane Johnston (4.0), Nicholas James Jones, Christina Dhanashri Keaster (4.0), Jared Ezekiel Keith, Kristopher Roy Keith, James Alexander Kennedy (4.0), John D. Kennedy (4.0), Brittany Nicole King, Cara Deanne Kirby, Tracy Jo Kirkley Smith, Laura Michelle Kobs (4.0), Kara M. Kreitlein, Jacqueline Devin Kress, Jie Lai (4.0), Brock Evan Langford, Luzviminda Ducusin Langford (4.0), Kimberly Michelle Lasater, Hunter Anthony Lawrence, Mallory N. Lawrence (4.0), Rachel Alyse Liechty, Jordan Seth Lillich, David Andrew Lindecker (4.0), Stephanie M. Lindecker (4.0), Runzeng Liu, Jacob S. Martin (4.0), Andrew Nyle Mason (4.0), Pamela Denise Maxwell, Samantha Crystina Mayberry, Kelli Nicole Mayer (4.0), John Matthew McClendon, Eric Michael McCombs (4.0), Shelly Rebecca McCraw, William D. McCrotty, Clarrissa M. McCurrie, Kyla Meghan Marie McIsaac, Erin Jo McKnight, Mohamed Messaoudi (4.0), Kevin Lee Michael (4.0), Claranne Miller (4.0), Jennifer Wynne Molloy (4.0), Clay Winfield Moore, Jade Renae Motley, Bobby Joseph Mullen, Hunter Downs Mullins (4.0), Jeffery P. Mumert (4.0), Matthew Todd Murdock, Robert Frank Murray, Eric Christopher Narcum (4.0), John Anthony Narcum (4.0), Nicholas Joe Nelson, Shae Lynn Newman, Katherine Darby Nicholson, Sarah B. Norris, David Russell Norris, Jessica Grace Norris, Michael Wayne Norris, Christina Marie Noteboom, William Fernando Osorio, Shigeharu Otake, Amisha Purendra Patel (4.0), Ashley Nicole Paxton, Rachel Elizabeth Pennington (4.0), Virginia Acevedo Pereira (4.0), Ruth Anna Perkins, Kaleigh Cristine Perkins (4.0), Thomas Jered Posey, Rebecca A. Posik, James Daniel Price, Kelly Putnam (4.0), Lauren Shalom Ragsdale (4.0), Noaman Rasul, Shaina Kay Reves (4.0), Tonya Sue Rhodes (4.0), Kara Ann Rinke, Corey Shane Rinker, Joshua Allen Wayne Robinson, Tomas Franklin Rofkahr (4.0), Jenine Nicole Roland, Jessica Allison Russo, Amanda Helen Ryder, Lindsey Louise Rylee, Mai Ryvlin, Michael Joseph Scalco, Francis Lawrence Schlude, Caitlin Alissa Schneider (4.0), Dustin James Schwartz (4.0), Summer Elizabeth Schwartz, Amanda C. Schwind, Amber Nicole Scott, Natasha Nicole Scruggs, Charlsa Jade Sewell, Kristen Jill Simmons, Heidi Melinda Sims (4.0), Joshua Ray Sims, Chandra LaNelle Smith (4.0), Chelsey Nicole Smith, Rebecca Maree Smylie, Venus Helena Sorrells, Susan Laney Spradlin, Hannah Jordan Steffy, Amber Torie Stevens, Tyler Wayne Stroud, Megan Melissa Stuckey, Johnathan Scott Sutherland (4.0), Talina Patricia Tankersley, Chong Tao, Lauren Michelle Taylor, Amanda R. Terry, Taylor Suzanne Tillman, David Joshua Trigg (4.0), Brittany Marie Tucker (4.0), Susan Elizabeth Underwood, Natsuki Uno, Ellen J. Uren, Tyler Keith Vancuren (4.0), Braden R. Vaughn, Brooke Ashley Vaughn, Megan Veazey (4.0), Christy Gail Villanueva (4.0), Jessica Lynn Vinson (4.0), Troy Thomas Walbaum, April Nichole Walters (4.0), Xing Wang, Jeffrey Richard Warndof, Adam Chase Wetzel, Blake A. Whitt (4.0), Dustin Glenn Williams (4.0), Stephenie Nicole Williams (4.0), Brian Lee Wilson, Ashley Rose Wohaska (4.0), Chance Kendall Wright, Yury Griselda Yanes, Yousra Zerhouni, Longyue Zhou;

SAINT JOE — Amanda J. Goebel;

SCRANTON — Whitney LaShae Coronado, Lauren Renae Green (4.0), Philip Burton Green, Elizabeth Ann Siebenmorgen, Jessica Erin Siebenmorgen (4.0), Greta Davis Sikes, Michael Luke Strobel, James Robert Thompson, Kyle E. Wewers, Jennifer Nicole Willbanks;

SEARCY — Carrie E. Burnett (4.0), James Eugene Burnett, Joy Diana Counts (4.0), Annie Lucille George, Jessica Danielle Ivester, Robert A. Sims;

SHERIDAN — Avis Nikole Alderman, Katherine Lauren Andrews, Randall Scott Berry, Randel Quentin Blake, Callie Danielle Griffith, Gabriel Mayo Harris, Samantha Whitney McKinzie (4.0), Bethany Lynne Mitchell, Andrew Michael Oldner;

SHERWOOD — Jake Allen Brighter, Christopher Leland Brown, Caitlin Rae Claridge, Ryan O’Neal Cotton (4.0), Christi Meleah Ezzi, Bryan James Ferguson, Richard Bryce Green, Gracie Maree Ingram, Lerondres Christian Kitchen (4.0), Andrew Jared Middlebrooks, James Daniel Oswalt, Brooke Nicole Smith (4.0);

SHIRLEY — Caleb Michael Webb (4.0), Kristie Ann Webb (4.0);

SILOAM SPRINGS — Chelsea Nicole Cady (4.0), Lindsey Renee Cady, Jonathan Cecil Hoffman (4.0), Michael Brent Houston, Cory Andrew Johnson, Matthew Paul Johnson, Emily Ann Kauffman, Erica Michelle Kauffman (4.0), Ethan James Provost (4.0), David Gregory Rector, Allen Michael Sbanotto, Travis Marion Stacy (4.0);

SOLGOHACHIA — William Stephen Andrews, Adrienne Marie Beck, Katrina Marie Ann Noll;

SPRINGDALE — Laura Beth Anderson (4.0), April Christine Lynn Bostian (4.0), Jessica Lynn Brogdon, Jessica Marie Combs, Julie Anne Ellenbarger, Caleb David Evans, Kelli Ann Fairchild, Jessica Fields, Megan M. Fowler (4.0), Van Jeremy Gillespie, Lauren Victoria Hamilton (4.0), Bryce Daniel Morrell (4.0), Kevin Neal Sbanotto (4.0), Kylie Danielle Stewart, Kenneth Eldon LyDale Watkins, Leann Nicole Wilkinson, Tiffany Rene Williams (4.0);

SPRINGFIELD — Michele Lynn Robinson (4.0);

STAMPS — Kelly Minter (4.0), Lara Taylor Minter;

STRAWBERRY — Mitchell Bryan Wilson;

STUTTGART — Bobby Ray Brown;

SUBIACO — Kelsi LeeAnn Blaschke (4.0), Gregory Paul Boland, Jacob Aaron Canada (4.0), Hannah Lindsay Goetz, Lyndsey Marie Mosquito (4.0), Loren Michelle Schneider, Amber Dawn Warren (4.0);

SULPHUR ROCK — Andrea Vanessa Summers;

TEXARKANA — Kenneth Perry Houser;

THORNTON — Kyle Harris Key;

TICHNOR — Laura Denise Jones (4.0);

TILLAR — Jeremy Taylor Gamble, Vera Lee Young;

TILLY — Courtney Nicole Dettlinger;

TRASKWOOD — Georgia W. Wilder (4.0);

TULL — Alisha Nacole Black;

VAN BUREN — Stephanie Marie Duty, Amber Lenel Grisham, Kolby Ryan Kendrick, Olivia Claire Elaine Kidwell, Kristin Denise Kindy, Erin Lalia Leslie, Sara Caitlin Long, Jacob Earl Loving, Logan Cole Mahar, James Bradley McBride, Alana Dawn Paxton (4.0), Melia Dawn Putman, Christopher Westley Turner, Molly Beth Walker (4.0), Dylan Cole Weese, Mandy Rae Wilson, Cassandra Elizabeth Workman;
 
VILONIA — Alyssa Ann Barton, Evan B. Buerer, Erica Elizabeth Cash, Alex Lee Crawford (4.0), Emma Helene Finch, Madalynn Elise Foster, Carley Jean Gaines (4.0), Bradley Keith Gwatney, Albrey Lee Haley (4.0), Kyndall Brooke Knight, Kyle Alan Manning (4.0), Courtney Michelle McEntire, Shana Dawn Sanders, Ashlin Taylor Scott, Brittany Rene` Simmons, Morgan Danae Smith, Stephanie Ann Stauffer;
 
WALDO — Zachary Andrew Dennis;
 
WALDRON — Marci LeAnn Cabe, Cheyenne Marie Crabtree, Misty Marie Forrest (4.0), Ryan Patrick Goodner, Larissa Jane Graham (4.0), Carley LaNae Houston (4.0), Sarah Lynn Mays (4.0), Jessilyn Cahrin Yandell;
 
WARD — Kristina Michelle Gipson;
 
WARREN — Lindsey B. Adams, Don Slade Dupuy (4.0), Gregg Tremain Ellis;
 
WEST FORK — Ruth Lucille Harnish, Brent Edmon Parks (4.0);
 
WEST HELENA — Sara Michael Canonici;
 
WEST MEMPHIS — Sedley A. Tomlinson (4.0);
 
WESTERN GROVE — Kimberly Kay McGowan (4.0);
 
WHITE HALL — Kirsten Nicole Barnes, Kristen Michelle Bethea, Cory Apelahama Blair, Glenn Marshall Mayle, Joshua M. Merritt, George Thomas Strahan, Hannah Katherine Whitener;
 
WICKES — Cassandra Caroline Andrus;
 
WINTHROP — Amanda Grace McAlister, Tiffany Anne McAlister (4.0);
 
WITTER — Tina Marie Moore (4.0), Tracy Lynn Moore (4.0);
 
YELLVILLE — Shannon Jean Darnell (4.0), Tayler Rae Melton, Levi Tanner Ott (4.0), Lucas Trent Ott, Amanda Morgan Stoops, Kimberly Lynn Walker (4.0);
 
CONCORD, CALIF. — Michael Tyler Sola;
 
MORAGA, CALIF. — Nicholas Raymond Graziano;
 
RAMONA, CALIF. — Robert Sagerian;
 
SANTA MARGARITA, CALIF. — Jennifer Renee Hoppert;
 
VALLEY SPRINGS, CALIF. — Brandon Cole Tribble;

JACKSONVILLE, FLA. — Rachel Marie Willingham;
 
MORTON, ILL. — Laura Mae Farney;
 
PEORIA, ILL. — Luiz Augusto Gioielli;
 
SHREVEPORT, LA. — Patrick David Redington, Tyler Scott Taunton (4.0);
 
SAINT PAUL, MINN. — Lindsey Raeh Virden;
 
FORSYTH, MO. — Elizabeth Michelle DeWitt;
 
JACKSON, MO. — Mollie Marie Hardy; 
 
KENNETT, MO. — Benjamin David Lee Johnson (4.0);
 
NIXA, MO. — Jennifer K. Waszczuk (4.0);

BOKOSHE, OKLA. — Rachel Renee Harrelson, Joel Aaron Wineland (4.0);
 
CAMERON, OKLA. — Kassie Nicole Martin (4.0);
 
MULDROW, OKLA. — Sarah Elise Martin, Adria Lauren McKee;
 
POCOLA, OKLA. — Heather Rae Glaser;
 
TULSA, OKLA. — Daniel Swenson Martin;
 
WATSON, OKLA. — Sara Ann Youngblood;
 
HERMITAGE, TENN. — Donald Anthony Minster;
 
THOMPSON STATION, TENN. — Sheila Diane Dunaway;

BAYTOWN, TEXAS — William N. Snellings (4.0);

CELINA, TEXAS — Amy Elizabeth Kilpatrick (4.0);

DE KALB, TEXAS — Kyle Lee Barton, Britney Gillen, Magen Jo Gillen, Allison Marie Ward; 

FLOWER MOUND, TEXAS — Molly J. Burns;

IRVING, TEXAS — Laura Camila Palomino;

KILGORE, TEXAS — Curtis Paul Mize;

LINDEN, TEXAS — Sarah Ann Strickland;

LIVINGSTON, TEXAS — Nicole Sanders;

LUMBERTON, TEXAS — Stormi Nicole Richardson (4.0);

MANSFIELD, TEXAS — Shanda Lee Jimeson, Colton Alan Ray;

MOUNT VERNON, TEXAS — Daniel Reyes Contreras;

NEW BOSTON, TEXAS — Malachi Thomas Ray Lopez;

PARIS, TEXAS — Katelyn Taylor Gates;

SHEPHERD, TEXAS — Amber Jane Allbritton (4.0);

TEXARKANA, TEXAS — Brandon Bernard Baker (4.0);

THE COLONY, TEXAS — Daniel Tyler McCaulley;

VICTORIA, TEXAS — Brandon Thomas Friedel;

WEATHERFORD, TEXAS — Ryan Lee Robinson;

FOX LAKE, WISC. — Marki Alexa Elliott;

GUANGZHOU, CHINA — Haoze Lv;

HENGYANG, CHINA — Liping Hu (4.0);

SHANGHAI, CHINA — Yun Li;

TAIYUAN CITY, CHINA — Zekai Hao;

YINCHUAN, CHINA — Zhe Li;

ZHENGZHOU, CHINA — Bo Tan;

BOGOTA, COLOMBIA — Ana Morales;

JAKARTA, INDONESIA — Anastasia Tessy;

FUKUOKA, JAPAN — Naoko Yamaguchi;

HIRAKATASHI, JAPAN — Mimu Yamada;

HITACHI, JAPAN — Haruka Sudo;

KAWAGOE, JAPAN — Erika Kodera;

KAWASAKI, JAPAN — Tomoyuki Shibata (4.0);

KISARAZU, JAPAN — Nao Kawashima;

MATSUBARA, JAPAN — Eri Kozuka (4.0);

NAGOYA, JAPAN — Chisato Iwai;

NAMEGATA, JAPAN — Kumi Kawano;

OITA, JAPAN — Kenichi Kaji;

OSAKA, JAPAN — Motoaki Wada;

TAKAMATSU, JAPAN — Emi Oka;

TAKEO, JAPAN — Erina Yamasaki;

TSUSHIMA, JAPAN — Kazuyo Ogai, Kohei Takashima;

UTSUNOMIYA, JAPAN — Tatsuhiro Hayashi;

YACHIYO, JAPAN — Momoko Aizawa;

CASABLANCA, MOROCCO — Soukaina Lahbabi;

RIYADH, SAUDI ARABIA — Suliman Omran N. Alomran.

Speak Your Mind

*